Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Espana

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling 04:04:35100
02 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma + 0040
03 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 0020
04 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 0012
05 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 004
06 Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe + 00
07 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
08 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
09 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 00
10 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 00
11 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 00
12 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 00
13 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 00
14 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 00
15 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
16 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 00
17 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 00
18 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
19 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 00
21 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 00
22 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
23 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 00
24 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 00
25 William Barta CCC Team + 00
26 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 00
28 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 00
29 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 00
30 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
31 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
32 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 00
33 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 08
34 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 08
35 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 10
36 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 13
37 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 15
38 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo-Visma + 15
39 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 17
40 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 17
41 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 18
42 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 37
43 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 45
44 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 45
45 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 01:16
46 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:16
47 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:21
48 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 01:21
49 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:21
50 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 01:26
51 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:36
52 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:44
53 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:47
54 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 02:11
55 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 04:55
56 Oscar Cabedo Burgos - BH + 04:55
57 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:55
58 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 04:55
59 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 05:27
60 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 05:27
61 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 05:31
62 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:45
63 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:28
64 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 09:28
65 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 10:24
66 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 10:24
67 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 10:24
68 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH + 10:24
69 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10:24
70 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 10:24
71 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 10:24
72 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 10:24
73 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 10:24
74 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 10:34
75 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 13:13
76 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos - BH + 13:13
77 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 13:13
78 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 13:13
79 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 13:13
80 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 13:13
81 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 13:13
82 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:13
83 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 13:13
84 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 13:13
85 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 13:13
86 Ricardo Vilela Burgos - BH + 13:13
87 Paul Martens Team Jumbo-Visma + 13:13
88 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 13:13
89 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 13:13
90 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13:13
91 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:13
92 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 13:13
93 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 13:13
94 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 13:13
95 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 13:13
96 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 13:13
97 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 13:13
98 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 13:20
99 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:21
100 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:21
101 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 15:21
102 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:21
103 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 15:21
104 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 15:21
105 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:21
106 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 15:21
107 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 15:21
108 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe + 16:40
109 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 16:40
110 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 17:48
111 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 17:48
112 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH + 17:48
113 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 17:48
114 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 17:48
115 Alex Molenaar Burgos - BH + 17:48
116 Willie Smit Burgos - BH + 17:48
117 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:48
118 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:48
119 Rüdiger Selig Bora-hansgrohe + 17:48
120 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 17:48
121 Andreas Schillinger Bora-hansgrohe + 17:48
122 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 17:48
123 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 17:48
124 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:48
125 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:48
126 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 17:48
127 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 17:48
128 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 17:48
129 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 17:48
130 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 17:48
131 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 17:48
132 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 17:48
133 Michael Schwarzmann Bora-hansgrohe + 17:48
134 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:48
135 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:48
136 Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe + 17:48
137 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 17:48
138 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:48
139 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 17:48
140 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 17:48
141 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 17:48
142 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:48
143 Martin Laas Bora-hansgrohe + 17:48
DNS Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team
DNF Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 64:20:31
02 - Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 45
03 - Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 53
04 - Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:48
05 - Enric Mas Movistar Team + 03:29
06 - Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 06:21
07 - Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe + 07:20
08 - Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 08:45
09 - Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 08:54
10 - David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 09:29
11 - David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 10:51
12 - George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:52
13 - Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 11:35
14 - Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma + 14:22
15 - Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 14:42
16 - Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 15:40
17 - Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:14
18 1 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 19:29
19 1 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 20:41
20 - Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 33:25
21 - Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 39:09
22 - William Barta CCC Team + 44:40
23 1 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 46:13
24 1 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 46:24
25 1 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 49:52
26 3 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 51:12
27 - Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 51:52
28 1 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 59:17
29 1 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:00:53
30 1 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 01:01:29
31 1 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 01:01:49
32 4 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 01:07:44
33 1 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 01:09:10
34 1 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:12:47
35 1 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:13:49
36 2 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:25:12
37 4 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 01:27:46
38 4 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 01:28:33
39 1 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 01:28:33
40 3 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 01:31:36
41 4 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 01:36:58
42 4 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:38:50
43 6 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 01:39:44
44 5 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 01:39:48
45 - Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH + 01:40:55
46 5 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:41:35
47 5 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:43:35
48 5 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 01:43:53
49 1 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:47:31
50 3 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:47:39
51 3 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 01:48:10
52 5 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50:46
53 9 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 01:53:30
54 6 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 01:56:30
55 6 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 01:57:21
56 6 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:58:12
57 1 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:58:58
58 6 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 02:01:05
59 8 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 02:05:47
60 5 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 02:05:51
61 4 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 02:06:28
62 4 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 02:06:42
63 4 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 02:11:47
64 6 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:14:22
65 2 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:16:48
66 6 Oscar Cabedo Burgos - BH + 02:17:33
67 1 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 02:19:26
68 9 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 02:19:36
69 - Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:19:52
70 8 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 02:20:11
71 5 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:21:21
72 7 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 02:27:25
73 3 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 02:28:16
74 1 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 02:28:36
75 4 Willie Smit Burgos - BH + 02:29:11
76 1 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe + 02:32:48
77 3 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 02:33:12
78 5 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 02:34:50
79 8 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 02:35:37
80 1 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:39:53
81 1 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH + 02:42:48
82 3 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 02:47:22
83 3 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 02:47:29
84 2 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 02:48:49
85 3 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH + 02:50:22
86 10 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:51:06
87 6 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 02:51:32
88 4 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 02:51:48
89 1 Ricardo Vilela Burgos - BH + 02:56:08
90 1 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:57:15
