Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Espana

2020 | http://www.lavuelta.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 04:37:05100
02 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 0040
03 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 0020
04 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 0012
05 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 114
06 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 13
07 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 03:11
08 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:44
09 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:44
10 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:44
11 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:44
12 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 03:44
13 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 03:44
14 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:44
15 Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe + 03:44
16 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 03:44
17 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 03:44
18 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 03:44
19 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 03:44
20 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 03:44
21 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 03:44
22 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 03:44
23 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 03:44
24 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 03:44
25 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:44
26 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 03:44
27 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 03:51
28 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:54
29 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 03:54
30 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma + 03:54
31 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 03:54
32 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 04:00
33 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 04:00
34 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 04:03
35 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 04:07
36 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 04:07
37 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04:07
38 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 04:07
39 William Barta CCC Team + 04:07
40 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 04:07
41 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 04:10
42 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 04:12
43 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 04:16
44 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:16
45 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 04:16
46 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:16
47 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 04:21
48 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 04:21
49 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 04:24
50 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:24
51 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04:24
52 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 04:24
53 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 04:31
54 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 04:31
55 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 04:38
56 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 04:38
57 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 04:38
58 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 04:56
59 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 04:56
60 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 04:56
61 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 04:56
62 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 04:56
63 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 04:56
64 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 04:56
65 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 04:56
66 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 04:56
67 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 04:56
68 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 04:56
69 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 05:14
70 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:14
71 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 05:14
72 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
73 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 05:14
74 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:14
75 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 05:14
76 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 05:14
77 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:14
78 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 05:14
79 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 05:14
80 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:14
81 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 05:14
82 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:21
83 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 05:37
84 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:37
85 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 05:37
86 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 05:37
87 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 05:37
88 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 05:37
89 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma + 05:37
90 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 05:37
91 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 05:37
92 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 05:37
93 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 05:37
94 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 05:37
95 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05:43
96 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 05:43
97 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 05:43
98 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:43
99 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 05:43
100 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 05:43
101 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 05:43
102 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 05:52
103 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 05:52
104 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 05:52
105 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 05:52
106 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 05:52
107 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 05:52
108 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 05:52
109 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 05:56
110 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 06:04
111 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 06:04
112 Andreas Schillinger Bora-hansgrohe + 06:11
113 Michael Schwarzmann Bora-hansgrohe + 06:11
114 Paul Martens Team Jumbo-Visma + 06:11
115 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe + 06:18
116 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 06:33
117 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 06:33
118 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 06:33
119 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:49
120 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 06:50
121 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 06:50
122 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma + 06:50
123 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 11:27
124 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 11:27
125 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 11:27
126 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:27
127 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:27
128 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:27
129 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 11:27
130 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 11:27
131 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 11:27
132 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 11:27
133 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 11:27
134 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 11:27
135 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11:27
136 Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe + 12:02
137 Martin Laas Bora-hansgrohe + 12:02
138 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:42
139 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 15:42
140 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:42
141 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 15:42
142 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 15:42
143 Rüdiger Selig Bora-hansgrohe + 15:42
144 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 15:42
145 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:42
146 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 15:42
147 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 21:05
148 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 25:36
DNF Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF Martin Salmon Team Sunweb
DNF Alexander Kamp Trek - Segafredo
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 53:57:05
02 - Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 39
03 - Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 47
04 - Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:42
05 - Enric Mas Movistar Team + 03:23
06 - Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 06:15
07 - Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe + 07:14
08 - Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 08:39
09 - Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 08:48
10 - David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 09:23
11 1 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 10:45
