Vuelta a España - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 100 04:32:39
2 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 40 + 01:01
3 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 20 + 01:14
4 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 12 + 01:34
5 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal 4 + 01:58
6 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:08
7 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:08
8 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:18
9 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:20
10 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:26
11 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:37
12 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:37
13 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:58
14 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 03:06
15 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 03:15
16 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:17
17 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 03:20
18 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 03:22
19 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:42
20 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:42
21 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 03:42
22 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 04:01
23 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 04:01
24 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 04:19
25 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:23
26 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 04:28
27 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 05:01
28 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:07
29 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 05:08
30 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 05:20
31 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 05:23
32 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 05:31
33 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 06:06
34 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 06:18
35 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 06:24
36 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:25
37 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:27
38 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:32
39 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:32
40 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 06:37
41 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 07:17
42 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 07:38
43 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 07:38
44 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 07:38
45 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:38
46 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 07:38
47 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 07:50
48 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 07:59
49 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 08:02
50 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 08:02
51 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:02
52 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 08:02
53 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:02
54 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:28
55 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 08:30
56 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 09:22
57 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 09:24
58 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:24
59 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 09:31
60 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 09:31
61 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 09:43
62 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:57
63 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 10:01
64 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 10:05
65 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:09
66 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 10:19
67 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 10:24
68 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 10:24
69 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:45
70 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 10:54
71 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 10:58
72 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 11:22
73 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 11:42
74 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:42
75 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 12:05
76 Villella Davide Cofidis + 12:05
77 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 12:20
78 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:34
79 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 12:36
80 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:54
81 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 13:34
82 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 13:49
83 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:49
84 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 13:49
85 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:04
86 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 14:19
87 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 14:25
88 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 14:25
89 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 14:28
90 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:47
91 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 15:17
92 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 15:17
93 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:17
94 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 15:17
95 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:23
96 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:33
97 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 15:46
98 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15:46
99 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:56
100 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:56
101 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 16:11
102 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 16:16
103 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 16:16
104 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 16:51
105 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 17:00
106 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 17:00
107 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:05
108 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:14
109 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 17:23
110 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 17:34
111 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 17:36
112 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 17:47
113 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 18:37
114 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 18:37
115 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 18:37
116 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 18:37
117 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 18:44
118 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 18:44
119 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 18:44
120 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 18:48
121 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 18:48
122 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:26
123 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 20:25
124 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 20:25
125 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 21:21
126 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 22:03
127 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 22:03
128 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 22:30
129 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 22:35
130 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 22:55
131 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 23:23
132 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23:30
133 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 23:33
134 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 23:37
135 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 23:42
136 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24:05
137 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 24:18
138 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24:29
139 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 24:29
140 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 24:50
141 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 25:05
142 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 25:37
143 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 25:40
144 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:14
145 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 26:39
146 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 26:58
147 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 27:11
148 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 27:11
149 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 27:17
150 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 27:48
151 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 27:48
152 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 27:48
153 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:51
154 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:57
155 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 28:05
156 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 28:24
157 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 28:24
158 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 28:33
159 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 30:26
160 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 30:26
161 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 30:47
162 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 31:08
163 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 32:40
164 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 33:20
DNS Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious
DNS Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNS Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma
DNF Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 34:02:32
2 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:12
3 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:53
4 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:33
5 1 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:36
6 1 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:08
7 1 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 04:32
8 5 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:03
9 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 05:36
10 2 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 05:39
11 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 05:45
12 7 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 05:51
13 3 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 05:53
14 3 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 05:53
15 1 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 05:58
16 13 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:44
17 5 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 07:47
18 3 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:57
19 4 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 08:15
20 2 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 08:42
21 7 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 09:45
22 1 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:49
23 3 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 10:18
24 5 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 11:25
25 7 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 12:55
26 1 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 14:34
27 4 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 16:28
28 1 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 17:00
29 1 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 17:58
30 6 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 19:46
31 5 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 19:56
32 5 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:07
33 1 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 20:51
34 1 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 21:12
35 3 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 23:34
36 3 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 24:38
37 6 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:49
38 3 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 27:08
39 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 27:55
40 4 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 28:14
41 4 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 30:18
42 2 Villella Davide Cofidis + 30:23
43 7 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 33:07
44 4 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 34:12
45 1 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 34:48
46 6 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 34:51
47 5 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 34:59
48 5 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 36:29
49 2 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36:50
50 10 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 37:13
51 2 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 37:45
52 2 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 40:33
53 2 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40:42
54 3 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 41:59
55 1 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 42:34
56 2 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 42:56
57 9 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 44:14
58 5 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 44:54
59 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 45:10
60 5 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 46:40
61 6 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:50
62 1 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 47:06
63 1 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 49:15
64 11 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 49:38
65 3 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52:42
66 12 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 53:52
67 1 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 54:25
68 19 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 55:52
69 14 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 56:08
70 7 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 56:11
71 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 56:21
72 21 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 56:52
73 16 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 57:57
74 22 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 59:22
75 1 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:00:02
76 4 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 01:00:29
77 4 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:00:38
78 3 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 01:01:11
79 7 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02:23
80 11 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 01:03:03
81 7 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:03:16
82 8 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 01:03:24
83 7 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:04:09
84 12 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04:33
85 3 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:04:40
86 17 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 01:04:59
87 8 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 01:06:46
