Vuelta a España - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe 100 03:49:34
2 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 40 + 00
3 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 20 + 00
4 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 12 + 00
5 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 4 + 00
6 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
7 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 00
8 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 00
9 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 00
10 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
11 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
12 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 00
13 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 00
14 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
15 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 00
17 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 00
18 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 00
19 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 00
20 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 00
21 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 00
22 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 00
23 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 00
24 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
25 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 00
26 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
28 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 00
29 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 00
30 Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo + 00
31 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 00
32 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 00
33 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
34 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 00
35 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 00
36 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 00
37 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
38 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
39 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
40 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 00
41 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 00
42 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 00
43 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
44 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
45 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 00
46 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 00
47 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 00
48 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 00
49 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 00
50 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 00
51 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 00
52 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
54 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
55 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
56 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 00
57 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
58 Villella Davide Cofidis + 00
59 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 00
60 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
61 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 00
62 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 00
63 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
64 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 00
65 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 00
66 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 00
67 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 00
68 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 00
69 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
70 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 00
71 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 00
72 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 00
73 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 00
74 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 00
75 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
76 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 00
77 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
78 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 00
79 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 00
80 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 00
81 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
82 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 00
83 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
84 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 00
85 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 00
86 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 00
87 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 00
88 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 00
89 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 00
90 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 00
91 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 00
92 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 00
93 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 00
94 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
95 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
96 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
97 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
98 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
99 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
100 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
101 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 00
102 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
103 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 00
104 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
105 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 00
106 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 00
107 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 00
108 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
109 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 00
110 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
111 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 00
112 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 00
113 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 00
114 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 00
115 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 00
116 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
117 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 00
118 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 00
119 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 00
120 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
121 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 00
122 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 00
123 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
124 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 00
125 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 00
126 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
127 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 00
128 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 00
129 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 00
130 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 00
131 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 00
132 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 00
133 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
134 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
135 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
136 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 00
137 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 55
138 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
139 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 55
140 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 00
141 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 58
142 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
143 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
144 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:00
145 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:00
146 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 01:00
147 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
148 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 00
149 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
150 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 00
151 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 00
152 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 01:00
153 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:00
154 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
155 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
156 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
157 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
158 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 01:09
159 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
160 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
161 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 01:09
162 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12
163 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:20
164 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:23
165 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:26
166 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:27
167 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36
168 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 01:57
169 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 00
170 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 00
171 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 01:57
172 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:57
173 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 02:22
174 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 00
175 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 00
176 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
177 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 00
178 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
179 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:32
180 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 11:12
181 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:12
DNF Cras Steff Lotto Soudal
Pos Rider Team Time
1 7 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 04:14:14
2 4 Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma + 00
3 4 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 00
4 2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 00
5 1 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 00
6 5 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 00
7 3 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 13
8 1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 13
9 2 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 13
10 4 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 13
11 4 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 13
12 1 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 13
13 1 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 13
14 2 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14
15 2 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14
16 3 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14
17 1 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 14
18 8 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31
19 4 Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31
20 4 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31
21 1 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31
22 3 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31
23 24 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 33
24 9 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 33
25 6 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 33
26 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 33
27 2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 33
28 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates + 33
29 3 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 33
30 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 33
31 8 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 38
32 4 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 38
33 1 Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ + 38
34 1 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 38
35 2 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ + 38
36 2 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ + 38
37 3 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 39
38 4 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 41
39 4 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 41
40 5 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe + 41
41 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 41
42 2 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 41
43 3 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 42
44 9 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious + 42
45 13 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 42
46 6 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 42
47 2 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 42
48 9 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 42
49 1 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 42
50 9 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 42
51 3 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 42
52 4 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 42
53 2 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 42
54 1 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 42
55 1 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 42
56 4 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 43
57 5 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 43
58 3 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 43
59 5 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 43
60 3 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 43
61 4 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 45
62 4 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
63 6 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
64 7 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
65 3 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
66 4 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
67 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 46
68 4 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 52
69 7 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 53
70 7 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 53
71 4 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 53
72 6 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 53
73 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 53
74 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 53
75 4 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 55
76 8 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 55
77 4 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team + 55
78 4 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team + 55
79 1 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 55
80 3 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 55
81 9 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 57
82 4 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 57
83 4 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 57
84 4 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 57
85 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 57
86 81 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 58
87 11 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 59
88 3 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 01:00
89 3 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:01
90 9 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:03
91 2 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:03
92 3 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:03
93 11 Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
94 9 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
95 10 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
96 9 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
97 3 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:04
98 3 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 01:04
99 9 Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo + 01:05
100 9 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 01:08
101 9 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:12
102 82 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:14
103 11 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19
104 12 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19
105 6 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19
106 7 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19
107 5 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19
108 7 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 01:19
109 8 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 01:21
110 107 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:23
111 11 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:25
112 13 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
113 10 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:25
114 7 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:25
115 5 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:25
116 12 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
117 13 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
118 8 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
119 1 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:25
120 9 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
121 6 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
122 2 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:25
123 8 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:27
124 8 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
125 10 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
126 7 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
127 10 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
128 10 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:36
129 108 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:44
130 11 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 01:49
131 15 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:49
132 15 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 01:49
133 9 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:49
134 10 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:49
135 16 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 01:50
136 13 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 01:50
137 15 Villella Davide Cofidis + 01:50
138 12 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 01:50
139 14 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:50
140 51 Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:52
141 16 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 01:58
142 12 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 01:58
143 13 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 01:58
144 11 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:58
145 13 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 01:58
146 13 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 01:58
147 13 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 01:59
148 16 Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 02:01
149 13 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:02
150 53 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:03
151 12 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 02:11
152 58 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:15
153 13 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 02:22
154 13 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:29
155 13 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:32
156 13 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:33
157 18 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:36
158 12 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:38
159 63 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:39
160 12 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:42
161 12 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:49
162 28 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:52
163 44 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:52
164 16 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 02:58
165 9 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 03:03
166 59 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:03
167 6 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 03:10
168 8 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 03:12
169 4 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 03:22
170 68 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 03:26
171 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 03:41
172 32 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 03:41
173 5 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 03:43
174 6 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 03:56
175 7 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 04:13
176 3 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 04:47
177 4 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 04:53
178 3 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 05:03
179 43 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:04
180 35 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 13:01
181 4 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck + 14:36
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 04:14:27
2 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 00
3 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 00
4 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 00
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01
6 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01
7 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18
8 O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 18
9 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 20
10 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 20
11 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 20
12 Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ + 25
13 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 26
14 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 28
15 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 29
16 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 29
17 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 29
18 Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 29
19 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 29
20 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
21 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33
22 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 40
23 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 40
24 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 40
25 Donovan Mark Team DSM + 40
26 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 42
27 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 42
28 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
29 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
30 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
31 Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
32 Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma + 44
33 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 48
34 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 50
35 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 51
36 Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo + 52
37 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 59
38 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:12
39 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 01:12
40 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:12
41 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:14
42 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:19
43 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:19
44 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 01:36
45 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 01:36
46 Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal + 01:36
47 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:36
48 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:49
49 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 02:20
50 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 02:36
51 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:39
52 Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal + 02:45
53 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 02:50
54 Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal + 02:57
55 Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM + 03:28
56 Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team + 04:50
57 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:51

Information