Vuelta a España

Grand Tour, 11th stage, 6th September 2023, Spain

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Herrada JesusCofidis 180 03:29:17
2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 130 + 03
3 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 95 + 08
4 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 80 + 12
5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 60 + 19
6 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 45 + 24
7 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 40 + 24
8 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 35 + 27
9 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team 30 + 58
10 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 25 + 01:16
11 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 20 + 01:36
12 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH 15 + 01:44
13 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies 10 + 01:47
14 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 01:49
15 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 2 + 01:53
16 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 02:06
17 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 02:09
18 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 02:19
19 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 02:29
20 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:44
21 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 03:14
22 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03:52
23 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:18
24 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team + 04:44
25 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 05:12
26 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 05:37
27 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma + 05:50
28 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 05:50
29 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 05:50
30 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma + 05:50
31 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma + 05:50
32 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 05:50
33 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 05:50
34 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe + 05:50
35 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 05:50
36 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 05:50
37 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 05:50
38 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma + 05:50
39 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 05:50
40 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious + 05:50
41 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 05:50
42 Rochas RémyCofidis + 05:50
43 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 05:50
44 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 05:50
45 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 05:50
46 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 05:50
47 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team + 05:50
48 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:04
49 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 06:08
50 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 06:08
51 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 06:08
52 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 06:08
53 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek + 06:22
54 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 06:24
55 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma + 06:27
56 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team + 06:30
57 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:30
58 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 06:32
59 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 06:32
60 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH + 06:32
61 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 06:36
62 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 06:36
63 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 06:45
64 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 06:48
65 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 06:48
66 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 06:50
67 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 07:04
68 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 07:04
69 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:07
70 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 07:09
71 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 07:19
72 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 07:23
73 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 07:31
74 Bidard FrançoisCofidis + 08:11
75 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 08:11
76 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:12
77 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 08:12
78 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 08:12
79 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 08:15
80 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 08:49
81 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 09:37
82 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 09:37
83 Herrada JoseCofidis + 09:37
84 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 09:42
85 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 09:43
86 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:45
87 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 09:55
88 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 10:13
89 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:21
90 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:21
91 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 10:34
92 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:41
93 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team + 10:58
94 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 11:15
95 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 11:15
96 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 12:23
97 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 12:23
98 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 12:29
99 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 13:07
100 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team + 13:07
101 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 13:07
102 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich + 13:07
103 Carvalho AndréCofidis + 13:07
104 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich + 13:07
105 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:07
106 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13:07
107 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 13:07
108 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 13:07
109 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 13:07
110 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13:07
111 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma + 13:07
112 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 13:07
113 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 13:07
114 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 13:07
115 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 13:07
116 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 14:02
117 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost + 14:11
118 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 14:21
119 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 14:21
120 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 14:21
121 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 14:21
122 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 14:21
123 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma + 14:21
124 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 14:21
125 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team + 14:21
126 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 14:21
127 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 14:44
128 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:18
129 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:18
130 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 15:18
131 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:18
132 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 15:18
133 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:18
134 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:27
135 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:27
136 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 15:27
137 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 15:27
138 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 15:27
139 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:27
140 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 15:27
141 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 15:27
142 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 15:27
143 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious + 15:38
144 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 15:44
145 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 15:48
146 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 16:24
147 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 16:27
148 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 16:27
149 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 17:17
150 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 17:42
151 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 17:42
152 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 17:42
153 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:42
154 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:42
155 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:42
156 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 17:42
157 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ + 17:42
158 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 17:42
159 Cimolai DavideCofidis + 17:42
160 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 17:42
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma39:27:45
2 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 26
3 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:09
4 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma+ 01:36
5 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 02:02
6 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 02:16
7 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma+ 02:22
8 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 02:25
9 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 02:50
10 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:14
11 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious+ 03:21
12 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:34
13 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:56
14 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:16
15 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 06:31
16 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 06:37
17 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 06:37
18 3 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 07:34
19 1 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 08:26
20 1 Rochas RémyCofidis+ 09:01
21 1 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma+ 14:00
22 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 14:37
23 2 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 14:54
24 1 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 16:08
25 1 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 21:50
26 1 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 22:54
27 3 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 25:09
28 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH+ 25:14
29 5 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost+ 25:36
30 1 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 26:28
31 2 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 26:35
32 3 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 27:45
33 1 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 28:07
34 1 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 28:48
35 5 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team+ 30:56
36 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma+ 32:12
37 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 36:17
38 11 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team+ 38:17
39 1 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 38:33
40 4 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 38:58
41 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma+ 39:21
42 2 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 40:15
43 10 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 40:44
44 10 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team+ 41:21
45 1 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team+ 42:19
46 2 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 43:03
47 4 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 44:00
48 9 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 44:50
49 2 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 45:11
50 8 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 46:33
51 5 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 48:27
52 5 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 49:42
53 8 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich+ 49:54
54 7 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 52:15
55 3 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma+ 53:00
56 6 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 53:23
57 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 54:01
58 4 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 54:57
59 5 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 55:51
60 5 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 56:15
61 12 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 56:38
62 5 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek+ 56:57
63 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 56:58
64 2 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 57:07
65 5 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 59:02
66 5 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 59:13
67 14 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 01:01:06
68 3 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:01:07
69 7 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 01:01:33
70 1 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:01:56
71 12 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ+ 01:02:37
72 13 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:04:19
73 2 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:04:33
74 10 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:04:55
75 6 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 01:05:49
76 16 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH+ 01:06:31
