Vuelta a España - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 100 04:05:25
2 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 40 + 43
3 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20 + 43
4 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 12 + 47
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4 + 01:20
6 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:20
7 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:20
8 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:33
9 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:33
10 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 01:42
11 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
12 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
13 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:10
14 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 02:10
15 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 02:16
16 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 02:16
17 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 02:24
18 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 02:31
19 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 02:39
20 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:39
21 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:39
22 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 02:43
23 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 02:57
24 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 03:00
25 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:24
26 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 03:24
27 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 03:32
28 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 03:32
29 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 03:34
30 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:37
31 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 03:45
32 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 04:03
33 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 04:07
34 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 04:31
35 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:35
36 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 04:39
37 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 04:53
38 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:04
39 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 05:10
40 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:16
41 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:22
42 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 06:02
43 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 06:02
44 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 06:24
45 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 06:46
46 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:56
47 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:56
48 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 07:58
49 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 08:07
50 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 08:09
51 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 08:39
52 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 09:19
53 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 09:29
54 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 09:29
55 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:29
56 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 09:29
57 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:13
58 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:15
59 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 10:15
60 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 10:18
61 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 10:20
62 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 10:26
63 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 10:26
64 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 11:25
65 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:42
66 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 11:45
67 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 12:11
68 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 12:49
69 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 12:49
70 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 12:49
71 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 13:05
72 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:18
73 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:18
74 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 13:18
75 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:28
76 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 13:41
77 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 13:41
78 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 13:41
79 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 13:41
80 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 13:41
81 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:41
82 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:41
83 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 13:41
84 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 13:41
85 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:41
86 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:41
87 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 13:49
88 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 13:58
89 Villella Davide Cofidis + 13:58
90 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:43
91 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 16:39
92 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 16:39
93 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 16:40
94 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 16:47
95 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 16:49
96 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 16:49
97 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:43
98 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 19:26
99 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 21:22
100 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:22
101 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:22
102 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:22
103 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 22:10
104 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 22:10
105 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 22:10
106 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22:14
107 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 22:43
108 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22:53
109 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 23:02
110 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 24:25
111 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 24:25
112 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 24:25
113 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 24:25
114 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 24:25
115 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 24:25
116 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:25
117 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 24:25
118 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 24:25
119 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:25
120 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 24:30
121 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 24:55
122 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 24:57
123 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:35
124 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:09
125 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 26:09
126 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 26:16
127 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 26:16
128 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 26:21
129 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 26:21
130 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:39
131 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 26:39
132 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 27:39
133 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 27:40
134 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 27:40
135 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 27:42
136 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:42
137 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:46
138 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 27:46
139 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:46
140 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:46
141 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:46
142 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 27:46
143 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 27:46
144 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 27:46
145 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 27:46
146 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 27:46
147 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 27:46
148 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:46
149 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27:46
150 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 27:46
151 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 27:46
152 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 27:46
153 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 27:46
154 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:46
155 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 27:46
156 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 27:55
157 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 27:55
158 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 28:05
159 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 28:05
160 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 28:13
161 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 28:31
162 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 28:31
163 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 28:54
164 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 28:54
165 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 28:54
166 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 28:54
167 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 29:10
168 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 29:13
169 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 29:32
DNS Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ
DNS Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNS Arndt Nikias Team DSM
DNS Donovan Mark Team DSM
DNF Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH
DNF Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 29:28:19
2 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 28
3 1 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:01
4 4 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
5 2 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:54
6 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:02
7 2 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:05
8 2 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:44
9 2 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 02:51
10 5 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 02:59
11 5 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 03:18
12 6 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 03:31
13 4 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:39
14 4 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 03:41
15 2 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 03:43
16 6 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 04:12
17 4 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 04:21
18 6 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 05:08
19 1 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 05:21
20 8 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 05:28
21 2 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:49
22 3 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 06:06
23 3 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:16
24 12 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:33
25 6 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 06:46
26 12 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 06:51
27 4 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 08:10
28 1 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 08:18
29 1 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08:28
30 28 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 09:27
31 2 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 09:32
32 3 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 10:28
33 5 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 11:53
34 12 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 14:23
35 9 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 14:44
36 4 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 14:58
37 4 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:18
38 2 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 18:50
39 2 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 19:28
40 6 Villella Davide Cofidis + 19:52
41 2 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 21:04
42 12 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 22:08
43 16 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 22:41
44 2 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 23:11
45 8 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:25
46 4 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 25:28
47 8 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 25:50
48 10 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 26:03
49 4 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 27:14
50 23 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 27:24
51 3 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:27
52 5 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 28:35
53 2 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29:35
54 5 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31:22
55 25 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32:52
56 18 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 34:11
57 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 35:31
58 7 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 36:28
59 10 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36:35
60 15 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 37:37
61 9 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 38:16
62 17 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38:20
63 3 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 38:50
64 4 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 39:27
65 11 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 40:15
66 17 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 40:25
67 5 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40:46
68 4 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 42:25
