Vuelta a España - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 85080:26:59
2 Mas Enric Movistar Team 680+ 02:02
3 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 575+ 04:57
4 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 460+ 05:56
5 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 380+ 07:24
6 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 320+ 07:45
7 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 260+ 07:57
8 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 220+ 10:30
9 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 180+ 11:04
10 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 140+ 12:01
11 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 120+ 15:41
12 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 100+ 21:39
13 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 84+ 25:39
14 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 68+ 29:19
15 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 60+ 44:13
16 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 56+ 45:49
17 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 52+ 46:20
18 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 48+ 48:37
19 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 44+ 49:11
20 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 40+ 52:25
21 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 32+ 01:00:15
22 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH 32+ 01:00:54
23 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 32+ 01:01:23
24 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 32+ 01:01:39
25 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 32+ 01:04:31
26 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 24+ 01:05:02
27 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 24+ 01:17:08
28 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 24+ 01:20:34
29 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24+ 01:21:33
30 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 24+ 01:22:43
31 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 01:23:20
32 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:24:39
33 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma + 01:25:40
34 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech + 01:26:35
35 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:28:33
36 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:31:40
37 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:31:42
38 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35:03
39 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:42:47
40 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:45:24
41 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 01:47:49
42 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:55:17
43 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 01:55:36
44 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 02:04:57
45 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:05:45
46 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost + 02:14:34
47 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:15:48
48 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 02:17:50
49 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:18:25
50 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team + 02:25:08
51 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 02:30:17
52 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma + 02:30:38
53 Villella Davide Cofidis + 02:31:31
54 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe + 02:32:05
55 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:32:14
56 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 02:35:06
57 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:38:11
58 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:38:29
59 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 02:39:15
60 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:40:00
61 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 02:43:45
62 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:44:52
63 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech + 02:51:38
64 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 03:00:24
65 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:01:54
66 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:06:38
67 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 03:07:51
68 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 03:09:07
69 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost + 03:10:33
70 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 03:13:18
71 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:14:22
72 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 03:15:34
73 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 03:16:03
74 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 03:19:54
75 Bevin Patrick Israel-Premier Tech + 03:20:37
76 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:22:03
77 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:27:42
78 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:28:54
79 Kudus Merhawi EF Education-EasyPost + 03:30:00
80 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal + 03:33:27
81 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:33:44
82 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:42:48
83 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:43:14
84 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:43:36
85 Sütterlin Jasha Bahrain Victorious + 03:44:28
86 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:48:06
87 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 03:48:57
88 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 03:51:02
89 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 03:51:27
90 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:51:50
91 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 03:52:29
92 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 03:52:58
93 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:57:28
94 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:59:57
95 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 04:00:04
96 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 04:01:39
97 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 04:03:39
98 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 04:07:57
99 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 04:08:48
100 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:09:15
101 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech + 04:10:52
102 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo + 04:14:48
103 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 04:16:06
104 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:16:33
105 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:16:50
106 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM + 04:19:29
107 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:23:20
108 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 04:25:23
109 Scotson Miles Groupama-FDJ + 04:27:35
110 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 04:33:12
111 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates + 04:33:23
112 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:35:38
113 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:38:00
114 Froome Chris Israel-Premier Tech + 04:39:31
115 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 04:41:39
116 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:42:15
117 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo + 04:48:07
118 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:48:17
119 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 04:50:17
120 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:50:41
121 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 04:51:49
122 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 04:53:56
123 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:54:32
124 Degenkolb John Team DSM + 04:56:40
125 Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal + 05:00:05
126 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 05:09:31
127 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:11:20
128 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 05:13:47
129 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:14:17
130 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 05:15:43
131 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 05:19:55
132 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:21:23
133 Mas Lluis Movistar Team + 05:27:42
134 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 05:31:26
DNF Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team
DNF De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Bennett Sam BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Buitrago Santiago Bahrain Victorious
DNF Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious
DNF Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH
DNF Peñalver Manuel Burgos-BH
DNF Coquard Bryan Cofidis
DNF Herrada Jose Cofidis
DNF Rochas Rémy Cofidis
DNF Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Adriá Roger Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Carretero Hector Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Miquel Delgado Pau Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ
DNF Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ
DNF Stewart Jake Groupama-FDJ
DNF Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Woods Michael Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Affini Edoardo Jumbo-Visma
DNF Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma
DNF Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma
DNF Conca Filippo Lotto Soudal
DNF Cras Steff Lotto Soudal
DNF Drizners Jarrad Lotto Soudal
DNF Sweeny Harry Lotto Soudal
DNF Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal
DNF Norsgaard Mathias Movistar Team
DNF Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
DNF Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF O'Brien Kelland Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Yates Simon Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Arndt Nikias Team DSM
DNF Donovan Mark Team DSM
DNF Vandenabeele Henri Team DSM
DNF Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 80:26:59
2 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates + 04:57
3 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates + 07:24
4 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 07:45
5 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 07:57
6 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 52:25
7 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01:23
8 Parra José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:05:02
9 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:24:39
10 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious + 01:31:40
11 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:35:03
12 Van Wilder Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:45:24
13 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:15:48
14 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:40:00
15 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:01:54
16 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:06:38
