Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Vuelta a España - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 05:16:57100
02 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 2140
03 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 3620
04 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 01:1612
05 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 01:454
06 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 01:48
07 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 01:48
08 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 01:48
09 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 01:48
10 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 01:48
11 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:48
12 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 01:48
13 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:55
14 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 02:00
15 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 02:00
16 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 02:05
17 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 02:09
18 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 02:09
19 Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO + 02:09
20 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:12
21 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 02:14
22 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:14
23 Storer Michael Team DSM + 02:17
24 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 02:17
25 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 02:17
26 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:17
27 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 02:17
28 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 02:17
29 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 02:17
30 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 02:17
31 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 02:17
32 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 02:32
33 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:36
34 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 02:42
35 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:42
36 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 02:42
37 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 02:46
38 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 02:48
39 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:53
40 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 02:57
41 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 03:15
42 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:15
43 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 03:15
44 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 03:15
45 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:19
46 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 03:23
47 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 03:27
48 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 03:28
49 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 03:31
50 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:31
51 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 03:31
52 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:34
53 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:35
54 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 03:35
55 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 03:39
56 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 03:43
57 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 03:43
58 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 03:43
59 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 03:43
60 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 03:48
61 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 04:01
62 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 04:24
63 Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech + 04:24
64 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:47
65 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:47
66 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 04:50
67 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:04
68 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 05:54
69 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:54
70 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 05:58
71 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 05:58
72 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 06:26
73 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 06:26
74 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 06:26
75 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 06:26
76 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 06:26
77 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 06:26
78 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 06:26
79 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:42
80 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 06:53
81 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 07:51
82 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 08:16
83 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 08:21
84 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 09:48
85 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 09:48
86 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 09:48
87 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:48
88 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 09:48
89 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 09:48
90 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 09:52
91 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 09:52
92 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 09:52
93 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 10:08
94 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 10:08
95 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 10:08
96 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 10:08
97 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 10:08
98 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 10:13
99 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:13
100 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 10:50
101 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 10:56
102 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 11:54
103 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 12:11
104 Haga Chad Team DSM + 12:51
105 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 12:51
106 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 13:11
107 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:11
108 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 13:11
109 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 13:11
110 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:11
111 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 13:11
112 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 13:11
113 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:11
114 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 13:11
115 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 13:11
116 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 13:11
117 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 13:11
118 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 13:11
119 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 13:11
120 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 13:11
121 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:11
122 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:11
123 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:11
124 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:11
125 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 13:11
126 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:11
127 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:11
128 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 13:11
129 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:31
130 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:31
131 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 14:50
132 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 14:57
133 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 14:57
134 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15:01
135 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 15:43
136 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 15:43
137 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 15:43
138 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 15:43
139 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 15:43
140 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 15:43
141 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 15:43
142 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 15:43
143 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:43
144 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:43
145 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:43
146 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 15:55
147 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 15:55
148 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 15:55
149 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 16:14
150 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 16:14
151 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 16:17
152 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 16:25
153 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:25
154 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 16:25
155 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 17:09
156 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 18:38
157 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 18:38
158 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 18:38
159 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 18:38
160 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis + 18:38
161 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 18:38
162 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:38
163 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:38
164 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 21:38
165 Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:53
166 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 21:53
167 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:53
168 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:53
169 Denz Nico Team DSM + 21:53
170 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:53
171 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 21:53
172 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 21:53
173 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 21:53
174 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 21:53
175 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:53
176 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 21:53
177 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:53
178 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 21:53
179 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 21:53
180 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 21:53
181 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:53
182 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 21:53
DNS Cataford Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal
Pos Rider Team Time
1 96 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 09:25:44
2 75 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 25
3 2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 30
4 39 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 35
5 7 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 45
6 10 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 51
7 21 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 57
8 22 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 57
9 22 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 57
10 34 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 01:09
11 10 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 01:10
12 5 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 01:13
13 28 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:14
14 3 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 01:16
15 2 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 01:20
16 40 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21
17 9 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 01:39
18 29 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 01:43
19 15 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:45
20 39 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 01:51
21 12 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:52
22 59 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:56
23 45 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:59
24 52 Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO + 02:02
25 12 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 02:09
26 63 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 02:10
27 4 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 02:15
28 57 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 02:16
29 57 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:16
30 75 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 02:17
31 17 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 02:17
32 136 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 02:25
33 13 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:28
34 4 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 02:30
35 57 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 02:35
36 83 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:38
37 28 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 02:40
38 82 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 02:41
39 24 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 02:41
40 13 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 02:51
41 49 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:54
42 7 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 02:54
43 24 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 02:56
44 10 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:02
45 5 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 03:06
46 18 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 03:10
47 18 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 03:10
48 85 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 03:28
49 27 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 03:31
50 61 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:37
51 91 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 03:37
52 66 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:37
53 46 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 03:38
54 56 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:52
55 66 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 03:57