91 1 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 02:58:34
92 1 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 02:59:34
93 1 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 03:01:32
94 8 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 03:03:39
95 5 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 03:04:02
96 2 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 03:05:45
97 4 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 03:05:59
98 3 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 03:06:17
99 5 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:07:19
100 3 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:07:53
101 2 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 03:08:13
102 1 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:10:50
103 2 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 03:11:11
104 2 Paul Martens Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:11:25
105 4 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:11:45
106 2 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:14:26
107 6 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:16:21
108 7 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 03:16:28
109 2 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 03:17:47
110 6 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 03:18:36
111 9 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 03:19:06
112 2 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 03:19:25
113 4 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos - BH + 03:20:01
114 3 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:20:44
115 3 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 03:20:48
116 2 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:21:01
117 1 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 03:21:07
118 4 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:23:27
119 - Michal Paluta CCC Team + 03:26:23
120 1 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:27:11
121 4 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:28:22
122 1 Andreas Schillinger Bora-hansgrohe + 03:29:01
123 4 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:29:36
124 - James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:30:02
125 1 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 03:32:40
126 2 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:33:25
127 2 Michael Schwarzmann Bora-hansgrohe + 03:38:46
128 2 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:39:01
129 2 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:40:01
130 3 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 03:40:22
131 1 Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe + 03:41:46
132 3 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 03:43:32
133 1 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 03:43:47
134 3 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 03:44:13
135 1 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 03:46:49
136 2 Alex Molenaar Burgos - BH + 03:56:02
137 2 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 03:58:38
138 2 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 04:02:29
139 2 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:02:46
140 2 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:10:05
141 2 Martin Laas Bora-hansgrohe + 04:19:14
142 2 Rüdiger Selig Bora-hansgrohe + 04:22:23
143 2 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 04:27:51
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Enric Mas Movistar Team 64:24:00
2 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 05:25
3 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 07:22
4 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 35:40
5 William Barta CCC Team + 41:11
6 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 42:44
7 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 42:55
8 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:10:20
9 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 01:24:17
10 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 01:33:29
11 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:35:21
12 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:38:06
13 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:40:06
14 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:44:10
15 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 01:44:41
16 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 01:53:52
17 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:55:29
18 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:57:36
19 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 02:08:18
20 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:13:19
21 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 02:16:07
22 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 02:24:47
23 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe + 02:29:19
24 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:36:24
25 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 02:44:00
26 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 02:45:20
27 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:47:37
28 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 02:48:03
29 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 02:48:19
30 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:53:46
31 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 02:58:03
32 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 03:00:33
33 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 03:02:16
34 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 03:04:44
35 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:07:21
36 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:12:52
37 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 03:14:18
38 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 03:15:07
39 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 03:15:37
40 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos - BH + 03:16:32
41 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:17:15
42 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:17:32
43 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 03:17:38
44 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 03:22:54
45 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:29:56
46 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 03:40:18
47 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 03:40:44
48 Alex Molenaar Burgos - BH + 03:52:33
49 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 03:59:00
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 198
2 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 125
3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 111
4 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling 89
5 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 78
6 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 72
7 Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe 71
8 Marc Soler Movistar Team 69
9 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 66
10 Enric Mas Movistar Team 66
11 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 63
12 Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe 59
13 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 59
14 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 56
15 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 51
16 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling 50
17 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma 49
18 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott 36
19 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 35
20 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team 35
21 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb 33
22 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma 31
23 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale 30
24 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 30
25 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 30
26 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott 27
27 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 25
28 Max Kanter Team Sunweb 25
29 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step 24
30 Michael Storer Team Sunweb 22
31 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team 22
32 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 20
33 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step 20
34 William Barta CCC Team 20
35 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 20
36 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 20
37 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers 19
38 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie 18
39 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step 18
40 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb 17
41 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott 16
42 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 16
43 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 16
44 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 15
45 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb 15
46 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 14
47 Robert Power Team Sunweb 14
48 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren 14
49 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
50 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal 13
51 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale 12
52 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 12
53 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis 12
54 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis 11
55 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie 10
56 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe 8
57 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation 8
58 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
59 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates 6
60 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
61 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH 6
62 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
63 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team 5
64 Victor Lafay Cofidis 5
65 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 5
66 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal 4
67 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
68 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
69 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis 4
70 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma 4
71 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott 3
72 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH 3
73 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ 3
74 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo 3
75 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma 2
76 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team 1
77 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo 1
78 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
79 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team 1
80 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH 1
81 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie 1
82 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie 1
83 Alex Molenaar Burgos - BH 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 89
2 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 34
3 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 30
4 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma 27
5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 24
6 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling 21
7 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 21
8 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 20
9 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 18
10 Marc Soler Movistar Team 18
11 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis 17
12 Michael Storer Team Sunweb 17
13 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott 16
14 Enric Mas Movistar Team 16
15 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 14
16 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 13
17 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 13
18 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 11
19 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 11
20 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
21 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo 10
22 Robert Power Team Sunweb 7
23 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 6
24 Angel Madrazo Burgos - BH 5
25 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb 5
26 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis 4
27 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 4
28 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb 4
29 Jetse Bol Burgos - BH 4
30 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal 3
31 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal 3
32 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation 3
33 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal 3
34 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie 3
35 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 2
36 William Barta CCC Team 2
37 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team 2
38 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma 2
39 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott 2
40 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 2
41 Willie Smit Burgos - BH 2
42 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling 2
43 Alex Molenaar Burgos - BH 2
44 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 1
45 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
46 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
47 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers 1
48 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb 1
49 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ 1
50 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
51 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 1
52 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
53 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team 1
54 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers 1
55 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
Info
Nation Spain
Date November 06
Where Salamanca -> Ciudad Rodrigo
What 16.Stage
Distance 162 km