17 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious + 03:07:51
18 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 03:13:18
19 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 03:15:34
20 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 03:16:03
21 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 03:19:54
22 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:27:42
23 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:33:44
24 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:43:14
25 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:43:36
26 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 03:52:58
27 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:59:57
28 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers + 04:00:04
29 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 04:03:39
30 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 04:07:57
31 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:16:50
32 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal + 04:25:23
33 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Team DSM + 04:33:12
34 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:38:00
35 Raugel Antoine AG2R Citroën Team + 04:41:39
36 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:54:32
37 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:14:17
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 409
2 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 186
3 Mas Enric Movistar Team 138
4 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 133
5 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 133
6 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe 108
7 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 106
8 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 105
9 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 74
10 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 69
11 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 67
12 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 67
13 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 66
14 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 64
15 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 64
16 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 62
17 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 62
18 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic 62
19 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 59
20 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 56
21 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 53
22 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma 53
23 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 51
24 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 51
25 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 49
26 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 45
27 Beullens Cédric Lotto Soudal 43
28 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 42
29 Brenner Marco Team DSM 40
30 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck 38
31 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 37
32 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 36
33 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 35
34 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers 31
35 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 31
36 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 31
37 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 30
38 Turner Ben INEOS Grenadiers 30
39 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo 30
40 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech 30
41 Nieuwenhuis Joris Team DSM 29
42 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team 28
43 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 28
44 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost 27
45 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 27
46 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 27
47 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 27
48 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 24
49 Degenkolb John Team DSM 24
50 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 23
51 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 23
52 Pronskiy Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team 23
53 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo 23
54 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH 22
55 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
56 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 20
57 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
58 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ 20
59 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 19
60 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic 19
61 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost 19
62 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 18
63 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 18
64 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech 18
65 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 17
66 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 17
67 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 17
68 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 17
69 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe 17
70 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 15
71 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 15
72 Champion Thomas Cofidis 15
73 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe 15
74 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15
75 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic 15
76 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange-Jayco 13
77 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo 13
78 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates 13
79 Mas Lluis Movistar Team 13
80 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 11
81 Hagen Carl Fredrik Israel-Premier Tech 11
82 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team 11
83 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 10
84 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma 10
85 Plapp Lucas INEOS Grenadiers 10
86 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 10
87 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 9
88 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 7
89 Harper Chris Jumbo-Visma 7
90 Berrade Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 7
91 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 6
92 Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe 6
93 Canal Carlos Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
94 Galván Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 6
95 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 5
96 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 5
97 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
98 Hepburn Michael Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
99 Fedorov Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team 4
100 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
101 Villella Davide Cofidis 2
102 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers 73
2 Stannard Robert Alpecin-Deceuninck 36
3 Mas Enric Movistar Team 28
4 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 23
5 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 23
6 Soler Marc UAE Team Emirates 23
7 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe 18
8 López Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team 17
9 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck 17
10 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis 15
11 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 14
12 Pinot Thibaut Groupama-FDJ 13
13 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 11
14 Craddock Lawson Team BikeExchange-Jayco 11
15 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck 11
16 Padun Mark EF Education-EasyPost 8
17 Zambanini Edoardo Bahrain Victorious 8
18 Sánchez Luis León Bahrain Victorious 7
19 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 6
20 Wright Fred Bahrain Victorious 6
21 Dennis Rohan Jumbo-Visma 5
22 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 5
23 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
24 Masnada Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5
25 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 4
26 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ 4
27 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma 4
28 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 4
29 Uran Rigoberto EF Education-EasyPost 3
30 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost 3
31 Hindley Jai BORA-hansgrohe 3
32 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 3
33 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 3
34 Muhlberger Gregor Movistar Team 3
35 Cataldo Dario Trek-Segafredo 3
36 De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal 2
37 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 2
38 Almeida Joao UAE Team Emirates 2
39 O'Connor Ben AG2R Citroën Team 2
40 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 2
41 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team 2
42 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic 2
43 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH 2
44 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH 2
45 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 2
46 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 1
47 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 1
48 De La Cruz David Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
49 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 1
50 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
51 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
52 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 1
53 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-EasyPost 1
54 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team 1
55 Brenner Marco Team DSM 1
56 Azurmendi Ibai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
57 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
58 Impey Daryl Israel-Premier Tech 1
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 240:36:32
2 INEOS Grenadiers + 55:35
3 Movistar Team + 01:16:52
4 Bahrain Victorious + 01:17:36
5 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34:18
6 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:38:20
7 Jumbo-Visma + 02:12:14
8 EF Education-EasyPost + 02:25:47
9 Groupama-FDJ + 02:33:37
10 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:47:09
11 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:04:02
12 Burgos-BH + 03:07:17
13 AG2R Citroën Team + 03:21:24
14 Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:32:50
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:36:48
16 Team DSM + 05:42:54
17 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:57:29
18 Israel-Premier Tech + 06:31:49
19 Cofidis + 06:59:07
20 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 07:21:36
21 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:15:22
22 Trek-Segafredo + 08:37:21
23 Lotto Soudal + 09:36:58

Information