Vuelta a España - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 100 03:42:28
2 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 40 + 00
3 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 20 + 02
4 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 12 + 15
5 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 4 + 26
6 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 29
7 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 46
8 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 55
9 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:09
10 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:30
11 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 02:06
12 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:43
13 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 05:02
14 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 05:11
15 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 05:11
16 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 05:13
17 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 05:15
18 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 05:15
19 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 05:15
20 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:20
21 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 05:25
22 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 05:52
23 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:00
24 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 06:23
25 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 06:43
26 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 06:43
27 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 06:47
28 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:47
29 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 06:47
30 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 06:56
31 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:56
32 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 07:18
33 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 07:37
34 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 07:40
35 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 07:45
36 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:45
37 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 07:45
38 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 08:04
39 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08:16
40 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 08:25
41 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:45
42 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08:45
43 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:45
44 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:03
45 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 09:26
46 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:26
47 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:11
48 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 10:11
49 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:19
50 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 10:19
51 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:19
52 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 10:19
53 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 10:19
54 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 10:19
55 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 10:19
56 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 10:19
57 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:19
58 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 10:19
59 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 10:52
60 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:52
61 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 11:38
62 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 11:38
63 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 11:38
64 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 13:29
65 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 13:29
66 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 14:17
67 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 14:30
68 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 14:30
69 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 14:30
70 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 14:30
71 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 14:30
72 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 14:30
73 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:30
74 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 14:30
75 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 14:30
76 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 14:30
77 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 14:51
78 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 15:03
79 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 15:50
80 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:50
81 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:50
82 Villella Davide Cofidis + 15:50
83 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 15:50
84 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:50
85 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:50
86 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:50
87 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 15:50
88 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 15:50
89 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 15:50
90 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 15:50
91 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 15:50
92 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 16:29
93 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 16:29
94 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 17:12
95 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 17:43
96 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 19:08
97 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 19:08
98 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:08
99 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 19:08
100 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 19:08
101 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 19:08
102 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:08
103 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:08
104 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 19:08
105 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 19:08
106 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:08
107 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 19:08
108 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 19:21
109 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:21
110 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 19:21
111 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 19:21
112 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 19:21
113 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 19:21
114 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 19:21
115 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:21
116 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 19:21
117 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:21
118 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 19:21
119 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 19:21
120 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:21
121 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 19:21
122 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:21
123 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 19:21
124 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:21
125 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:21
126 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:21
127 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:21
128 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 19:57
129 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 19:57
130 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 19:57
131 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 19:57
132 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 19:57
133 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 20:21
134 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:21
135 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:21
136 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:21
137 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:26
138 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 20:26
DNS Coquard Bryan Cofidis
DNS Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma
DNS Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal
DNF Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 65:14:05
2 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:01
3 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 04:51
4 1 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 05:20
5 1 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:33
6 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 06:51
7 1 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 07:46
8 1 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 09:11
9 3 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 09:33
10 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 11:40
11 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 12:30
12 1 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 16:20
13 3 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 18:53
14 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 19:07
15 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 19:48
16 1 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 26:20
17 1 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 33:50
18 1 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 38:40
19 3 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 40:21
20 1 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 40:27
21 5 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 44:37
22 2 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 44:44
23 7 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 45:01
24 5 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 46:30
25 3 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 51:14
26 1 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 53:06
27 4 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 54:09
28 1 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 54:33
29 6 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 55:46
30 2 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:04:09
31 3 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:04:14
32 3 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:05:12
33 8 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:07:12
34 2 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 01:07:28
35 2 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:08:19
36 1 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 01:08:54
37 2 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 01:13:17
38 4 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:15:16
39 1 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:16:53
40 2 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:17:40
41 3 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:20:10
42 1 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:23:46
43 4 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:24:21
44 8 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:31:03
45 5 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 01:34:48
46 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 01:35:41
47 2 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36:36
48 3 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:39:52
49 1 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 01:40:01
50 3 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 01:42:11
51 2 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:42:11
52 6 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:48:57
53 4 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:50:57
54 10 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 01:51:19
55 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 01:51:32
56 10 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 01:51:49
57 1 Villella Davide Cofidis + 01:52:18
58 4 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 01:52:35
59 8 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:52:49
60 1 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:57:54
61 1 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:59:19
62 1 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 02:03:57
63 1 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 02:04:10
64 7 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:05:00
65 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:06:21
66 3 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:07:45
67 3 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:10:22
68 1 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:12:11
69 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:13:23
70 3 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 02:13:27
71 3 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:15:52
72 11 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:20:14
73 9 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:20:37
74 2 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:22:51
75 5 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:24:45
76 1 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:25:29
77 1 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 02:25:55
78 3 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:26:21
79 6 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 02:26:23
80 2 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:28:27
81 2 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:29:54
82 6 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 02:30:21
83 1 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:34:27
84 7 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 02:36:45
85 1 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 02:37:45
86 7 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:39:14
87 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 02:39:36
88 1 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 02:40:14
89 1 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:40:29
90 2 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 02:43:42
91 3 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:44:02
92 6 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:46:00
93 4 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:47:03
