Vuelta a España - 2021

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 85083:55:29
2 Mas Enric Movistar Team 680+ 04:42
3 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 575+ 07:40
4 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 460+ 09:06
5 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 380+ 11:33
6 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 320+ 13:27
7 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates 260+ 18:33
8 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 220+ 18:55
9 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 180+ 20:27
10 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 140+ 22:22
11 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 120+ 25:14
12 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 100+ 26:42
13 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 84+ 31:21
14 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 68+ 49:09
15 Rochas Rémy Cofidis 60+ 52:32
16 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team 56+ 57:29
17 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 52+ 01:05:31
18 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 48+ 01:09:25
19 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH 44+ 01:12:43
20 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal 40+ 01:22:06
21 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 32+ 01:22:14
22 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo 32+ 01:22:38
23 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 32+ 01:34:52
24 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH 32+ 01:37:26
25 Bardet Romain Team DSM 32+ 01:37:27
26 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech 24+ 01:37:47
27 Izagirre Gorka Astana-Premier Tech 24+ 01:39:03
28 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24+ 01:42:39
29 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 24+ 01:45:51
30 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi 24+ 01:48:17
31 Nieve Mikel Team BikeExchange + 01:56:31
32 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:58:54
33 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team + 02:03:52
34 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 02:04:06
35 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 02:04:47
36 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 02:05:50
37 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:10:39
38 Herrada Jesus Cofidis + 02:16:48
39 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates + 02:17:20
40 Storer Michael Team DSM + 02:22:45
41 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates + 02:22:55
42 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma + 02:24:30
43 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:25:16
44 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange + 02:27:52
45 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 02:30:26
46 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:30:33
47 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 02:32:29
48 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix + 02:37:18
49 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 02:39:13
50 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO + 02:48:20
51 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash + 02:49:04
52 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:53:05
53 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 02:53:47
54 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 02:56:47
55 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:58:46
56 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team + 03:02:19
57 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 03:05:54
58 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 03:07:54
59 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 03:09:46
60 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:14:26
61 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 03:14:59
62 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 03:15:18
63 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 03:15:38
64 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 03:18:33
65 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 03:21:21
66 Erviti Imanol Movistar Team + 03:28:24
67 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 03:31:54
68 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 03:34:35
69 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO + 03:36:48
70 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange + 03:39:31
71 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 03:39:48
72 Oliveira Nelson Movistar Team + 03:39:49
73 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix + 03:40:31
74 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 03:42:10
75 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 03:43:42
76 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 03:44:56
77 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO + 03:46:48
78 Cuadros Alvaro Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:46:50
79 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 03:47:28
80 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 03:47:40
81 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:50:05
82 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma + 03:50:19
83 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 03:52:10
84 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 03:52:29
85 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:52:41
86 Piccoli James Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:52:52
87 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:53:02
88 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 03:53:55
89 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 03:55:36
90 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:58:45
91 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 04:02:04
92 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 04:04:47
93 Niv Guy Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:06:37
94 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious + 04:07:22
95 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange + 04:10:16
96 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ + 04:16:42
97 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 04:18:28
98 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 04:18:54
99 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 04:19:24
100 Knox James Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:20:47
101 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:21:19
102 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 04:22:19
103 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:22:43
104 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 04:24:21
105 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash + 04:27:40
106 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 04:28:30
107 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 04:30:10
108 Nibali Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 04:30:22
109 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange + 04:30:30
110 Kreder Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:34:38
111 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:36:40
112 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 04:38:23
113 Haga Chad Team DSM + 04:38:46
114 Denz Nico Team DSM + 04:42:09
115 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 04:42:31
116 Arashiro Yukiya Bahrain Victorious + 04:42:59
117 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix + 04:47:15
118 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:48:14
119 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 04:48:56
