Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Vuelta a España - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Storer Michael Team DSM 04:09:21100
02 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 2240
03 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 2220
04 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 2212
05 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 224
06 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 51
07 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 51
08 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 51
09 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 51
10 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 51
11 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 51
12 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 51
13 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 01:32
14 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 01:32
15 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02:20
16 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:00
17 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 03:02
18 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:02
19 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 03:02
20 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 03:16
21 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 04:20
22 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 04:54
23 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 05:17
24 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 05:17
25 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 05:17
26 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 05:17
27 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 07:25
28 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:36
29 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 08:36
30 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 08:36
31 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 11:00
32 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 11:49
33 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 11:49
34 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 11:49
35 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 11:49
36 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 11:49
37 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 11:49
38 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 11:49
39 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 12:26
40 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 12:26
41 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 12:26
42 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 12:26
43 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 12:26
44 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 12:26
45 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 12:26
46 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 12:26
47 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 13:03
48 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 13:03
49 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 13:03
50 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 13:03
51 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 13:03
52 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 13:03
53 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:03
54 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 13:03
55 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 13:03
56 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 13:03
57 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 13:03
58 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:03
59 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 13:24
60 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:22
61 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:22
62 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 14:22
63 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 15:58
64 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 15:58
65 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:58
66 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 17:40
67 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 19:04
68 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 19:04
69 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 19:04
70 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 19:04
71 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 19:04
72 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 19:04
73 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 19:04
74 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 19:08
75 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 19:47
76 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 19:47
77 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 19:47
78 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 19:47
79 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 19:47
80 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 20:59
81 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 20:59
82 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 20:59
83 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 20:59
84 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 20:59
85 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 20:59
86 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 20:59
87 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 20:59
88 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 21:41
89 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:41
90 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 21:41
91 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 21:41
92 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:41
93 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 21:41
94 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 21:41
95 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 21:41
96 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 21:41
97 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 21:41
98 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 21:41
99 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 21:41
100 Haga Chad Team DSM + 21:41
101 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 21:41
102 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 21:41
103 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 21:41
104 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 21:41
105 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 21:41
106 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 21:41
107 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 21:41
108 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 21:41
109 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 21:41
110 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 21:41
111 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 21:41
112 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 21:41
113 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 21:41
114 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 21:41
115 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 21:41
116 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 21:41
117 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 21:41
118 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 21:41
119 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:41
120 Denz Nico Team DSM + 21:41
121 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 21:41
122 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:41
123 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:41
124 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:41
125 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:41
126 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:41
127 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 21:41
128 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 21:41
129 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 21:41
130 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 21:41
131 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 21:41
132 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22:59
133 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22:59
134 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 22:59
135 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 22:59
136 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 22:59
137 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 22:59
138 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:59
139 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 24:45
140 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 25:24
141 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 25:29
142 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 25:29
143 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:29
144 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25:31
145 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25:31
146 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 25:31
147 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25:31
148 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25:31
149 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25:31
150 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 25:31
151 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
152 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:31
153 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 25:31
154 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
155 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 25:31
156 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
157 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
158 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 25:31
159 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 25:31
160 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 25:31
161 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 25:31
162 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
163 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 25:31
164 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
165 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 25:31
166 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 25:31
167 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:31
168 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:31
169 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:31
170 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 25:31
171 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 25:31
Pos Rider Team Time
1 18 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 38:37:46
2 18 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 58
3 2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 02:17
4 2 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 02:45
5 2 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 03:38
6 2 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 03:59
7 2 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 04:46
8 - Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 04:57
9 3 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 05:01
10 1 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 05:42
11 4 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 06:10
12 1 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 06:12
13 3 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 06:49
14 2 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 06:54
15 2 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06:59
16 2 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:30
17 - Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 09:23
18 - Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 11:11
19 3 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 14:55
20 5 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 15:07
21 7 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 16:17
22 6 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 17:56
23 8 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 21:39
24 1 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 21:40
25 4 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 22:24
26 3 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 23:32
27 7 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 23:56
28 3 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 24:08
29 5 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 25:04
30 16 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 30:37
31 16 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 30:39
32 8 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 32:04
33 7 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 33:37
34 17 Storer Michael Team DSM + 34:17
35 2 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 36:23
36 - Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 36:31
37 10 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 36:40
38 3 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 36:49
39 - Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 39:50
40 19 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 40:27
41 21 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 41:45
42 12 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 41:55
43 1 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 42:04
44 11 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 42:11
45 12 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 42:16
46 14 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 42:18
47 2 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 42:35
48 5 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42:40
49 12 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 43:15
50 16 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 45:39
51 10 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 46:15
52 2 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 46:36
53 15 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 47:25
54 12 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 48:57
55 2 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 49:05
56 22 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 50:39
57 5 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 51:13
58 10 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 52:40
59 3 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 53:35
60 21 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 54:07
61 12 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 55:04
62 22 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 56:43
63 23 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 57:40
64 16 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 01:00:18
65 7 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 01:00:18
66 6 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 01:00:37
67 - Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 01:01:26
68 7 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 01:02:33
69 15 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 01:04:24
70 25 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04:36
71 32 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 01:04:37
72 8 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:04:44
73 4 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 01:05:00
74 25 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 01:05:20
75 3 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 01:05:29
76 8 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 01:05:42
77 6 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 01:06:39