88 18 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:07:07
89 5 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 01:08:20
90 7 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:09:34
91 13 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:09:53
92 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:11:40
93 2 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:13:05
94 4 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:13:44
95 11 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:14:05
96 3 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:16:34
97 26 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 01:17:39
98 2 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19:00
99 3 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:19:47
100 8 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:20:42
101 16 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:20:51
102 5 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:21:35
103 7 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 01:22:00
104 15 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:22:35
105 8 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:22:58
106 1 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 01:23:14
107 13 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 01:23:32
108 12 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:23:58
109 8 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 01:24:53
110 7 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:24:56
111 1 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25:40
112 3 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 01:26:20
113 22 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26:40
114 1 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26:51
115 2 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 01:27:59
116 2 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:28:28
117 1 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 01:28:49
118 7 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:32:08
119 3 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:34:21
120 2 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:34:29
121 6 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:34:34
122 2 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 01:35:03
123 5 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:35:15
124 3 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:36:15
125 9 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 01:39:08
126 3 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 01:40:36
127 9 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 01:41:48
128 2 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:41:56
129 2 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:46:10
130 12 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 01:46:22
131 1 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:46:27
132 6 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 01:46:38
133 8 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 01:47:24
134 1 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:47:55
135 10 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:47:56
136 4 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 01:48:25
137 3 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:48:54
138 11 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 01:51:29
139 2 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 01:52:55
140 6 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:54:36
141 2 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:55:26
142 12 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:57:04
143 2 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:58:40
144 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:58:45
145 2 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:59:25
146 9 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:59:41
147 1 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 02:01:51
148 3 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:02:28
149 4 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 02:02:46
150 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 02:02:51
151 8 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 02:03:52
152 4 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:06:20
153 5 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 02:07:38
154 2 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 02:10:46
155 4 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 02:13:39
156 1 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 02:14:07
157 3 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15:18
158 3 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:18:51
159 4 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 02:19:07
160 4 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 02:21:23
161 1 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:22:51
162 3 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 02:23:06
163 4 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:30:38
164 5 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:37:07
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 34:02:32
2 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:33
3 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:36
4 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 04:32
5 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 05:39
6 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 05:45
7 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 08:15
8 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 09:45
9 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 20:07
10 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 34:12
11 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 34:48
12 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 36:29
13 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 37:13
14 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46:50
15 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 53:52
16 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 56:52
17 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 59:22
18 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 01:00:02
19 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:00:38
20 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:02:23
21 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:03:16
22 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:04:09
23 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 01:04:33
24 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 01:08:20
25 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:09:34
26 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:09:53
27 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:11:40
28 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:13:05
29 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:13:44
30 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:14:05
31 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:16:34
32 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 01:17:39
33 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:19:47
34 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:20:42
35 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 01:23:32
36 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:24:56
37 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25:40
38 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:34:21
39 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:34:29
40 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:35:15
41 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:41:56
42 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:46:27
43 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:47:56
44 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:48:54
45 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 01:52:55
46 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:55:26
47 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:59:41
48 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:06:20
49 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 02:10:46
50 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:22:51
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 147
2 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 142
3 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 81
4 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 67
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 65
6 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 64
7 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 56
8 Mas Enric Movistar Team 55
9 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 41
10 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 40
11 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 40
12 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 37
13 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 36
14 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 35
15 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal 34
16 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 34
17 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 34
18 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal 31
19 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 30
20 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 30
21 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 27
22 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 26
23 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 25
24 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco 22
25 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 21
26 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 21
27 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 21
28 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 20
29 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 20
30 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost 20
31 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 20
32 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 19
33 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 19
34 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 19
35 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 18
36 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 18
37 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 18
38 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 17
39 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 17
40 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 17
41 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 17
42 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 17
43 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 16
44 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 15
45 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15
46 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 15
47 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 15
48 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal 15
49 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 13
50 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 13
51 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 13
52 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 13
53 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 13
54 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 12
55 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 11
56 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ 10
57 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 10
58 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 9
59 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 9
60 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 9
61 Degenkolb John Team DSM 8
62 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 7
63 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 6
64 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
65 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
66 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
67 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 4
68 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
69 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 3
70 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 3
71 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 3
72 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 2
73 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 2
74 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma 2
75 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
76 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 2
77 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
78 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 40
2 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 21
3 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 17
4 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 16
5 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 12
6 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 11
7 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10
8 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 10
9 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 10
10 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 9
11 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 8
12 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 8
13 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 6
14 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 6
15 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
16 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
17 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5
18 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5
19 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 4
20 Mas Enric Movistar Team 4
21 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 4
22 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 3
23 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 3
24 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo 3
25 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal 3
26 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 2
27 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 2
28 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
29 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2
30 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 2
31 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal 2
32 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
33 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal 1
34 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
35 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
36 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 1
37 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 1
38 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic 1
39 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 101:27:48
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:44
3 Bahrain Victorious + 09:34
4 EF Education-EasyPost + 10:07
5 Movistar Team + 11:00
6 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 12:42
7 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:14
8 BORA-hansgrohe + 14:45
9 Jumbo-Visma + 18:58
10 Groupama-FDJ + 37:56
11 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 45:18
12 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 50:06
13 Burgos-BH + 50:49
14 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:12:43
15 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:15:00
16 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:20:15
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:24:49
18 Cofidis + 01:25:24
19 Team DSM + 01:38:24
20 Trek-Segafredo + 02:08:23
21 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:18:02
22 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:36:31
23 Lotto Soudal + 02:47:23

Information