Vuelta a España

WorldTour, Grand Tour, 26th August-17th September 2023, Spain

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma110076:48:21
2 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma885+ 17
3 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma750+ 01:08
4 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates600+ 03:18
5 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious495+ 03:37
6 Mas EnricMovistar Team415+ 04:14
7 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe340+ 07:53
8 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe285+ 08:00
9 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates235+ 10:08
10 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious180+ 11:38
11 Cras SteffTotalEnergies155+ 14:04
12 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step130+ 16:44
13 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic110+ 22:13
14 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates90+ 25:21
15 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious80+ 31:00
16 Rubio EinerMovistar Team75+ 34:49
17 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek70+ 35:47
18 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious60+ 50:13
19 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious55+ 53:47
20 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe50+ 59:02
21 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich50+ 01:02:10
22 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma50+ 01:05:42
23 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost50+ 01:19:25
24 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ50+ 01:21:41
25 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma50+ 01:24:38
26 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies30+ 01:28:13
27 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team30+ 01:29:05
28 Rochas RémyCofidis30+ 01:29:27
29 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ30+ 01:33:14
30 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe30+ 01:38:06
31 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers25+ 01:47:59
32 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny25+ 01:48:52
33 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step25+ 01:49:44
34 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step25+ 01:51:42
35 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe25+ 01:52:28
36 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies25+ 01:56:08
37 Sanchez Mayo PelayoBurgos-BH25+ 01:56:27
38 Tratnik JanJumbo-Visma25+ 01:57:16
39 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH25+ 01:57:40
40 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates25+ 01:58:23
41 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty20+ 01:59:20
42 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ20+ 02:01:38
43 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe20+ 02:08:05
44 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team20+ 02:09:29
45 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ20+ 02:13:42
46 Zeits AndreyAstana Qazaqstan Team20+ 02:14:13
47 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost20+ 02:15:49
48 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA20+ 02:17:00
49 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich20+ 02:17:18
50 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek20+ 02:18:25
51 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team15+ 02:19:07
52 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma15+ 02:19:43
53 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team15+ 02:20:10
54 Fernandez RubenCofidis15+ 02:21:26
55 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers15+ 02:22:50
56 Chérel MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team10+ 02:24:19
57 Dombrowski JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team10+ 02:26:13
58 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty10+ 02:27:46
59 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step10+ 02:29:04
60 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers10+ 02:29:11
61 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:36:29
62 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 02:36:34
63 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:36:47
64 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 02:37:04
65 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:38:31
66 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:38:52
67 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny+ 02:41:49
68 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 02:43:57
69 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:44:14
70 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:44:35
71 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 02:46:56
72 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 02:47:04
73 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:48:24
74 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:48:51
75 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 02:49:48
76 Felline FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:50:18
77 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:50:22
78 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team+ 02:51:33
79 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 02:51:48
80 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:52:02
81 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 02:56:45
82 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 02:57:43
83 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 02:59:47
84 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:00:24
85 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:01:05
86 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:01:23
87 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 03:01:28
88 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma+ 03:02:37
89 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 03:05:57
90 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:11:23
91 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:12:40
92 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 03:13:12
93 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:16:08
94 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 03:16:23
95 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:17:26
96 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:18:17
97 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:20:12
98 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:20:38
99 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 03:22:23
100 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:25:22
101 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 03:25:38
102 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 03:26:22
103 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:29:13
104 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:29:23
105 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 03:34:07
106 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:35:12
107 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 03:35:34
108 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH+ 03:37:20
109 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:37:49
110 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 03:38:49
111 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:41:43
112 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:42:07
113 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek+ 03:42:47
114 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:43:03
115 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 03:43:40
116 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich+ 03:46:39
117 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:49:54
118 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 03:52:09
119 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich+ 03:52:10
120 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:55:05
121 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:55:44
122 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:55:48
123 Watson SamuelGroupama-FDJ+ 03:56:03
124 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:56:20
125 Bidard FrançoisCofidis+ 03:57:47
126 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:57:58
127 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:58:16
128 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 03:58:20
129 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 04:00:37
130 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious+ 04:00:43
131 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:01:48
132 Herrada JoseCofidis+ 04:04:20
133 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 04:04:42
134 Carvalho AndréCofidis+ 04:05:13
135 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 04:07:49
136 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:07:53
137 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:08:47
138 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 04:08:58
139 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:10:09
140 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:13:57
141 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:15:43
142 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 04:16:43
143 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:22:11
144 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich+ 04:25:39
145 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 04:25:50
146 Cimolai DavideCofidis+ 04:26:25
147 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 04:27:41
148 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 04:32:55
DNF Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
DNF Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team
DNF Gaze SamuelAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Romo JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF de la Cruz DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Cepeda JeffersonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Coquard BryanCofidis
DNF Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers
DNF De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Goossens KobeIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team
DNF Bagioli AndreaSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vauquelin KévinTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Milesi LorenzoTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies
DNF Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies
DNF Latour PierreTotalEnergies
DNF Vine JayUAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 76:51:39
2 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe + 04:42
3 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 06:50
4 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 08:20
5 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 13:26
6 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 31:31
7 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 46:55
8 Valter AttilaJumbo-Visma + 01:02:24
9 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 01:18:23
10 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 01:45:34
11 Sanchez Mayo PelayoBurgos-BH + 01:53:09
12 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 01:55:05
13 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 01:58:20
14 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:14:00
15 Ries MichelTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 02:35:34
16 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny + 02:38:31
17 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 02:40:56
18 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:41:17
19 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:45:33
