Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Roglic Primoz |
2 | Bouwman Koen |
3 | Gesink Robert |
4 | Hofstede Lennard |
5 | Kruijswijk Steven |
6 | Kuss Sepp |
7 | Oomen Sam |
8 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
11 | Bouchard Geoffrey |
12 | Calmejane Lilian |
13 | Champoussin Clément |
14 | Chérel Mikaël |
15 | Dewulf Stan |
16 | Prodhomme Nicolas |
17 | Touzé Damien |
18 | Venturini Clément |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
21 | Vine Jay |
22 | Bayer Tobias |
23 | De Tier Floris |
24 | Krieger Alexander |
25 | Modolo Sacha |
26 | Philipsen Jasper |
27 | Planckaert Edward |
28 | Thwaites Scott |
Astana-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
31 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
32 | Aranburu Alex |
33 | Fraile Omar |
34 | Izagirre Gorka |
35 | Izagirre Ion |
36 | Natarov Yuriy |
37 | Rodríguez Óscar |
38 | Sánchez Luis León |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
41 | Landa Mikel |
42 | Arashiro Yukiya |
43 | Caruso Damiano |
44 | Haig Jack |
45 | Mäder Gino |
46 | Padun Mark |
47 | Poels Wout |
48 | Tratnik Jan |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Großschartner Felix |
52 | Benedetti Cesare |
53 | Gamper Patrick |
54 | Laas Martin |
55 | Meeus Jordi |
56 | Palzer Anton |
57 | Schachmann Max |
58 | Zwiehoff Ben |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
61 | Navarro Daniel |
62 | Bol Jetse |
63 | Cabedo Oscar |
64 | Canal Carlos |
65 | Madrazo Angel |
66 | Okamika Ander |
67 | Rubio Diego |
68 | Sanchez Pelayo |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
71 | Lastra Jonathan |
72 | Aberasturi Jon |
73 | Amezqueta Julen |
74 | Bagües Aritz |
75 | Cepeda Jefferson |
76 | Cuadros Alvaro |
77 | Lazkano Oier |
78 | Martin Sergio |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Martin Guillaume |
82 | Allegaert Piet |
83 | Barceló Fernando |
84 | Finé Eddy |
85 | Herrada Jesus |
86 | Herrada Jose |
87 | Morin Emmanuel |
88 | Rochas Rémy |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
91 | Jakobsen Fabio |
92 | Bagioli Andrea |
93 | Cerný Josef |
94 | Knox James |
95 | Sénéchal Florian |
96 | Stybar Zdenek |
97 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
98 | Vansevenant Mauri |
EF Education-NIPPO | |
---|---|
101 | Carthy Hugh |
102 | Caicedo Jonathan |
103 | Camargo Diego |
104 | Carr Simon |
105 | Craddock Lawson |
106 | Keukeleire Jens |
107 | Cort Magnus |
108 | Scully Thomas |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
111 | Bizkarra Mikel |
112 | Azparren Xabier |
113 | Bou Joan |
114 | Iturria Mikel |
115 | Lobato Juan Jose |
116 | Martín Gotzon |
117 | Mate Luis Angel |
118 | Soto Antonio |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
121 | Démare Arnaud |
122 | Geniets Kevin |
123 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
124 | Le Gac Olivier |
125 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
126 | Molard Rudy |
127 | Roux Anthony |
128 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
131 | Bernal Egan |
132 | Carapaz Richard |
133 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
134 | Pidcock Tom |
135 | Puccio Salvatore |
136 | Sivakov Pavel |
137 | van Baarle Dylan |
138 | Yates Adam |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
141 | Meintjes Louis |
142 | Eiking Odd Christian |
143 | Hirt Jan |
144 | Kreder Wesley |
145 | Minali Riccardo |
146 | Petilli Simone |
147 | Taaramäe Rein |
148 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
151 | Vanmarcke Sep |
152 | Berwick Sebastian |
153 | Cataford Alexander |
154 | Cimolai Davide |
155 | Einhorn Itamar |
156 | Niv Guy |
157 | Piccoli James |
158 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
161 | Kron Andreas |
162 | Cras Steff |
163 | Frison Frederik |
164 | Holmes Matthew |
165 | Moniquet Sylvain |
166 | Van Gils Maxim |
167 | Vanhoucke Harm |
168 | Vermeersch Florian |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
171 | Mas Enric |
172 | Erviti Imanol |
173 | Jacobs Johan |
174 | López Miguel Ángel |
175 | Oliveira Nelson |
176 | Rojas José Joaquin |
177 | Valverde Alejandro |
178 | Verona Carlos |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
181 | Matthews Michael |
182 | Hamilton Lucas |
183 | Howson Damien |
184 | Mezgec Luka |
185 | Nieve Mikel |
186 | Schultz Nick |
187 | Stannard Robert |
188 | Zeits Andrey |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
191 | Bardet Romain |
192 | Arensman Thymen |
193 | Dainese Alberto |
194 | Denz Nico |
195 | Haga Chad |
196 | Hamilton Chris |
197 | Storer Michael |
198 | Tusveld Martijn |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
201 | Aru Fabio |
202 | Armee Sander |
203 | Brown Connor |
204 | Claeys Dimitri |
205 | Henao Sergio |
206 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
207 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
208 | Sunderland Dylan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
211 | Ciccone Giulio |
212 | Brambilla Gianluca |
213 | Elissonde Kenny |
214 | Kirsch Alex |
215 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
216 | Nibali Antonio |
217 | Reijnen Kiel |
218 | Simmons Quinn |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
221 | de la Cruz David |
222 | Dombrowski Joe |
223 | Gibbons Ryan |
224 | Majka Rafal |
225 | Molano Sebastian |
226 | Oliveira Rui |
227 | Polanc Jan |
228 | Trentin Matteo |