77 11 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:06:52
78 1 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:06:57
79 1 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 01:06:58
80 10 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team+ 01:07:56
81 13 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:08:12
82 11 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 01:09:15
83 8 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:09:25
84 3 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:09:41
85 13 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:10:46
86 3 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:12:27
87 10 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:12:29
88 8 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:13:09
89 9 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 01:13:52
90 16 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 01:14:42
91 4 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 01:14:49
92 6 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:14:56
93 10 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:15:37
94 11 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma+ 01:15:44
95 13 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 01:18:45
96 4 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:19:28
97 4 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 01:20:35
98 7 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:20:38
99 5 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 01:20:43
100 10 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:20:52
101 6 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 01:21:23
102 5 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:22:29
103 1 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:23:41
104 2 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:24:12
105 11 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:24:45
106 4 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 01:26:23
107 8 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:26:55
108 4 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:27:15
109 3 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:27:25
110 12 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 01:27:51
111 3 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:28:29
112 12 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 01:30:26
113 2 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:30:30
114 4 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 01:30:33
115 6 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:31:52
116 1 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:32:29
117 4 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 01:33:19
118 19 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 01:33:30
119 17 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:33:30
120 6 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 01:34:04
121 4 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 01:34:38
122 5 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 01:35:23
123 3 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 01:36:00
124 1 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:36:53
125 6 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 01:36:56
126 5 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:37:22
127 18 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 01:37:41
128 2 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:38:37
129 3 Herrada JoseCofidis+ 01:39:20
130 8 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 01:39:44
131 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:39:54
132 3 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:40:56
133 7 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:41:05
134 1 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:43:02
135 8 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:43:56
136 10 Bidard FrançoisCofidis+ 01:44:03
137 6 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:44:47
138 3 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:44:52
139 5 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:45:32
140 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 01:46:32
141 3 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:46:43
142 2 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:47:33
143 2 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 01:48:14
144 5 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:48:29
145 2 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 01:50:03
146 4 Carvalho AndréCofidis+ 01:50:17
147 5 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 01:51:33
148 1 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:52:21
149 2 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies+ 01:52:30
150 3 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 01:53:45
151 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:53:57
152 4 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 01:54:07
153 3 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:54:52
154 1 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:56:01
155 2 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 01:56:38
156 1 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:57:03
157 3 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 01:57:09
158 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:58:30
159 1 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:58:32
160 1 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:01:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 39:28:54
2 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 53
3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 01:07
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 01:16
5 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 04:07
6 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 05:28
7 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 05:28
8 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 12:51
9 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 25:19
10 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 37:24
11 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 39:35
12 1 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 48:45
13 1 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 51:06
14 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 52:52
15 1 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 55:06
16 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 57:53
17 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 58:04
18 3 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 59:57
19 4 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 01:03:46
20 6 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH + 01:05:22
21 2 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 01:05:48
22 5 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 01:08:06
23 2 Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:11:18
24 6 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:11:20
25 5 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:12:43
26 2 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:13:47
27 5 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 01:17:36
28 1 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:18:19
29 1 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:21:20
30 1 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:23:36
31 4 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 01:29:17
32 2 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 01:29:21
33 7 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:32:21
34 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:35:44
35 3 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 01:35:47
36 3 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 01:36:13
37 6 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 01:36:32
38 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37:28
39 2 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:38:45
40 4 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:42:47
41 2 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44:23
42 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 01:45:23
43 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:47:20
44 1 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 01:51:12
45 1 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:51:21
46 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 01:52:48
47 3 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 01:52:58
48 2 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:53:43
49 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:54:52
50 2 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 01:55:29
51 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:55:54
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 158
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 79
3 2 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 77
4 1 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 73
5 1 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 66
6 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies 61
7 2 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 59
8 1 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 57
9 1 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 55
10 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 52
11 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 49
12 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 49
13 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 48
14 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 48
15 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 47
16 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 46
17 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 45
18 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 42
19 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 42
20 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 39
21 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 39
22 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 38
23 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 34
24 Mas EnricMovistar Team 32
25 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 30
26 23 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 30
27 1 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
28 1 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
29 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 27
30 18 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 26
31 2 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 26
32 2 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 26
33 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
34 3 Fernandez RubenCofidis 25
35 27 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich 25
36 4 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 23
37 4 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 21
38 Herrada JesusCofidis 20
39 5 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 20
40 4 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20
41 6 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 20
42 5 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 20
43 5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 20
44 5 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich 19
45 5 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 18
46 5 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 17
47 5 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 17
48 5 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 17
49 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 16
50 6 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 15
51 6 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 15
52 6 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 15
53 6 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 14
54 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic 13
55 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
56 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 11
57 7 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH 11
58 7 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 10
59 7 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 10
60 7 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 10
61 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 10
62 8 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost 10
63 8 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
64 8 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
65 8 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
66 8 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 9
67 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 9
68 9 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 9
69 9 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 9
70 9 Rochas RémyCofidis 8
71 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 8
72 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team 7
73 10 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny 7
74 10 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 7
75 10 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 6
76 10 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
77 10 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 6
78 10 Cimolai DavideCofidis 6
79 10 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 5
80 10 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma 5
81 10 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 5
82 10 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
83 10 de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team 3
84 10 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 3
85 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies 3
86 11 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 3
87 11 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 2
88 11 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 2
89 11 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 117:51:25
2 UAE Team Emirates + 57
3 Bahrain Victorious + 07:27
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 10:06
5 Movistar Team + 25:54
6 1 INEOS Grenadiers + 35:36
7 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 38:44
8 Groupama-FDJ + 38:56
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 47:54
10 2 TotalEnergies + 01:00:02
11 2 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:29
12 2 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:53
13 2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:07:02
14 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:14:46
15 3 Burgos-BH + 01:29:32
16 Lidl-Trek + 01:30:32
17 2 Cofidis + 01:31:12
18 1 Team dsm-firmenich + 01:46:13
19 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:09:10
20 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:15:54
21 Lotto Dstny + 02:20:54
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:42:40

Information