12 1 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:46
13 - Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 11:29
14 - Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma + 14:16
15 3 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 14:30
16 1 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 14:36
17 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 15:34
18 1 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16:11
19 - Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 19:23
20 - Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 31:08
21 - Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 39:03
22 - William Barta CCC Team + 44:34
23 - Jose Herrada Cofidis + 45:39
24 - Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 46:07
25 - Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 46:18
26 - Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 49:46
27 1 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 50:25
28 1 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 52:35
29 1 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 57:14
30 1 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 57:24
31 - Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma + 59:26
32 - Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 01:01:15
33 - Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 01:03:31
34 - José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 01:08:47
35 - Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:11:56
36 - Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:13:43
37 1 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 01:19:57
38 1 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 01:21:31
39 5 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 01:21:40
40 - Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:25:06
41 - Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 01:25:16
42 - Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 01:27:01
43 - Jan Hirt CCC Team + 01:27:06
44 1 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 01:27:30
45 8 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:28:36
46 1 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:28:39
47 1 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 01:31:30
48 1 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 01:35:54
49 1 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:37:08
50 - Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 01:39:38
51 - Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:39:40
52 - Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 01:39:58
53 - Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:41:29
54 - Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:42:11
55 - Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 01:43:02
56 1 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 01:47:57
57 1 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:48:29
58 - Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50:23
59 - Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:51:03
60 - Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 01:53:23
61 - Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 01:56:06
62 2 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:56:57
63 1 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 01:57:02
64 1 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:57:51
65 2 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:58:54
66 - Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:59:38
67 - Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 02:00:51
68 3 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 02:01:22
69 3 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 02:05:41
70 1 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 02:06:07
71 2 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:06:33
72 2 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 02:06:56
73 3 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe + 02:07:32
74 1 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 02:11:17
75 7 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 02:12:32
76 - Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 02:15:18
77 - Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 02:15:24
78 - Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 02:20:15
79 - Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 02:21:52
80 1 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 02:24:54
81 1 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 02:25:24
82 1 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:29:17
83 3 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:29:24
84 - Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 02:30:55
85 - Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 02:31:43
86 - Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 02:33:29
87 1 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 02:34:03
88 1 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 02:34:10
89 2 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 02:35:35
90 1 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 02:38:19
91 1 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 02:38:45
92 1 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 02:39:52
93 1 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 02:41:49
94 3 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:42:25
95 1 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 02:42:49
96 3 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 02:45:15
97 12 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:45:21
98 2 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 02:46:41
99 2 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 02:47:36
100 5 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 02:48:13
101 4 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 02:48:23
102 6 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 02:49:14
103 1 Paul Martens Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:49:36
104 3 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:49:59
105 1 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 02:50:18
106 8 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:50:50
107 4 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 02:53:09
108 6 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 02:53:53
109 6 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 02:54:24
110 3 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:54:32
111 4 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:54:37
112 2 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:55:20
113 6 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 02:57:24
114 4 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 02:57:52
115 7 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:59:44
116 4 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 02:59:53
117 4 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 02:59:59
118 5 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 03:00:06
119 7 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:01:15
120 10 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 03:01:59
121 5 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:02:50
122 10 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:04:25
123 5 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 03:05:17
124 - Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 03:06:42
125 8 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03:07:12
126 1 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:08:12
127 4 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:10:08
128 4 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 03:10:25
129 2 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 03:11:00
130 3 Andreas Schillinger Bora-hansgrohe + 03:11:07
131 3 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:14:19
132 5 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 03:15:00
133 3 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 03:15:41
134 2 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:16:17
135 5 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 03:17:30
136 7 Michael Schwarzmann Bora-hansgrohe + 03:20:52
137 8 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 03:22:17
138 - Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe + 03:23:58
139 4 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 03:24:13
140 2 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 03:25:53
141 5 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:28:52
142 3 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 03:36:05
143 4 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 03:38:59
144 - Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 03:43:17
145 3 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 03:46:08
146 4 Martin Laas Bora-hansgrohe + 03:49:58
147 2 Rüdiger Selig Bora-hansgrohe + 03:50:34
148 3 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 03:56:02
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Enric Mas Movistar Team 54:00:28
2 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 05:25
3 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 07:22
4 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 35:40
5 William Barta CCC Team + 41:11
6 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 42:44
7 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 42:55
8 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:10:20
9 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 01:18:08
10 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 01:21:53
11 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 01:24:07
12 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25:13
13 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:25:16
14 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:33:45
15 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 01:36:35
16 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 01:38:06
