Vuelta a España - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 100 04:45:29
2 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 40 + 00
3 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 20 + 00
4 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 12 + 00
5 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 4 + 08
6 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08
7 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 08
8 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08
9 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 08
10 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 08
11 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 08
12 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 08
13 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 08
14 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08
15 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 08
16 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 08
17 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08
18 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 08
19 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 08
20 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 08
21 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 08
22 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 08
23 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 08
24 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 08
25 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 08
26 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 08
27 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 08
28 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 08
29 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 08
30 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 08
31 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 08
32 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 19
33 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 37
34 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 47
35 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 00
36 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 53
37 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 53
38 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 53
39 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 53
40 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 53
41 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 53
42 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 53
43 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 56
44 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 56
45 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 59
46 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:24
47 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36
48 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 01:43
49 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 01:43
50 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:43
51 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 01:43
52 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 01:43
53 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 01:43
54 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:43
55 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 01:43
56 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 01:43
57 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 01:43
58 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:43
59 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:43
60 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:43
61 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:43
62 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 01:43
63 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 01:43
64 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:13
65 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:13
66 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:13
67 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:25
68 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:26
69 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:28
70 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:30
71 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:32
72 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 02:35
73 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 02:35
74 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:37
75 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:37
76 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 02:37
77 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 02:37
78 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 02:37
79 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:37
80 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 02:41
81 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 02:41
82 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 02:41
83 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:41
84 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 08
85 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:41
86 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:41
87 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 02:53
88 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:57
89 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 02:59
90 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:59
91 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 02:59
92 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 02:59
93 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:59
94 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:05
95 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 03:05
96 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 03:08
97 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08
98 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:10
99 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:10
100 Villella Davide Cofidis + 03:10
101 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 03:10
102 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:10
103 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:10
104 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 03:19
105 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 03:30
106 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 03:33
107 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:43
108 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 03:10
109 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 03:45
110 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 03:45
111 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 03:45
112 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 03:45
113 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:45
114 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:52
115 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 03:58
116 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 04:02
117 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:02
118 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:02
119 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 04:02
120 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 04:02
121 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 04:02
122 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:17
123 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 05:12
124 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 05:12
125 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 05:12
126 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 05:12
127 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 05:12
128 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:12
129 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 05:12
130 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 05:12
131 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 05:12
132 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:15
133 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:15
134 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 05:48
135 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 05:56
136 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 06:05
137 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:07
138 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 06:25
139 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 06:35
140 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 06:35
141 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 07:53
142 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 07:53
DNS Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost
DNS Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 61:26:26
2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:26
3 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:01
4 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 04:49
5 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 05:16
6 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:24
7 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 07:00
8 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 07:05
9 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 08:57
10 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 11:36
11 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 11:41
12 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 14:46
13 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 15:08
14 1 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:02
15 1 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 17:14
16 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 17:21
17 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 23:06
18 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 30:57
19 1 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 36:55
20 1 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 38:06
21 2 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 38:20
22 1 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 38:45
23 1 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41:36
24 1 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 43:08
25 1 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 43:47
26 1 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 44:33
27 1 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 45:14
28 2 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 47:40
29 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 49:35
30 2 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 49:58
31 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 51:40
32 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 57:42
33 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 59:00
34 1 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 59:06
35 1 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:01:38
36 2 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 01:05:56
37 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 01:06:20
38 2 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:07:01
39 1 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 01:10:51
40 1 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:11:45
41 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:11:54
42 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:12:42
43 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:18:46
44 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:24:12
45 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:27:17
46 3 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 01:29:14
47 3 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 01:29:38
48 1 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 01:31:43
49 3 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:32:52
50 2 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 01:33:12
51 2 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34:44
52 1 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:34:44
53 1 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 01:37:56
54 2 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 01:38:38
55 3 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 01:40:53
56 Villella Davide Cofidis + 01:41:39
57 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:42:39
58 1 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:43:16
59 1 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:52:13
60 1 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:54:11
61 6 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 01:54:38
62 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 01:54:51
63 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:55:13
64 1 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 01:55:35
65 1 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:55:42
66 2 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 01:56:34
67 3 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:58:02
68 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:02:05
69 1 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 02:02:52
70 1 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:05:14
71 2 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:07:28
72 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:07:41
73 2 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 02:08:19
74 5 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:10:55
75 2 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:11:19
76 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 02:11:58
77 3 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 02:12:48
78 6 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:14:17
79 1 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14:44
80 1 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:14:53
81 1 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:15:42
82 1 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:16:45
83 2 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:18:29
84 3 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:20:17
85 1 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 02:21:15
86 2 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 02:23:35
87 2 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 02:24:21
88 2 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 02:25:13
89 2 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 02:26:17