69 9 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 44:30
70 10 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 45:08
71 15 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 46:57
72 5 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 47:30
73 6 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 47:47
74 23 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 47:47
75 7 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 47:55
76 24 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 48:09
77 14 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 48:21
78 18 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:04
79 17 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 49:43
80 14 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 49:43
81 4 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 50:09
82 11 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 50:28
83 5 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 50:43
84 23 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 51:06
85 28 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 51:17
86 6 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 52:15
87 12 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 52:25
88 17 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 53:08
89 23 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 54:12
90 5 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 54:39
91 9 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 55:06
92 19 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 56:09
93 5 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 56:18
94 14 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 58:27
95 11 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 58:43
96 6 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:00:01
97 10 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:00:03
98 5 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:50
99 15 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:02:35
100 11 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 01:03:34
101 3 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 01:03:57
102 16 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:04:07
103 7 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04:08
104 27 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:04:55
105 3 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 01:06:04
106 9 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:07:37
107 3 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:07:46
108 7 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:08:12
109 4 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 01:09:17
110 25 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 01:09:45
111 16 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:10:05
112 13 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11:28
113 6 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 01:12:10
114 5 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:12:26
115 11 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:13:08
116 9 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:13:20
117 19 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:13:36
118 1 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 01:14:07
119 22 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:14:38
120 3 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:16:08
121 7 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:16:28
122 7 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:16:37
123 2 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 01:17:15
124 8 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 01:17:53
125 1 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:19:04
126 6 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:19:48
127 5 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:20:51
128 29 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:21:32
129 3 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 01:23:26
130 4 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:23:32
131 8 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:24:14
132 18 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 01:24:19
133 5 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:25:24
134 5 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 01:25:25
135 5 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:25:39
136 3 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 01:26:31
137 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 01:29:24
138 5 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 01:29:35
139 6 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:29:49
140 6 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:30:03
141 11 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 01:31:11
142 12 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 01:31:45
143 5 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 01:32:06
144 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:32:31
145 1 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:33:03
146 7 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:33:15
147 2 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:34:01
148 1 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 01:35:37
149 2 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 01:36:03
150 2 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 01:36:20
151 4 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:37:48
152 4 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:39:40
153 5 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:40:57
154 5 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:42:22
155 5 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:42:27
156 5 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:43:36
157 5 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 01:47:08
158 5 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 01:47:09
159 5 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 01:47:56
160 5 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:48:55
161 5 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:52:34
162 5 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:53:59
163 6 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 01:55:04
164 4 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 01:55:09
165 5 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 01:56:16
166 8 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:58:09
167 4 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:01:25
168 4 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:01:28
169 6 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:10:17
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 29:28:19
2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:47
3 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:02
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:44
5 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 03:18
6 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 03:31
7 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 03:41
8 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 03:43
9 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:18
10 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 25:28
11 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 26:03
12 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29:35
13 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 37:37
14 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40:46
15 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 47:30
16 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 47:47
17 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 47:47
18 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 48:09
19 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:04
20 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 50:43
21 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 51:06
22 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 52:15
23 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 53:08
24 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 56:09
25 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 56:18
26 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 58:27
27 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 58:43
28 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:00:01
29 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:50
30 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:02:35
31 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:04:07
32 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:04:55
33 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:07:37
34 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:08:12
35 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:11:28
36 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:13:20
37 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:13:36
38 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:16:37
39 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 01:17:15
40 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:19:04
41 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:19:48
42 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:21:32
43 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:23:32
44 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 01:29:24
45 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:29:49
46 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:30:03
47 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:39:40
48 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:42:27
49 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:43:36
50 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:53:59
51 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:58:09
52 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:01:28
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 147
2 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 142
3 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 81
4 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 64
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 52
6 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 50
7 Mas Enric Movistar Team 47
8 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 41
9 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 40
10 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 40
11 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 40
12 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 36
13 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 35
14 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal 34
15 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 34
16 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 34
17 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 32
18 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 30
19 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 30
20 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 27
21 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 25
22 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 21
23 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 20
24 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 20
25 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost 20
26 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 20
27 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 19
28 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 19
29 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 19
30 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco 18
31 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 18
32 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 18
33 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 18
34 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 17
35 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 17
36 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 17
37 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 17
38 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 16
39 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 16
40 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 15
41 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
42 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal 15
43 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 14
44 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 13
45 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 13
46 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 13
47 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 13
48 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 12
49 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 11
50 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ 10
51 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 10
52 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 9
53 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 9
54 Degenkolb John Team DSM 8
55 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 7
56 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 6
57 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
58 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
59 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
60 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 5
61 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 4
62 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 3
63 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 3
64 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 3
65 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 2
66 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma 2
67 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
68 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 2
69 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
70 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2
71 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 87:40:20
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:56
3 Bahrain Victorious + 04:07
4 BORA-hansgrohe + 05:55
5 Movistar Team + 07:29
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 07:55
7 Jumbo-Visma + 11:46
8 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:24
9 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:04
10 Groupama-FDJ + 24:46
11 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:02
12 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36:54
13 Burgos-BH + 41:29
14 Equipo Kern Pharma + 59:37
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:49
16 Team DSM + 01:02:33
17 Cofidis + 01:05:24
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:10:27
19 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12:42
20 Trek-Segafredo + 01:36:12
21 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:01:41
22 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:02:36
23 Lotto Soudal + 02:22:19

Information