17 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:38:48
18 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:45:06
19 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 01:53:39
20 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:55:31
21 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:56:15
22 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 02:03:33
23 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe + 02:04:09
24 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 02:12:01
25 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 02:22:01
26 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:25:54
27 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 02:26:01
28 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 02:27:32
29 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 02:30:47
30 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 02:34:56
31 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 02:38:26
32 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:39:02
33 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 02:43:18
34 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 02:44:50
35 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 02:46:55
36 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 02:50:30
37 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:51:09
38 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:51:14
39 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 02:54:01
40 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 02:56:30
41 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 02:56:36
42 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 02:56:43
43 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:59:27
44 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 03:01:54
45 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 03:03:19
46 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 03:10:56
47 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 03:14:07
48 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 03:20:50
49 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 03:22:30
50 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 03:32:42
51 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 03:39:54
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 178
2 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 113
3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 111
4 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling 89
5 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 74
6 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 72
7 Marc Soler Movistar Team 69
8 Enric Mas Movistar Team 66
9 Felix Großschartner Bora-hansgrohe 61
10 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 57
11 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 51
12 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 51
13 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma 48
14 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 45
15 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 41
16 Pascal Ackermann Bora-hansgrohe 39
17 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 35
18 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team 35
19 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb 33
20 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal 32
21 George Bennett Team Jumbo-Visma 31
22 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 30
23 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 30
24 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 27
25 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 25
26 Max Kanter Team Sunweb 25
27 Michael Storer Team Sunweb 22
28 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott 21
29 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 20
30 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step 20
31 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step 20
32 William Barta CCC Team 20
33 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 20
34 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers 19
35 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie 18
36 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ 17
37 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott 16
38 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 16
39 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling 16
40 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 15
41 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 14
42 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 14
43 Robert Power Team Sunweb 14
44 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb 14
45 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
46 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale 13
47 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale 12
48 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 12
49 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team 12
50 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis 12
51 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis 11
52 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
53 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie 10
54 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb 8
55 Ide Schelling Bora-hansgrohe 8
56 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott 8
57 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation 8
58 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
59 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal 6
60 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates 6
61 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
62 Victor Lafay Cofidis 5
63 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates 5
64 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal 4
65 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
66 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale 4
67 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
68 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma 4
69 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott 3
70 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH 3
71 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo 3
72 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo-Visma 2
73 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
74 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH 2
75 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie 2
76 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis 1
77 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo 1
78 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
79 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH 1
80 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie 1
81 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie 1
82 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 76
2 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 30
3 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 28
4 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo-Visma 27
5 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo-Visma 24
6 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling 21
7 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 21
8 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 20
9 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 18
10 Marc Soler Movistar Team 18
11 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis 17
12 Michael Storer Team Sunweb 17
13 Enric Mas Movistar Team 16
14 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 14
15 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team 13
16 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 11
17 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 11
18 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo 10
19 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
20 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step 6
21 Robert Power Team Sunweb 6
22 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH 5
23 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team 4
24 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 4
25 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb 4
26 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 4
27 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb 4
28 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH 4
29 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal 3
30 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal 3
31 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation 3
32 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ 3
33 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie 3
34 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 2
35 William Barta CCC Team 2
36 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 2
37 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo-Visma 2
38 Willie Smit Burgos-BH 2
39 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH 2
40 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling 2
41 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 1
42 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott 1
43 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 1
44 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
45 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers 1
46 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
47 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ 1
48 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb 1
49 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 1
50 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott 1
51 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team 1
52 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers 1
53 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1
54 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie 1
Info
Nation Spain
Date November 04
Where Lugo -> Ourense
What 14.Stage
Distance 204.7 km