90 2 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:26:19
91 4 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 02:27:26
92 2 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 02:29:32
93 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:29:34
94 2 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:33:23
95 3 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 02:33:35
96 1 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:37:19
97 2 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:37:57
98 3 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:41:45
99 4 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:44:24
100 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 02:45:01
101 4 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 02:47:57
102 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:48:19
103 1 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 02:50:52
104 6 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 02:53:19
105 1 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 02:53:54
106 6 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:56:30
107 1 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:56:32
108 1 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:56:44
109 2 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:56:55
110 3 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 02:58:23
111 2 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:58:27
112 4 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:01:11
113 2 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 03:01:56
114 3 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 03:02:22
115 3 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 03:02:29
116 2 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:02:37
117 2 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 03:03:56
118 4 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 03:08:42
119 4 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:10:36
120 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 03:10:48
121 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 03:11:52
122 2 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 03:13:45
123 2 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 03:15:32
124 2 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 03:15:49
125 2 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:18:38
126 5 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 03:21:32
127 3 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 03:22:22
128 1 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:23:07
129 1 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 03:23:41
130 2 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:24:03
131 2 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 03:26:48
132 2 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 03:28:42
133 3 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 03:34:30
134 3 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:37:10
135 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 03:37:24
136 2 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 03:41:11
137 2 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 03:42:11
138 2 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:45:10
139 3 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 03:49:42
140 1 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:49:59
141 2 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 03:56:35
142 2 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 03:59:57
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 61:26:26
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 04:49
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 05:16
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 07:00
5 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 07:05
6 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 43:08
7 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 45:14
8 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 49:35
9 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 59:06
10 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:11:54
11 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:12:42
12 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:18:46
13 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:55:42
14 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 02:02:05
15 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:05:14
16 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:07:28
17 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 02:10:55
18 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 02:12:48
19 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:14:17
20 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:14:44
21 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:14:53
22 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:15:42
23 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:16:45
24 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:18:29
25 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:20:17
26 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 02:23:35
27 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 02:24:21
28 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 02:26:17
29 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 02:29:34
30 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:37:19
31 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:41:45
32 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:48:19
33 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:56:30
34 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 03:01:56
35 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 03:02:22
36 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:02:37
37 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 03:13:45
38 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:23:07
39 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:49:59
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 349
2 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 129
3 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 107
4 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 105
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 100
6 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 99
7 Mas Enric Movistar Team 88
8 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 86
9 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 72
10 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 62
11 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 60
12 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 58
13 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 57
14 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 56
15 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 56
16 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 55
17 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 51
18 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 49
19 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 47
20 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 44
21 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 42
22 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 40
23 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 37
24 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 37
25 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 36
26 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal 36
27 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 35
28 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 32
29 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 31
30 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 31
31 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal 31
32 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 31
33 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 30
34 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 30
35 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 28
36 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost 27
37 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 27
38 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 27
39 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 25
40 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ 23
41 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 22
42 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 21
43 Brenner Marco Team DSM 21
44 Degenkolb John Team DSM 21
45 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 21
46 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
47 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 20
48 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
49 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 19
50 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 19
51 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 18
52 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 18
53 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 17
54 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 17
55 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 17
56 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 17
57 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 17
58 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 17
59 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe 17
60 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck 16
61 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 16
62 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
63 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 15
64 Champion Thomas Cofidis 15
65 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
66 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
67 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 13
68 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 13
69 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 13
70 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo 13
71 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates 13
72 Mas Lluis Movistar Team 13
73 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM 12
74 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 11
75 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
76 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma 10
77 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers 10
78 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo 10
79 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 9
80 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 9
81 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 7
82 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 6
83 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe 6
84 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
85 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 6
86 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
87 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
88 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 4
89 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 4
90 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 3
91 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 3
92 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 3
93 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers 3
94 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma 2
95 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
96 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
97 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost 2
98 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
99 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 59
2 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 30
3 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 22
4 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 21
5 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 20
6 Mas Enric Movistar Team 19
7 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 17
8 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 16
9 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 12
10 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 12
11 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 11
12 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 11
13 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10
14 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 10
15 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 9
16 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 8
17 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 8
18 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
19 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 7
20 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 6
21 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 6
22 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
23 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5
24 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5
25 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 4
26 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 3
27 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 3
28 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo 3
29 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 2
30 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 2
31 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 2
32 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 2
33 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 2
34 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
35 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
36 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 2
37 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 2
38 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 1
39 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 1
40 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
41 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
42 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
43 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal 1
44 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
45 Brenner Marco Team DSM 1
46 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 1
47 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 1
48 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1

Information