120 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 04:50:22
121 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 04:57:09
122 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix + 05:03:10
123 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 05:03:48
124 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 05:06:02
125 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO + 05:09:47
126 Van Melsen Kevin Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:10:04
127 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 05:16:27
128 Hofstede Lennard Jumbo-Visma + 05:20:45
129 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 05:20:50
130 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05:22:42
131 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05:26:43
132 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:29:29
133 Stybar Zdenek Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:34:14
134 Thwaites Scott Alpecin-Fenix + 05:36:20
135 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:37:10
136 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:45:39
137 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:48:13
138 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:50:15
139 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 05:53:36
140 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 06:00:28
141 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:01:24
142 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:03:50
DNF Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Modolo Sacha Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Philipsen Jasper Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Fraile Omar Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Rodríguez Óscar Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Sánchez Luis León Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Vlasov Aleksandr Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Schachmann Maximilian BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Landa Mikel Bahrain Victorious
DNF Rubio Diego Burgos-BH
DNF Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Lazkano Oier Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Morin Emmanuel Cofidis
DNF Caicedo Jonathan EF Education-NIPPO
DNF Carr Simon EF Education-NIPPO
DNF Carthy Hugh EF Education-NIPPO
DNF Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ
DNF Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ
DNF Carapaz Richard INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Meintjes Louis Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Cataford Alexander Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Cimolai Davide Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Einhorn Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Vanmarcke Sep Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal
DNF Holmes Matthew Lotto Soudal
DNF Jacobs Johan Movistar Team
DNF López Miguel Ángel Movistar Team
DNF Valverde Alejandro Movistar Team
DNF Verona Carlos Movistar Team
DNF Armee Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Henao Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF Ciccone Giulio Trek-Segafredo
DNF Elissonde Kenny Trek-Segafredo
DNF Reijnen Kiel Trek-Segafredo
DNF Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 84:07:02
2 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:54
3 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 19:48
4 Rochas Rémy Cofidis + 40:59
5 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team + 45:56
6 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 01:10:33
7 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47:21
8 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:53:14
9 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:59:06
10 Storer Michael Team DSM + 02:11:12
11 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02:41:32
12 Camargo Diego EF Education-NIPPO + 02:42:14
13 Hamilton Lucas Team BikeExchange + 02:45:14
14 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious + 02:58:13
15 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 03:03:26
16 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team + 03:09:48
17 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 03:20:21
18 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 03:23:02
19 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 03:30:37
20 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 03:35:55
21 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal + 03:40:37
22 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH + 03:40:56
23 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 03:41:08
24 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal + 03:42:22
25 Barceló Fernando Cofidis + 03:44:03
26 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:47:12
27 Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech + 03:50:31
28 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 03:53:14
29 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:09:46
30 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:11:10
31 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash + 04:12:48
32 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 04:16:57
33 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:25:07
34 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 04:26:50
35 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 04:30:58
36 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange + 04:37:23
37 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal + 04:45:36
38 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo + 04:54:29
39 Dainese Alberto Team DSM + 05:09:17
40 Brown Connor Team Qhubeka NextHash + 05:11:09
41 Berwick Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:25:37
42 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 05:42:03
43 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05:49:51
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step 250
2 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 199
3 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO 161
4 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 145
5 Mas Enric Movistar Team 120
6 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 120
7 Matthews Michael Team BikeExchange 114
8 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step 101
9 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 96
10 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 91
11 Bardet Romain Team DSM 89
12 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 87
13 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 82
14 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 81
15 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 80
16 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 72
17 Storer Michael Team DSM 70
18 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 70
19 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 66
20 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH 65
21 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 63
22 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 63
23 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team 59
24 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 57
25 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 56
26 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 56
27 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 55
28 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal 53
29 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO 49
30 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 48
31 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 45
32 Minali Riccardo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 45
