Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Vuelta a España - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix 03:58:57100
02 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 0040
03 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 0020
04 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 0012
05 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 004
06 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
07 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 00
08 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
09 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 00
10 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 00
11 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
12 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 00
13 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00
14 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 00
15 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
17 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 00
18 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 00
19 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 00
20 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 00
21 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 00
22 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 00
23 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 00
24 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 00
25 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 00
26 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
27 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
28 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 00
29 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 00
30 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 00
31 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 00
32 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 00
33 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma + 00
34 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 00
35 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 00
36 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
37 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 00
38 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 00
39 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
40 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 00
41 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 00
42 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 00
43 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 00
44 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 00
45 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 00
46 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 00
47 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 00
48 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 00
49 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00
50 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 00
51 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 00
52 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 00
53 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
54 Haga Chad Team DSM + 00
55 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 00
56 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 00
57 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 00
58 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
59 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 00
60 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 00
61 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 00
62 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 00
63 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
64 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 00
65 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 00
66 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
67 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
68 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 00
69 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 00
70 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 00
71 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 00
72 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 00
73 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 24
74 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 24
75 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 31
76 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 31
77 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 31
78 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 36
79 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
80 Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
81 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 38
82 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 38
83 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 38
84 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 38
85 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 38
86 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 38
87 Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO + 38
88 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 38
89 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 38
90 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 38
91 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 38
92 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 38
93 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 38
94 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 38
95 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 38
96 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
97 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
98 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 38
99 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38
100 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 38
101 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 38
102 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 38
103 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 38
104 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 38
105 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 38
106 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 38
107 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 38
108 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
109 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38
110 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 38
111 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 38
112 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 38
113 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 38
114 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 38
115 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 38
116 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 38
117 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 38
118 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 38
119 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
120 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 38
121 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 38
122 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 38
123 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 38
124 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 50
125 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 52
126 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 01:00
127 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:00
128 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 01:11
129 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 01:11
130 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 01:15
131 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:15
132 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 01:15
133 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:15
134 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 01:15
135 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 01:28
136 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 01:31
137 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 01:31
138 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 01:36
139 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 01:57
140 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:10
141 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 02:16
142 Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech + 02:16
143 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:16
144 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 38
145 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:29
146 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis + 02:29
147 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 02:33
148 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:35
149 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 02:35
150 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 02:35
151 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 02:35
152 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 02:35
153 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:35
154 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 02:35
155 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 02:35
156 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 02:35
157 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:35
158 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:35
159 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:35
160 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 02:35
161 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 02:35
162 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:35
163 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:35
164 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 02:35
165 Storer Michael Team DSM + 02:35
166 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 02:35
167 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 02:35
168 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 02:35
169 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 02:35
170 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 02:35
171 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:40
172 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 02:40
173 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 02:40
174 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 03:10
175 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 00
176 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 04:11
177 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 04:11
178 Denz Nico Team DSM + 04:13
179 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 04:16
180 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:49
181 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 06:19
182 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 07:08
183 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 07:19
184 Cataford Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation + 08:27
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 04:07:29
02 - Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 04
03 6 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 10
04 1 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10
05 1 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 11
06 1 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 12
07 3 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 14
08 3 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 15
09 3 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma + 15
10 3 Haga Chad Team DSM + 17
11 3 Bardet Romain Team DSM + 17
12 3 Mas Enric Movistar Team + 18
13 4 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 20
14 4 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe + 20
15 4 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 20
16 5 López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team + 21
17 5 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious + 21
18 6 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 22
19 8 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech + 23
20 8 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 23
21 10 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 23
22 12 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech + 25
23 12 Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers + 25
24 12 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25
25 12 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 25
26 13 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 26
27 13 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 26
28 14 Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team + 27
29 14 Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech + 27
30 14 Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo + 27
31 15 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 27
32 15 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 28
33 15 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 28
34 15 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29
35 16 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 29
36 19 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 31
37 24 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 33
38 30 Martin Guillaume Cofidis + 33
39 33 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash + 36
