Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Vuelta a España - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix 04:24:41100
02 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 0040
03 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 0020
04 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 0012
05 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 004
06 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
07 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 00
08 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
09 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00
10 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 00
11 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 00
12 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
13 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 00
14 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 00
15 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
17 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 00
18 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 00
19 Denz Nico Team DSM + 00
20 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 00
21 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 00
22 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 00
23 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 00
24 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 00
25 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 00
26 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 00
27 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 00
28 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 00
29 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 00
30 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 00
31 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 00
32 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 00
33 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 00
34 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
35 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 00
36 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 00
37 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
38 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 00
39 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
40 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 00
41 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 00
42 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 00
43 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 00
44 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 00
45 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
46 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 00
47 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00
48 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 00
49 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 00
50 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 00
51 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 00
52 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
53 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
54 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
55 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 00
56 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 00
57 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 00
58 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 00
59 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
60 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
61 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 00
62 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00
63 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 00
64 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 00
65 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 00
66 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 00
67 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 00
68 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 00
69 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 00
70 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 00
71 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 00
72 Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO + 00
73 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
74 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 00
75 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 00
76 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
77 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
78 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 00
79 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 00
80 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 00
81 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
82 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 00
83 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 00
84 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
85 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
86 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
87 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 00
88 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
89 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 00
90 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
91 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
92 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 00
93 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 00
94 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 00
95 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 00
96 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 00
97 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 00
98 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 20
99 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 36
100 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 36
101 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 36
102 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 36
103 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 36
104 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36
105 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 36
106 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 44
107 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 48
108 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 54
109 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 54
110 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 01:02
111 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 01:08
112 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:14
113 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 01:25
114 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 01:25
115 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 01:27
116 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 01:30
117 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:30
118 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 01:32
119 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 01:39
120 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:40
121 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 01:51
122 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:08
123 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 02:08
124 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 02:08
125 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:21
126 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:21
127 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:21
128 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:21
129 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:21
130 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 02:21
131 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 02:21
132 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 02:21
133 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 02:21
134 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 02:21
135 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 02:21
136 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 02:21
137 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 02:21
138 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:26
139 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:30
140 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 02:43
141 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 03:43
142 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 03:43
143 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:33
144 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 04:33
145 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:33
146 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 04:33
147 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 04:33
148 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 04:33
149 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 04:33
150 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 04:33
151 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 04:33
152 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 04:33
153 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:33
154 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 07:00
155 Haga Chad Team DSM + 07:00
156 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 07:00
157 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 07:18
158 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 07:18
159 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 08:30
160 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 08:30
161 Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech + 08:30
162 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 08:30
163 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 08:30
164 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 08:30
165 Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation + 08:30
166 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 08:30
167 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 08:30
168 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:30
169 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 08:30
170 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis + 08:30
171 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 08:30
172 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 08:30
173 Storer Michael Team DSM + 08:30
174 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 08:30
175 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 08:30
176 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 09:07
177 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:11
178 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:12
179 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 12:32
180 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 12:32
181 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 12:32
182 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 12:32
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 17:33:57
2 1 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 05
3 1 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 10
4 1 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 20
5 1 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 26
6 1 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 32
7 1 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 32
8 1 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 32
9 1 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 44
10 1 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 45
11 1 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 48
12 1 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 49
13 2 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 55
14 2 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 56
15 2 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 01:14
16 3 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:20
17 4 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:31
18 4 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:34
19 4 Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO + 01:37
20 4 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 01:44
21 4 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 01:45
22 4 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50
23 4 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:51
24 4 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:51
25 4 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 01:52
26 4 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 01:52
27 26 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:56
28 7 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:13
29 7 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 02:15
30 8 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 02:16
31 9 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:29
32 9 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 02:29
33 9 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 02:31
34 9 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:37
35 9 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 02:41
36 18 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 02:43
37 8 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 02:45
38 8 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 02:45
39 8 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 03:03
40 8 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 03:06
41 8 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:12
42 8 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 03:12
43 8 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:12
44 8 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 03:13
45 8 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:27
46 8 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 03:32
47 8 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:35
48 28 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 03:47
49 15 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 03:49
50 8 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 03:53
51 18 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 04:13
52 21 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 04:21
53 10 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:47
54 10 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:54
55 4 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:59
56 12 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:31
57 14 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 05:57
58 14 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 05:58
59 3 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05:59
60 13 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 06:04
61 15 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 06:20
62 2 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 06:48
63 12 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 06:56
64 25 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 06:59
65 13 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 07:16
66 13 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 07:33