94 1 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 02:47:32
95 1 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:47:58
96 7 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 02:56:00
97 2 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:58:34
98 4 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:58:58
99 1 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 02:58:58
100 1 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 03:01:54
101 10 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:02:01
102 8 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 03:03:31
103 3 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:07:09
104 3 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:07:11
105 16 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 03:07:27
106 1 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 03:08:04
107 3 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 03:08:05
108 1 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:08:13
109 1 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:11:54
110 4 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 03:13:01
111 4 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 03:14:30
112 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:15:08
113 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 03:16:06
114 2 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:17:52
115 2 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 03:18:06
116 7 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 03:21:59
117 1 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 03:22:52
118 4 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 03:24:24
119 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:24:33
120 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 03:24:45
121 3 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 03:30:35
122 3 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:32:35
123 4 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 03:36:32
124 4 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:37:17
125 4 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 03:37:51
126 4 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:38:00
127 4 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 03:41:34
128 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 03:42:52
129 6 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 03:46:43
130 3 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 03:49:16
131 3 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:51:20
132 4 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 03:56:21
133 4 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 03:56:57
134 4 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:59:20
135 4 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 04:03:52
136 4 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:03:56
137 5 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 04:10:36
138 3 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 04:10:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 65:14:05
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 04:51
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 05:20
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 06:51
5 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 07:46
6 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 44:44
7 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 46:30
8 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 54:33
9 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:04:14
10 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:07:12
11 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:15:16
12 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:23:46
13 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:05:00
14 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:06:21
15 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:10:22
16 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:13:23
17 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:15:52
18 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:20:14
19 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:20:37
20 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:24:45
21 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:26:21
22 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:28:27
23 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:29:54
24 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:34:27
25 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 02:37:45
26 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:39:14
27 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 02:39:36
28 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 02:40:14
29 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:46:00
30 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:47:58
31 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:58:58
32 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:07:09
33 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 03:13:01
34 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 03:16:06
35 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:17:52
36 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 03:24:24
37 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:37:17
38 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:03:56
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 349
2 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 149
3 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 133
4 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 105
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 103
6 Mas Enric Movistar Team 90
7 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 86
8 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 74
9 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 72
10 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 64
11 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 62
12 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 62
13 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
14 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 56
15 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 56
16 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 55
17 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 51
18 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 47
19 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 47
20 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 44
21 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 42
22 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 37
23 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 37
24 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 36
25 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal 36
26 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 35
27 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 32
28 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 32
29 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 31
30 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 31
31 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 31
32 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 30
33 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 30
34 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 30
35 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost 27
36 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 27
37 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 27
38 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 25
39 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 24
40 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 23
41 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ 23
42 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 22
43 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 21
44 Brenner Marco Team DSM 21
45 Degenkolb John Team DSM 21
46 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 21
47 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
48 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 20
49 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
50 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 19
51 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic 19
52 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 19
53 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 18
54 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 18
55 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 17
56 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 17
57 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 17
58 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 17
59 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 17
60 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 17
61 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe 17
62 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck 16
63 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 16
64 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team 15
65 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 15
66 Champion Thomas Cofidis 15
67 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
68 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
69 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 13
70 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 13
71 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 13
72 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo 13
73 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates 13
74 Mas Lluis Movistar Team 13
75 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM 12
76 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 11
77 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 11
78 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma 10
79 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers 10
80 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo 10
81 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 9
82 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 7
83 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 6
84 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe 6
85 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
86 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 6
87 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
88 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
89 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 4
90 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 3
91 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 3
92 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 3
93 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers 3
94 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma 2
95 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
96 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
97 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost 2
98 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
99 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 59
2 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 30
3 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 22
4 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 21
5 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 20
6 Mas Enric Movistar Team 19
7 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 17
8 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 16
9 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 12
10 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 11
11 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 11
12 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 11
13 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10
14 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 9
15 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 8
16 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 8
17 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
18 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 7
19 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 6
20 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 6
21 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
22 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5
23 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 4
24 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 3
25 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 3
26 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 3
27 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 3
28 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo 3
29 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 2
30 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 2
31 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 2
32 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 2
33 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 2
34 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
35 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 2
36 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
37 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 2
38 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 1
39 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 1
40 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
41 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
42 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
43 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
44 Brenner Marco Team DSM 1
45 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 1
46 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 1
47 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 194:52:35
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 43:16
3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 54:47
4 Movistar Team + 01:05:21
5 Bahrain Victorious + 01:07:40
6 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:08:46
7 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25:25
8 Jumbo-Visma + 01:41:25
9 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:42:15
10 Groupama-FDJ + 02:16:08
11 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:18:52
12 Burgos-BH + 02:28:04
13 AG2R Citroën Team + 02:38:18
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:19:01
15 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:22:08
16 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:52:23
17 Team DSM + 04:02:16
18 Israel-Premier Tech + 04:37:44
19 Cofidis + 04:47:01
20 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:53:23
21 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 05:22:10
22 Trek-Segafredo + 05:39:25
23 Lotto Soudal + 06:13:23

Information