20 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:47:04
21 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:48:44
22 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 02:53:27
23 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 02:57:06
24 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 02:57:47
25 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03:08:05
26 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:09:22
27 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 03:13:05
28 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:17:20
29 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 03:30:49
30 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team + 03:34:31
31 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich + 03:43:21
32 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 03:46:36
33 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 03:48:51
34 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:52:26
35 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:52:30
36 Watson SamuelGroupama-FDJ + 03:52:45
37 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 03:54:40
38 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:54:58
39 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 03:57:19
40 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 04:01:24
41 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 04:04:31
42 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 04:06:51
43 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:12:25
44 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:18:53
45 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich + 04:22:21
46 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 04:22:32
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 315
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 236
3 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 167
4 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 133
5 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 123
6 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 119
7 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 117
8 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 117
9 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 112
10 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 105
11 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 100
12 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 84
13 Dainese AlbertoTeam dsm-firmenich 82
14 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 82
15 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 78
16 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 77
17 Mas EnricMovistar Team 73
18 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 72
19 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 68
20 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe 67
21 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies 65
22 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 62
23 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 60
24 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 59
25 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 58
26 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 57
27 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 56
28 Page HugoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 53
29 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 52
30 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 52
31 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 51
32 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 48
33 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 47
34 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 47
35 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 47
36 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 46
37 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 45
38 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 43
39 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 43
40 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 42
41 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 42
42 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 42
43 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 38
44 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 37
45 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 37
46 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 34
47 Cimolai DavideCofidis 34
48 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 31
49 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 30
50 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
51 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 30
52 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 30
53 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 28
54 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck 27
55 Sanchez Mayo PelayoBurgos-BH 27
56 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 27
57 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma 26
58 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 26
59 Fernandez RubenCofidis 25
60 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich 25
61 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 25
62 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 24
63 Cras SteffTotalEnergies 22
64 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 22
65 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 22
66 Herrada JesusCofidis 20
67 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 20
68 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 20
69 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20
70 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ 20
71 van den Berg JuliusEF Education-EasyPost 17
72 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 15
73 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 14
74 Owsian LukaszTeam Arkéa-Samsic 13
75 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 13
76 Watson SamuelGroupama-FDJ 13
77 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious 12
78 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
79 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 11
80 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost 11
81 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH 11
82 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 10
83 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step 10
84 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek 10
85 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost 10
86 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 10
87 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 10
88 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 9
89 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 9
90 Godon DorianAG2R Citroën Team 9
91 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 9
92 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers 9
93 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH 9
94 Rochas RémyCofidis 8
95 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe 7
96 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny 7
97 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 6
98 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 6
99 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
100 Carvalho AndréCofidis 5
101 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 3
102 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 3
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 135
2 Vingegaard JonasJumbo-Visma 51
3 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 39
4 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich 35
5 Roglic PrimozJumbo-Visma 33
6 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 33
7 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious 30
8 Kron AndreasLotto Dstny 28
9 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny 23
10 Herrada JesusCofidis 22
11 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates 21
12 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates 15
13 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe 14
14 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 14
15 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich 12
16 Sobrero MatteoTeam Jayco-AlUla 11
17 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 10
18 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 8
19 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 8
20 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 8
21 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers 8
22 Barrenetxea JonCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
23 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny 7
24 Landa MikelBahrain Victorious 7
25 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 7
26 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step 6
27 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 6
28 Sanchez Mayo PelayoBurgos-BH 6
29 Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 6
30 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step 6
31 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 6
32 Elissonde KennyLidl-Trek 6
33 Fernandez RubenCofidis 6
34 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 6
35 Mas EnricMovistar Team 5
36 Rodriguez CristianTeam Arkéa-Samsic 5
37 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 5
38 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 4
39 Uijtdebroeks CianBORA-hansgrohe 4
40 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 4
41 Barceló FernandoCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
42 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 3
43 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH 3
44 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 3
45 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
46 González DavidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
47 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic 3
48 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH 3
49 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2
50 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 2
51 Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost 2
52 Gesink RobertJumbo-Visma 2
53 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 2
54 Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic 2
55 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates 1
56 Kelderman WilcoJumbo-Visma 1
57 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies 1
58 Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team 1
59 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich 1
60 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek 1
61 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 1
62 van Baarle DylanJumbo-Visma 1
63 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 1
64 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Team Time
1 Jumbo-Visma 229:42:26
2 Bahrain Victorious + 20:49
3 BORA-hansgrohe + 32:54
4 UAE Team Emirates + 33:46
5 Movistar Team + 02:17:23
6 Soudal Quick-Step + 03:18:27
7 TotalEnergies + 03:25:09
8 Groupama-FDJ + 03:42:37
9 Lidl-Trek + 04:00:16
10 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:23:23
11 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:24:12
12 Burgos-BH + 04:41:40
13 AG2R Citroën Team + 04:42:41
14 EF Education-EasyPost + 05:04:03
15 Team dsm-firmenich + 05:06:29
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:19:27
17 INEOS Grenadiers + 05:22:14
18 Lotto Dstny + 06:05:44
19 Cofidis + 06:25:03
20 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 06:59:38
21 Team Jayco-AlUla + 09:03:18
22 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10:47:54

Information