56 94 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:00
57 66 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:03
58 101 Storer Michael Team DSM + 04:15
59 69 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 04:18
60 54 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:48
61 33 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:52
62 110 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 05:09
63 50 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 05:09
64 63 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:19
65 89 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 05:21
66 47 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 05:31
67 73 Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech + 05:45
68 69 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:56
69 2 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 06:15
70 36 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 06:15
71 9 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 06:22
72 10 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 06:23
73 57 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 06:29
74 1 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:34
75 37 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 06:45
76 38 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 06:45
77 101 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 07:25
78 57 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 07:41
79 81 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 07:58
80 67 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 08:10
81 21 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 09:23
82 9 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 09:42
83 25 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 09:42
84 5 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 09:43
85 22 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 09:45
86 5 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 09:51
87 - Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 09:51
88 79 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 10:01
89 18 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 10:06
90 27 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 10:10
91 18 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 10:26
92 78 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 10:30
93 29 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 10:34
94 22 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 10:39
95 78 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 10:48
96 4 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 11:08
97 47 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 11:27
98 53 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 11:33
99 49 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 11:38
100 90 Haga Chad Team DSM + 11:50
101 51 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 11:56
102 97 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 12:04
103 58 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12:13
104 91 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 12:13
105 87 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 12:15
106 82 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12:18
107 52 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 12:42
108 51 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 12:44
109 25 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 13:10
110 22 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:11
111 16 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:19
112 13 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 13:22
113 10 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:26
114 6 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:29
115 31 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 13:37
116 8 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 13:41
117 9 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 13:42
118 11 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 13:46
119 57 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 13:47
120 14 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 13:57
121 55 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:11
122 119 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 14:35
123 27 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:40
124 21 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 14:52
125 89 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 14:56
126 23 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:58
127 88 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:01
128 25 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 15:01
129 36 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 15:02
130 25 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 15:04
131 82 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 15:10
132 130 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 15:11
133 81 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 15:11
134 29 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 15:15
135 29 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 15:19
136 33 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:24
137 67 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:31
138 36 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 15:39
139 93 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 15:48
140 66 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 16:09
141 37 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 16:11
142 73 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16:13
143 7 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 16:32
144 6 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 16:50
145 12 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 16:53
146 16 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 16:53
147 15 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 16:56
148 9 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 17:07
149 34 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 17:29
150 6 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 17:38
151 125 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 17:46
152 120 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 17:48
153 10 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 17:50
154 11 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 17:51
155 16 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:02
156 103 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 18:08
157 18 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 18:44
158 56 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:52
159 21 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20:04
160 156 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:45
161 5 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis + 20:47
162 137 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 21:00
163 113 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:05
164 122 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 21:13
165 103 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 21:15
166 118 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:20
167 116 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 21:21
168 107 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21:28
169 104 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:32
170 92 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 21:48
171 73 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 22:04
172 71 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 22:06
173 57 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 22:13
174 43 Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation + 22:34
175 4 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 22:43
176 35 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 23:20
177 26 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 23:41
178 20 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:50
179 4 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 25:19
180 3 Denz Nico Team DSM + 25:39
181 - Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 27:33
182 - Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 28:29
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 09:26:41
02 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 13
03 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 16
04 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 54
05 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 55
06 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 59
07 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:02
08 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 01:12
09 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 01:13
10 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:41
11 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 01:44
12 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:05
13 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 02:13
14 Storer Michael Team DSM + 03:18
15 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:51
16 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 04:12
17 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 05:18
18 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 05:25
19 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 05:48
20 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 05:48
21 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 08:45
22 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 08:48
23 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 09:04
24 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 09:29
25 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 09:37
26 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 10:11
27 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 10:59
28 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:16
29 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 12:13
30 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 12:22
31 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 12:25
32 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 12:40
33 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 12:44
34 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 12:50
35 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 14:04
36 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 14:07
37 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 14:13
38 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 14:22
39 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:27
40 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 15:35
41 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 16:54
42 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 17:47
43 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:55
44 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:07
45 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 20:03
46 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 20:16
47 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:23
48 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:35
49 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 22:44
50 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:53
51 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 24:22
52 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 26:36
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix 50
02 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step 50
03 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech 50
04 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 33
05 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 30
06 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 29
07 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange 27
08 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 20
09 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 18
10 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates 17
11 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo 15
12 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix 15
13 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 15
14 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step 15
15 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
16 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech 13
17 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO 13
18 Mas Enric Movistar Team 12
19 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe 12
20 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
21 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team 10
22 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH 10
23 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 10
24 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 10
25 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 10
26 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step 9
27 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 8
28 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO 8
29 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 8
30 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious 7
31 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 7
32 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo 6
33 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech 6
34 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 6
35 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 5
36 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 5
37 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 5
38 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team 4
39 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 4
40 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash 4
41 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
42 Haga Chad Team DSM 3
43 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 3
44 Bardet Romain Team DSM 2
45 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 2
46 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
47 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
01 UAE Team Emirates 28:19:20
02 Movistar Team + 22
03 Bahrain Victorious + 50
04 Trek-Segafredo + 01:14
05 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:15
06 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:26
07 AG2R Citroën Team + 02:33
08 Team DSM + 02:52
09 EF Education-NIPPO + 03:35
10 Jumbo-Visma + 03:49
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:01
12 Astana-Premier Tech + 05:23
13 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:38
14 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:36
15 Team BikeExchange + 06:45
16 Cofidis + 07:28
17 Burgos-BH + 07:54
18 Lotto Soudal + 08:48
19 BORA-hansgrohe + 11:47
20 Groupama-FDJ + 14:54
21 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 17:12
22 Israel Start-Up Nation + 21:16
23 Alpecin-Fenix + 28:32

Information