Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Roglic Primoz |
2 | Bennett George |
3 | Dumoulin Tom |
4 | Gesink Robert |
5 | Hofstede Lennard |
6 | Kuss Sepp |
7 | Martens Paul |
8 | Vingegaard Jonas |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Bennett Sam |
12 | Bagioli Andrea |
13 | Cattaneo Mattia |
14 | Garrison Ian |
15 | Mørkøv Michael |
16 | Steimle Jannik |
17 | Stybar Zdenek |
18 | Cavagna Remi |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
21 | de la Cruz David |
22 | Costa Rui |
23 | Formolo Davide |
24 | Henao Sergio |
25 | Philipsen Jasper |
26 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
27 | Oliveira Ivo |
28 | Oliveira Rui |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
32 | Moschetti Matteo |
33 | De Kort Koen |
34 | Eg Niklas |
35 | Elissonde Kenny |
36 | Kamp Alexander |
37 | Liepins Emils |
38 | Ries Michel |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
41 | Power Robert |
42 | Arensman Thymen |
43 | Donovan Mark |
44 | Kanter Max |
45 | Salmon Martin |
46 | Storer Michael |
47 | Van Wilder Ilan |
48 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
52 | Aranburu Alex |
53 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
54 | Fraile Omar |
55 | Izagirre Ion |
56 | Kudus Merhawi |
57 | Izagirre Gorka |
58 | Sánchez Luis León |
Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
61 | Ackermann Pascal |
62 | Laas Martin |
63 | Großschartner Felix |
64 | McCarthy Jay |
65 | Schelling Ide |
66 | Schillinger Andreas |
67 | Schwarzmann Michael |
68 | Selig Rüdiger |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
71 | Froome Chris |
72 | Carapaz Richard |
73 | Amador Andrey |
74 | Golas Michal |
75 | Rivera Brandon |
76 | Sosa Ivan |
77 | van Baarle Dylan |
78 | Wurf Cameron |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
81 | Chaves Esteban |
82 | Grmay Tsgabu |
83 | Nieve Mikel |
84 | Schultz Nick |
85 | Scotson Callum |
86 | Smith Dion |
87 | Stannard Robert |
88 | Edmondson Alex |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
91 | Pinot Thibaut |
92 | Armirail Bruno |
93 | Delage Mickaël |
94 | Gaudu David |
95 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
96 | Le Gac Olivier |
97 | Roux Anthony |
98 | Seigle Romain |
EF Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Martinez Daniel |
102 | Carthy Hugh |
103 | Docker Mitchell |
104 | Cort Magnus |
105 | Owen Logan |
106 | van den Berg Julius |
107 | van Garderen Tejay |
108 | Woods Michael |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
111 | Poels Wout |
112 | Bole Grega |
113 | Buitrago Santiago |
114 | Davies Scott |
115 | Inkelaar Kevin |
116 | Mohoric Matej |
117 | Wright Fred |
118 | Williams Stephen |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
121 | Champoussin Clément |
122 | Frank Mathias |
123 | Geniez Alexandre |
124 | Godon Dorian |
125 | Peters Nans |
126 | Tanfield Harry |
127 | Jauregui Quentin |
128 | Domont Axel |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
131 | Geschke Simon |
132 | Barta William |
133 | Hirt Jan |
134 | Mareczko Jakub |
135 | Paluta Michal |
136 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
137 | Zimmermann Georg |
138 | Ventoso Francisco |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
141 | Wellens Tim |
142 | Thijssen Gerben |
143 | Dewulf Stan |
144 | Goossens Kobe |
145 | Marczynski Tomasz |
146 | Mertz Remy |
147 | Van der Sande Tosh |
148 | Van Moer Brent |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
151 | Martin Guillaume |
152 | Barceló Fernando |
153 | Berhane Natnael |
154 | Herrada Jose |
155 | Lafay Victor |
156 | Mate Luis Angel |
157 | Morin Emmanuel |
158 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
NTT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Barbero Carlos |
162 | de Bod Stefan |
163 | Dlamini Nicholas |
164 | Dyball Benjamin |
165 | Gasparotto Enrico |
166 | Valgren Michael |
167 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
168 | Mäder Gino |
Movistar | |
---|---|
171 | Valverde Alejandro |
172 | Arcas Jorge |
173 | Erviti Imanol |
174 | Mas Enric |
175 | Oliveira Nelson |
176 | Rojas José Joaquin |
177 | Soler Marc |
178 | Verona Carlos |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
181 | Martin Daniel |
182 | Goldstein Omer |
183 | Hollenstein Reto |
184 | Piccoli James |
185 | Räim Mihkel |
186 | Renard Alexis |
187 | Sutherland Rory |
188 | Badilatti Matteo |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
191 | Terpstra Niki |
192 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
193 | Ferron Valentin |
194 | Hivert Jonathan |
195 | Ligthart Pim |
196 | Ourselin Paul |
197 | Sicard Romain |
198 | Simon Julien |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
201 | Lastra Jonathan |
202 | Aberasturi Jon |
203 | Amezqueta Julen |
204 | Bagües Aritz |
205 | Cepeda Jefferson |
206 | Garcia Jhojan |
207 | Saez Hector |
208 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
211 | Madrazo Angel |
212 | Bol Jetse |
213 | Cabedo Oscar |
214 | Ezquerra Jesus |
215 | Molenaar Alex |
216 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
217 | Smit Willie |
218 | Vilela Ricardo |