67 3 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 08:11
68 9 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 08:25
69 37 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 09:03
70 11 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 09:17
71 10 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 09:17
72 13 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:26
73 14 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 09:36
74 14 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 09:41
75 14 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 09:45
76 6 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 09:53
77 13 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 09:59
78 5 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 10:58
79 17 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 11:02
80 21 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 11:39
81 3 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 11:50
82 12 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 11:55
83 15 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 12:02
84 15 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 12:07
85 18 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 12:08
86 20 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 12:19
87 30 Storer Michael Team DSM + 12:20
88 3 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 12:26
89 3 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 12:30
90 17 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 12:45
91 5 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 13:09
92 30 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 13:14
93 79 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 13:23
94 14 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 13:31
95 23 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 13:32
96 12 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:34
97 31 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 13:36
98 14 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:40
99 32 Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech + 13:50
100 21 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 14:10
101 1 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:11
102 21 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 14:18
103 34 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:20
104 20 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 14:27
105 20 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 14:31
106 21 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:36
107 23 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 14:39
108 7 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 14:42
109 22 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 14:45
110 17 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 14:47
111 74 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 14:48
112 21 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 14:50
113 4 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 14:52
114 20 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:54
115 10 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 15:00
116 20 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:06
117 8 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:15
118 19 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 15:23
119 16 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:35
120 6 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 15:37
121 5 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:42
122 16 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:44
123 16 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 15:46
124 16 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:48
125 16 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 15:57
126 26 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 16:04
127 23 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:26
128 16 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 16:28
129 16 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 16:31
130 16 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 16:38
131 3 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 16:44
132 11 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 17:04
133 9 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 17:09
134 14 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 17:17
135 61 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:20
136 71 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 17:28
137 16 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:37
138 16 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 17:43
139 8 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 18:15
140 10 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 18:33
141 10 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:56
142 47 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 19:12
143 12 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 19:55
144 34 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 19:57
145 18 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:39
146 16 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:40
147 17 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 20:44
148 17 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 20:50
149 18 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:03
150 30 Haga Chad Team DSM + 21:07
151 19 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:23
152 41 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:31
153 6 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:34
154 17 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 21:39
155 17 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 21:41
156 4 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 22:05
157 38 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 22:16
158 45 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 22:19
159 33 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 23:03
160 31 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 23:07
161 29 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 23:16
162 65 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 23:34
163 10 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 23:56
164 7 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:11
165 4 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 25:08
166 13 Denz Nico Team DSM + 25:14
167 45 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 25:27
168 2 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 25:29
169 9 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 25:30
170 14 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 25:37
171 6 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 25:37
172 23 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 25:51
173 3 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 26:38
174 7 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 27:08
175 17 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 28:16
176 16 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis + 28:52
177 8 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:36
178 3 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 29:36
179 11 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:37
180 - Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 30:06
181 1 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 30:25
182 8 Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation + 30:39
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 17:34:29
02 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 13
03 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 16
04 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 59
05 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:02
06 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 01:12
07 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 01:13
08 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:41
09 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:44
10 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:05
11 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 02:13
12 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 03:15
13 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:15
14 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:27
15 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 05:25
16 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 05:48
17 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 06:24
18 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 07:39
19 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 08:45
20 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 09:04
21 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 09:27
22 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 11:18
23 Storer Michael Team DSM + 11:48
24 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 11:58
25 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 12:13
26 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 12:42
27 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:39
28 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 14:07
29 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 14:13
30 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 14:20
31 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:22
32 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:43
33 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:03
34 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 15:05
35 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 15:25
36 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 15:32
37 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 16:12
38 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 18:24
39 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 18:40
40 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 19:25
41 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:07
42 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 20:12
43 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 21:47
44 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 23:39
45 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 24:36
46 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 24:58
47 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 25:05
48 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 25:05
49 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 26:36
50 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:04
51 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 29:05
52 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 29:34
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix 131
02 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step 130
03 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 50
04 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech 50
05 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange 43
06 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 43
07 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 37
08 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 36
09 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 33
10 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 32
11 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 30
12 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 29
13 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 27
14 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 24
15 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20
16 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 20
17 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20
18 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO 20
19 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash 18
20 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates 17
21 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH 17
22 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH 17
23 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 15
24 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix 15
25 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH 15
26 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step 15
27 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 15
28 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
29 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step 13
30 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech 13
31 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO 13
32 Mas Enric Movistar Team 12
33 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe 12
34 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 11
35 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
36 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team 10
37 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH 10
38 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 10
39 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 10
40 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 10
41 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 9
42 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step 9
43 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 8
44 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO 8
45 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 8
46 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 7
47 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 7
48 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 6
49 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech 6
50 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 6
51 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 5
52 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 4
53 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 4
54 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
55 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange 3
56 Haga Chad Team DSM 3
57 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation 3
58 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 2
59 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
60 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 2
61 Bardet Romain Team DSM 2
62 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
01 UAE Team Emirates 52:42:44
02 Movistar Team + 22
03 Bahrain Victorious + 50
04 Trek-Segafredo + 01:14
05 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:15
06 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:26
07 AG2R Citroën Team + 02:33
08 EF Education-NIPPO + 03:35
09 Jumbo-Visma + 03:49
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:01
11 Astana-Premier Tech + 05:23
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:38
13 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:36
14 Team BikeExchange + 06:45
15 Burgos-BH + 07:54
16 Cofidis + 09:08
17 Team DSM + 09:52
18 Lotto Soudal + 11:09
19 BORA-hansgrohe + 11:47
20 Groupama-FDJ + 14:54
21 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 17:12
22 Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:52
23 Alpecin-Fenix + 28:32

Information