Vuelta a España - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 100 04:30:58
2 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 40 + 00
3 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 20 + 00
4 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 12 + 00
5 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal 4 + 00
6 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 29
7 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 29
8 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 29
9 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 29
10 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 29
11 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29
12 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 29
13 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 29
14 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 29
15 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29
16 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
17 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
18 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 29
19 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
20 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 29
21 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
22 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 29
23 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 29
24 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 29
25 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29
26 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 29
27 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 29
28 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 29
29 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 29
30 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 29
31 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 29
32 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
33 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 29
34 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 29
35 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 29
36 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
37 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 29
38 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 29
39 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 29
40 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 29
41 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 29
42 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 29
43 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 29
44 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
45 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
46 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 29
47 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 29
48 Villella Davide Cofidis + 29
49 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 29
50 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
51 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 29
52 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
53 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
54 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 29
55 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 29
56 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 29
57 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 29
58 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 29
59 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 29
60 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
61 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29
62 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 29
63 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 29
64 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29
65 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
66 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 29
67 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
68 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 29
69 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
70 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 29
71 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 29
72 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 29
73 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 29
74 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 29
75 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 29
76 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 29
77 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 29
78 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 29
79 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 29
80 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 29
81 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 29
82 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 29
83 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 29
84 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 29
85 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 29
86 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 29
87 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 29
88 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 29
89 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 29
90 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 29
91 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 29
92 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
93 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 29
94 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
95 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 29
96 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 29
97 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 29
98 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
99 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 29
100 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
101 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 29
102 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
103 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 29
104 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
105 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 29
106 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 29
107 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 29
108 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 29
109 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
110 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 29
111 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 29
112 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
113 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 29
114 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 29
115 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 29
116 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 29
117 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 52
118 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
119 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:41
120 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:44
121 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 02:05
122 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:49
123 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:49
124 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:49
125 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:41
126 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 10:13
127 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 15:38
128 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15:38
129 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:38
130 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 15:38
131 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 15:38
132 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 15:38
133 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 15:38
134 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 15:38
135 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 15:38
136 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:38
137 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 15:38
138 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 15:38
139 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 15:38
140 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 15:38
141 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 15:38
142 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 15:38
143 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 15:38
144 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:38
145 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 15:38
146 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 15:38
147 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 15:38
148 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 15:38
149 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 15:38
150 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 15:38
151 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 15:38
152 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 21:11
153 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 21:11
154 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:11
155 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 21:11
156 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 21:11
157 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 21:11
158 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:11
159 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:11
160 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 21:11
161 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 21:11
162 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 23:32
163 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 23:32
164 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 23:32
165 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:32
166 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 23:32
167 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:56
168 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 24:56
169 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 24:56
170 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 24:56
171 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:56
172 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:56
173 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:56
174 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 24:56
175 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:56
DNS Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team
DNS Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Rochas Rémy Cofidis
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 25:21:34
2 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 21
3 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 28
4 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:01
5 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:12
6 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27
7 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27
8 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:34
9 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:52
10 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 01:54
11 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 01:55
12 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 01:55
13 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 02:03
14 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 02:09
15 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 02:09
16 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 02:14
17 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:20
18 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 02:22
19 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 02:56
20 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 03:09
21 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 03:10
22 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 03:16
23 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:45
24 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 03:45
25 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 03:52
26 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:59
27 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 04:19
28 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:26
29 1 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 05:35
30 1 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:26
31 1 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 06:33
32 1 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:49
33 1 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 07:07
34 1 Villella Davide Cofidis + 07:14
35 1 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 07:17
36 1 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 08:06
37 1 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 08:37
38 2 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 09:41
39 3 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11:27
40 4 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 13:24
41 4 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:03
42 4 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 14:05
43 4 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 14:17
44 4 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 14:22
45 4 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 14:53
46 4 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 14:58
47 4 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 15:57
48 4 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 16:06
49 4 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:53
50 21 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 20:24
51 6 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 21:21
52 2 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 21:34
53 3 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:41
54 4 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 22:51
55 4 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22:57
56 4 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 23:04
57 4 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 23:10
58 4 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 23:16
59 4 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23:22
60 4 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:15
61 6 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 24:40
62 21 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 24:54
63 3 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 25:04
64 4 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 26:02
65 4 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:06
66 5 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 26:29
67 6 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 26:57
68 6 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 26:58
69 4 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27:42
70 27 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 27:51
71 4 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 28:07
72 5 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:25