40 36 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma + 36
41 40 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 37
42 40 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 38
43 40 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 38
44 44 Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious + 39
45 47 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 40
46 50 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 41
47 55 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team + 44
48 83 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 45
49 54 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 45
50 59 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 45
51 56 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 46
52 49 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 46
53 59 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates + 48
54 61 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
55 62 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 49
56 40 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers + 51
57 67 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 51
58 68 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 52
59 68 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 52
60 68 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 53
61 68 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 53
62 72 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 55
63 74 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 55
64 1 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 57
65 76 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 57
66 79 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 58
67 47 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 59
68 30 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 01:03
69 87 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:06
70 87 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:06
71 21 Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:07
72 3 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 01:07
73 20 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:08
74 16 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:10
75 15 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:10
76 14 Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO + 01:11
77 10 Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo + 01:11
78 88 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:13
79 9 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 01:13
80 18 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 01:14
81 8 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:14
82 2 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 01:15
83 53 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 01:15
84 89 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 01:17
85 - Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious + 01:17
86 1 Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:17
87 87 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 01:17
88 87 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:18
89 4 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 01:19
90 5 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:19
91 9 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:21
92 9 Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO + 01:21
93 64 Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech + 01:23
94 10 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:23
95 18 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:26
96 84 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:27
97 21 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:28
98 84 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 01:29
99 24 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 01:29
100 25 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 01:30
101 35 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 01:31
102 28 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:32
103 30 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:33
104 79 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 01:34
105 72 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates + 01:35
106 34 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 01:35
107 36 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 01:36
108 37 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:36
109 35 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 01:36
110 36 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:36
111 36 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:36
112 89 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:37
113 36 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 01:37
114 53 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:37
115 35 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 01:38
116 35 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 01:38
117 35 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 01:40
118 2 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:40
119 35 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:42
120 35 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 01:42
121 56 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates + 01:44
122 36 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 01:44
123 36 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:46
124 37 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 01:48
125 56 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 01:49
126 118 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 01:49
127 36 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:50
128 41 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 01:53
129 42 Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:53
130 42 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 01:53
131 45 Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:59
132 45 Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix + 02:00
133 17 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 02:04
134 55 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 02:04
135 46 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 02:06
136 48 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 02:07
137 2 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:10
138 22 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 02:25
139 75 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 02:30
140 114 Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech + 02:39
141 137 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 02:45
142 28 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 02:46
143 35 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 02:54
144 119 Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe + 02:57
145 113 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 02:59
146 105 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:01
147 102 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 03:02
148 96 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 03:04
149 17 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 03:05
150 31 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:06
151 95 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 03:06
152 95 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 03:06
153 87 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 03:08
154 77 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 03:11
155 77 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 03:11
156 72 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 03:13
157 71 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 03:14
158 53 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:15
159 65 Storer Michael Team DSM + 03:16
160 63 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 03:18
161 62 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:18
162 52 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 03:21
163 52 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 03:22
164 42 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 03:26
165 57 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:26
166 18 Morin Emmanuel Cofidis + 03:27
167 3 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 03:28
168 54 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 03:28
169 31 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:31
170 28 Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal + 03:32
171 18 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:37
172 118 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 03:41
173 11 Verona Carlos Movistar Team + 03:45
174 6 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 03:46
175 4 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 04:07
176 102 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 04:52
177 56 Denz Nico Team DSM + 05:04
178 39 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 05:08
179 14 Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo + 05:23
180 121 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:21
181 91 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 06:58
182 76 Rubio Diego Burgos-BH + 07:54
183 92 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 07:59
184 95 Cataford Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation + 09:06
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step 04:07:41
02 Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech + 02
03 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 08
04 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious + 11
05 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 13
06 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 15
07 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16
08 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix + 21
09 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 26
10 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 33
11 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 33
12 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 37
13 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 40
14 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 43
15 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 45
16 Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation + 45
17 Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO + 51
18 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 56
19 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 01:02
20 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:02
21 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 01:05
22 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 01:07
23 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:14
24 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 01:18
25 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:20
26 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 01:23
27 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 01:24
28 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:25
29 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 01:25
30 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:30
31 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 01:32
32 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 01:36
33 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 01:37
34 Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix + 01:55
35 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02:49
36 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 02:54
37 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 02:54
38 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 02:56
39 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 02:59
40 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:03
41 Storer Michael Team DSM + 03:04
42 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:06
43 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 03:14
44 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers + 03:14
45 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 03:16
46 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:19
47 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 03:29
48 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 03:55
49 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 04:40
50 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:09
51 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 06:46
52 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 07:47
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 3
02 Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation 2
03 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 1
Pos Team Time
01 Jumbo-Visma 12:23:04
02 Astana-Premier Tech + 06
03 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10
04 Bahrain Victorious + 13
05 INEOS Grenadiers + 16
06 Team DSM + 20
07 UAE Team Emirates + 22
08 Movistar Team + 26
09 BORA-hansgrohe + 41
10 Team BikeExchange + 45
11 AG2R Citroën Team + 46
12 Groupama-FDJ + 46
13 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 01:05
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:07
15 Cofidis + 01:23
16 Lotto Soudal + 01:30
17 Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:44
18 EF Education-NIPPO + 02:05
19 Alpecin-Fenix + 02:06
20 Trek-Segafredo + 02:15
21 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:15
22 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:22
23 Burgos-BH + 03:52

Information