78 13 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:06:49
79 17 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 01:08:07
80 10 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 01:08:11
81 18 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:08:13
82 11 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 01:08:48
83 8 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 01:09:23
84 8 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 01:10:28
85 22 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 01:10:58
86 13 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 01:13:29
87 13 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:13:43
88 3 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:14:21
89 12 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:14:44
90 8 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 01:14:55
91 33 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 01:15:17
92 13 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:15:22
93 41 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 01:15:50
94 4 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 01:17:36
95 7 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:18:17
96 3 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 01:18:37
97 - Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:18:56
98 44 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 01:19:04
99 10 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 01:19:14
100 9 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 01:19:53
101 56 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 01:21:06
102 15 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21:37
103 2 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 01:21:39
104 3 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:22:41
105 3 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 01:22:42
106 10 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 01:23:02
107 3 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 01:23:09
108 16 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 01:23:44
109 15 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:24:02
110 4 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:24:46
111 13 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 01:25:29
112 12 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 01:25:51
113 5 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 01:26:19
114 36 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:26:29
115 6 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:26:32
116 4 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:26:51
117 4 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 01:26:58
118 4 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 01:28:06
119 8 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 01:28:06
120 5 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 01:28:25
121 4 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:29:17
122 34 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 01:30:01
123 3 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:30:05
124 14 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:30:37
125 3 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:30:55
126 3 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:30:56
127 6 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:31:49
128 3 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 01:32:00
129 1 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 01:32:53
130 12 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 01:33:09
131 12 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 01:33:17
132 6 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 01:33:33
133 2 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 01:33:35
134 3 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 01:34:07
135 2 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:34:19
136 13 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 01:34:58
137 1 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:35:18
138 1 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:35:39
139 1 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 01:35:39
140 3 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 01:35:57
141 14 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:36:21
142 3 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 01:36:24
143 15 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:36:31
144 12 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 01:37:57
145 10 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:38:29
146 10 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:38:34
147 - Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 01:38:44
148 7 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:39:30
149 - Haga Chad Team DSM + 01:39:30
150 6 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:39:48
151 2 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 01:40:11
152 3 Denz Nico Team DSM + 01:40:39
153 7 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 01:41:06
154 - Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:41:51
155 7 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:42:37
156 5 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 01:43:25
157 5 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 01:43:46
158 2 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 01:44:37
159 1 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:45:55
160 2 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 01:46:10
161 2 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 01:46:31
162 3 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 01:46:38
163 1 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:46:56
164 1 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 01:47:02
165 4 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:48:31
166 - Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 01:51:30
167 - Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 01:54:10
168 2 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 01:54:10
169 1 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:54:19
170 1 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:57:50
171 - Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:58:54
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 38:42:32
02 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 01:26
03 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 02:08
04 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 04:37
05 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 16:54
06 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 19:10
07 Storer Michael Team DSM + 29:31
08 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 31:54
09 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 37:09
10 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 38:29
11 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 40:53
12 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41:50
13 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 45:53
14 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48:49
15 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 51:57
16 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 57:47
17 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 59:38
18 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 59:51
19 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 01:00:43
20 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:02:03
21 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 01:03:27
22 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 01:08:43
23 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:08:57
24 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 01:09:58
25 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:13:31
26 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 01:13:51
27 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 01:14:18
28 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 01:15:07
29 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 01:18:16
30 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 01:18:23
31 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 01:18:58
32 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:19:16
33 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 01:20:43
34 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 01:21:33
35 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:21:43
36 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 01:23:20
37 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 01:25:15
38 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25:51
39 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 01:26:10
40 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 01:28:23
41 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:29:33
42 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:30:32
43 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:30:53
44 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 01:33:48
45 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:37:51
46 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 01:41:45
47 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 01:41:52
48 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 01:46:44
49 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:49:33
50 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:53:04
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step 180
02 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix 164
03 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 74
04 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 73
05 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 71
06 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange 70
07 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO 67
08 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 59
09 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 54
10 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech 52
11 Storer Michael Team DSM 50
12 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 45
13 Mas Enric Movistar Team 44
14 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step 44
15 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 42
16 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 39
17 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 35
18 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH 34
19 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 33
20 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 32
21 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 30
22 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH 30
23 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 30
24 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team 30
25 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 30
26 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 29
27 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 26
28 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech 26
29 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 25
30 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step 25
31 Bardet Romain Team DSM 25
32 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 24
33 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 23
34 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 22
35 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team 22
36 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 22
37 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe 22
38 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20
39 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20
40 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal 20
41 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 19
42 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 19
43 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO 18
44 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 17
45 Verona Carlos Movistar Team 17
46 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 17
47 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates 17
48 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
49 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH 17
50 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 17
51 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 16
52 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation 16
53 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 15
54 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 15
55 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix 15
56 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 15
57 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH 15
58 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
59 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 15
60 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 15
61 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates 13
62 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 13
63 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange 13
64 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash 13
65 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech 13
66 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO 13
67 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
68 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
69 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 10
70 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 10
71 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 9
72 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 8
73 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 8
74 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 8
75 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 7
76 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 7
77 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 5
78 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
79 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix 5
80 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 4
81 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM 4
82 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 4
83 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3
84 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
85 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3
86 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix 3
87 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange 3
88 Haga Chad Team DSM 3
89 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation 3
90 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 2
91 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 2
Pos Team Time
01 INEOS Grenadiers 115:49:03
02 UAE Team Emirates + 11:31
03 Movistar Team + 15:47
04 Bahrain Victorious + 16:00
05 Jumbo-Visma + 21:59
06 Trek-Segafredo + 28:50
07 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 40:22
08 AG2R Citroën Team + 43:15
09 Astana-Premier Tech + 47:49
10 Team DSM + 50:02
11 Cofidis + 51:49
12 Team BikeExchange + 01:21:10
13 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:32:46
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:38:26
15 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:47:38
16 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:00:18
17 Burgos-BH + 02:04:08
18 Lotto Soudal + 02:08:51
19 EF Education-NIPPO + 02:09:57
20 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:44:32
21 Groupama-FDJ + 02:50:11
22 Alpecin-Fenix + 03:12:48
23 Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:31:16

Information