73 34 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 29:43
74 2 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 30:15
75 5 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 30:48
76 5 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 32:06
77 5 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 32:11
78 5 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 32:32
79 5 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:44
80 5 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 32:47
81 5 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 32:55
82 6 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 36:26
83 7 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 37:06
84 7 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 37:34
85 7 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 37:48
86 7 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 37:57
87 7 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 38:21
88 7 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 38:22
89 7 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 39:29
90 10 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:59
91 6 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 40:12
92 7 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 40:30
93 5 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 41:33
94 7 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 41:34
95 7 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 42:18
96 7 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 42:35
97 21 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 43:22
98 8 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 44:10
99 10 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 44:26
100 10 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 45:01
101 11 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45:07
102 11 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 45:14
103 13 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 45:23
104 14 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 45:51
105 16 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 46:12
106 16 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:45
107 16 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:54
108 38 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 46:58
109 15 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 47:30
110 2 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 47:44
111 24 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 48:05
112 34 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 49:30
113 4 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 49:59
114 14 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 50:09
115 14 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 50:11
116 14 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 50:19
117 14 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 51:02
118 17 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 51:46
119 19 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 52:08
120 15 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53:22
121 20 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 53:40
122 22 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 54:25
123 25 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 55:14
124 27 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 55:59
125 27 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 55:59
126 27 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 57:48
127 29 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 58:07
128 31 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 59:02
129 32 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 59:05
130 32 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 59:13
131 24 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 59:19
132 26 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 59:49
133 44 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 01:00:05
134 20 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:27
135 30 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 01:00:50
136 16 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:15
137 12 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 01:03:02
138 12 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 01:03:54
139 12 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:04:12
140 29 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04:57
141 9 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:05:40
142 31 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 01:05:45
143 9 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 01:06:30
144 40 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:06:37
145 26 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:06:44
146 9 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:06:58
147 26 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 01:08:03
148 9 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 01:08:30
149 9 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:08:42
150 8 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 01:09:00
151 6 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 01:09:37
152 6 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 01:09:48
153 6 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:10:10
154 4 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 01:10:55
155 19 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:12:29
156 1 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:13:14
157 3 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:14:13
158 25 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 01:14:22
159 5 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 01:15:56
160 11 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:16:01
161 18 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:18:40
162 6 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 01:19:15
163 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 01:20:43
164 7 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 01:21:11
165 11 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:22:29
166 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26:08
167 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:27:14
168 4 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 01:27:35
169 1 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 01:28:11
170 1 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 01:29:56
171 3 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:34:14
172 3 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:34:17
173 3 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 01:34:50
174 3 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:34:59
175 3 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:43:51
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 25:21:34
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 01:12
3 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:27
4 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:34
5 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 01:54
6 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 02:03
7 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 02:14
8 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 02:22
9 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 14:03
10 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 20:24
11 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 21:21
12 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 21:34
13 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22:57
14 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 23:16
15 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 24:15
16 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 24:40
17 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 26:57
18 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 28:07
19 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:25
20 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 29:43
21 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 30:48
22 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 32:11
23 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 32:55
24 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 37:34
25 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 38:22
26 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 39:29
27 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 39:59
28 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 40:30
29 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 43:22
30 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 44:10
31 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45:07
32 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 45:23
33 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:45
34 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 46:54
35 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 46:58
36 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 50:11
37 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 51:46
38 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 53:22
39 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 53:40
40 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 55:59
41 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 55:59
42 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 59:19
43 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:27
44 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01:15
45 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 01:03:02
46 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:06:44
47 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:06:58
48 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:13:14
49 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 01:14:13
50 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:16:01
51 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:18:40
52 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:27:14
53 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:34:17
54 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 01:34:50
55 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:34:59
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 142
2 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 127
3 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 64
4 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 47
5 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 41
6 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 41
7 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 41
8 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 40
9 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 40
10 Mas Enric Movistar Team 37
11 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 36
12 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 35
13 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal 34
14 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 34
15 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 34
16 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH 33
17 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ 33
18 Arndt Nikias Team DSM 32
19 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 32
20 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 30
21 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 27
22 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 25
23 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 21
24 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck 20
25 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 20
26 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 20
27 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost 20
28 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 19
29 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 19
30 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 19
31 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 18
32 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 18
33 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 17
34 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 17
35 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma 17
36 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 17
37 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 16
38 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 16
39 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 15
40 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 15
41 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 15
42 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal 15
43 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech 15
44 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 13
45 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 13
46 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 13
47 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 12
48 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 11
49 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco 10
50 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 10
51 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 9
52 Degenkolb John Team DSM 8
53 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 7
54 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 7
55 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
56 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
57 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 6
58 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 5
59 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 5
60 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 4
61 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 3
62 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 3
63 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 3
64 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 2
65 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma 2
66 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 2
67 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 2
68 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
69 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2
Pos Team Time
1 Bahrain Victorious 75:18:43
2 UAE Team Emirates + 19
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 34
4 Movistar Team + 53
5 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:29
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 04:44
7 Jumbo-Visma + 06:14
8 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 09:04
9 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 11:44
10 Groupama-FDJ + 17:13
11 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 19:51
12 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 25:14
13 Burgos-BH + 27:45
14 Trek-Segafredo + 28:19
15 Cofidis + 34:37
16 Team DSM + 36:03
17 Equipo Kern Pharma + 40:10
18 AG2R Citroën Team + 48:29
19 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 49:42
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 50:08
21 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:01:35
22 Lotto Soudal + 01:39:20
23 Israel-Premier Tech + 01:41:46

Information