33 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 43
34 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 40
35 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 40
36 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 40
37 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 40
38 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 40
39 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates 38
40 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 37
41 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 37
42 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 34
43 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH 34
44 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 33
45 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step 33
46 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH 32
47 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 30
48 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ 28
49 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal 26
50 Vansevenant Mauri Deceuninck-Quick Step 25
51 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team 24
52 Haga Chad Team DSM 24
53 Cerný Josef Deceuninck-Quick Step 24
54 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 23
55 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 22
56 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 22
57 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe 22
58 Tratnik Jan Bahrain Victorious 21
59 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH 20
60 Keukeleire Jens EF Education-NIPPO 20
61 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Fenix 20
62 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix 20
63 Sénéchal Florian Deceuninck-Quick Step 19
64 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 19
65 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo 18
66 Mezgec Luka Team BikeExchange 18
67 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates 17
68 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious 17
69 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 17
70 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH 17
71 Bouchard Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 15
72 Rojas José Joaquin Movistar Team 15
73 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH 15
74 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 15
75 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 14
76 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange 14
77 Scully Thomas EF Education-NIPPO 14
78 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
79 Van Hooydonck Nathan Jumbo-Visma 13
80 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal 13
81 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Fenix 13
82 Vermeersch Florian Lotto Soudal 13
83 Lindeman Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka NextHash 13
84 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 12
85 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM 11
86 Venturini Clément AG2R Citroën Team 11
87 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech 10
88 Bouwman Koen Jumbo-Visma 10
89 Claeys Dimitri Team Qhubeka NextHash 10
90 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo 9
91 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange 9
92 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Fenix 9
93 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team 8
94 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ 8
95 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi 7
96 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
97 Denz Nico Team DSM 4
98 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3
99 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
100 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal 3
101 Sunderland Dylan Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
102 Stannard Robert Team BikeExchange 3
103 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo 2
104 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Storer Michael Team DSM 80
2 Bardet Romain Team DSM 61
3 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 51
4 Caruso Damiano Bahrain Victorious 33
5 Majka Rafal UAE Team Emirates 33
6 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious 23
7 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 19
8 Mas Enric Movistar Team 17
9 Bernal Egan INEOS Grenadiers 16
10 Aru Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash 16
11 Sivakov Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 16
12 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 14
13 Champoussin Clément AG2R Citroën Team 12
14 Cort Magnus EF Education-NIPPO 11
15 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 11
16 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 9
17 Poels Wout Bahrain Victorious 9
18 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma 8
19 Bizkarra Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 8
20 Herrada Jesus Cofidis 7
21 Amezqueta Julen Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
22 Arensman Thymen Team DSM 7
23 Vine Jay Alpecin-Fenix 7
24 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH 6
25 Dombrowski Joe UAE Team Emirates 6
26 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH 6
27 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team 5
28 Yates Adam INEOS Grenadiers 5
29 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo 5
30 Hamilton Chris Team DSM 5
31 Bagioli Andrea Deceuninck-Quick Step 5
32 De La Cruz David UAE Team Emirates 4
33 Zeits Andrey Team BikeExchange 4
34 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates 4
35 Soto Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi 4
36 Iturria Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 3
37 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH 3
38 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 3
39 Craddock Lawson EF Education-NIPPO 3
40 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 3
41 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
42 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM 2
43 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers 2
44 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ 2
45 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal 2
46 Mäder Gino Bahrain Victorious 1
47 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal 1
48 Izagirre Ion Astana-Premier Tech 1
49 Cepeda Jefferson Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
50 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team 1
51 Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious 1
52 Dewulf Stan AG2R Citroën Team 1
53 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 1
54 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal 1
55 Démare Arnaud Groupama-FDJ 1
Pos Team Time
1 Bahrain Victorious 252:19:35
2 Jumbo-Visma + 07:26
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 32:18
4 UAE Team Emirates + 01:05:10
5 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:15:05
6 Movistar Team + 01:17:16
7 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:43:04
8 Cofidis + 02:15:39
9 Trek-Segafredo + 02:38:20
10 Team DSM + 02:59:49
11 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:31:29
12 Burgos-BH + 03:49:37
13 Astana-Premier Tech + 03:49:47
14 Team BikeExchange + 04:00:32
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:52:21
16 BORA-hansgrohe + 05:11:20
17 Lotto Soudal + 05:53:56
18 EF Education-NIPPO + 06:48:08
19 Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07:20:05
20 Groupama-FDJ + 07:28:30
21 Alpecin-Fenix + 08:54:50
22 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:47:52
23 Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:17:38

Information