Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Espana

2020 | http://www.lavuelta.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe 03:39:55100
02 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 0040
03 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 0020
04 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 0012
05 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 004
06 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
07 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
08 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 00
09 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 00
10 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 00
12 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 00
13 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 00
14 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 00
15 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 00
16 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
18 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 00
19 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 00
20 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 00
21 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
22 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
23 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 00
24 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 00
25 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 00
26 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 00
27 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 00
28 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 00
29 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 00
30 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 00
31 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 00
32 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 00
33 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 00
34 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
35 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 00
36 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 00
37 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
38 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
39 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 00
40 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
41 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 00
42 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 00
43 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
44 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
45 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 00
46 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 00
47 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 00
48 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
49 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
50 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 00
51 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
52 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 00
54 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 00
55 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 00
56 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 00
57 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 00
58 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 00
59 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 00
60 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 00
61 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
62 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 00
63 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 00
64 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 00
65 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 00
66 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
67 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
68 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
69 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 00
70 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 00
71 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 00
72 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 00
73 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 00
74 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 00
75 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 00
76 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
77 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 00
78 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 00
79 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 00
80 William Barta CCC Team + 00
81 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 00
82 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 00
83 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 00
84 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 00
85 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
86 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 00
87 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
88 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 00
89 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 00
90 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 00
91 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 00
92 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
93 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 00
94 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 00
95 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
96 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
97 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 00
98 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 00
99 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
100 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 00
101 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
102 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
103 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 00
104 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
105 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 00
106 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
107 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 00
108 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 00
109 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 00
110 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
111 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 34
112 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 35
113 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 35
114 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 41
115 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 41
116 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 44
117 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 56
118 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 56
119 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:04
120 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 01:04
121 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:08
122 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 01:08
123 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:08
124 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:08
125 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 01:50
126 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 01:50
127 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:50
128 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 01:50
129 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 01:50
130 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 01:50
131 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 01:50
132 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 01:50
133 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:50
134 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 01:50
135 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50
136 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 01:50
137 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:50
138 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:50
139 Alexander Kamp Trek - Segafredo + 01:50
140 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:50
141 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 01:50
142 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 01:50
143 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:50
144 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:50
145 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 01:50
146 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:50
147 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:50
148 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 01:50
149 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 01:50
150 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:50
151 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 01:50
152 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 01:50
153 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:50
154 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 01:50
155 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:50
156 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 00
157 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:16
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 36:11:01
02 - Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 13
03 - Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 28
04 - Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 44
05 - Enric Mas Movistar Team + 01:54
06 - Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:28
07 - Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 03:28
08 - Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 03:35
09 - Marc Soler Movistar Team + 03:40
10 - Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 03:47
11 - Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 04:17
12 - George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:21
13 - David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 04:44
14 - David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 06:15
15 - Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 06:52
16 - Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 07:00
17 - Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 07:17
18 - Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:27
19 - Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 08:25
20 - Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:06
21 - Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11:19
22 - Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 18:13
23 - Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 18:56
24 - Jose Herrada Cofidis + 19:32
25 - Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 22:51
26 - Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 23:17
27 - Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 24:08
28 - Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 27:01
29 - Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 31:28
30 1 William Barta CCC Team + 34:06
31 1 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 34:52
32 2 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 35:42
33 - José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 35:50
34 - Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 39:19
35 1 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 41:45
36 4 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 43:06
37 2 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 43:08
38 1 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 43:12
39 - Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 44:01
40 2 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 44:29
41 - Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 46:33
42 - Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47:10
43 - Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 47:12
44 - Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 49:23
45 - Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 50:06
46 - Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 50:06
47 - Robert Power Team Sunweb + 50:44
48 - Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 51:54
49 - Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 54:04
50 - Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 56:31
51 - Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 57:01
52 - Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 58:14
53 1 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 58:49
54 1 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 59:50
55 2 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 01:00:35
56 - Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 01:01:37
57 - Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 01:01:39
58 - Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 01:02:10
59 1 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 01:02:55
60 1 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 01:02:56
61 2 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:03:23
62 - Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:06:21
63 2 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:07:53
64 2 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:08:00
65 1 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 01:08:24
66 3 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:08:47
67 - Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:09:01
68 - Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:09:05
69 - Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 01:12:03
70 1 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 01:13:55
71 1 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:14:18
72 - Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 01:15:33
73 - Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:17:31
74 - Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 01:18:10
75 1 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:20:16
76 1 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:20:35
77 - Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 01:21:28
78 1 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 01:23:08
79 1 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:23:22
80 2 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:24:00
81 2 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 01:24:54
82 2 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 01:25:00
83 2 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 01:25:15
84 3 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 01:25:23
85 3 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:25:44
86 - Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 01:27:07
87 - Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:27:52
88 - Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:28:03
89 1 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 01:29:56
90 1 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 01:30:14
91 - Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 01:30:18
92 - Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:32:53
93 - Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 01:33:19
94 1 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 01:34:29
95 1 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 01:34:34
96 2 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 01:34:58
97 2 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:35:03
98 3 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:35:28
99 3 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 01:35:33
100 6 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 01:35:54
101 2 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 01:36:10
102 5 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:36:40
103 3 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:36:55
104 1 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 01:37:02
105 2 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:37:44
106 2 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 01:38:52
107 1 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 01:39:08
108 2 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:39:48
109 3 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 01:39:57
110 2 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 01:40:04
111 2 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 01:40:44
112 3 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:40:52
113 1 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:41:01
114 1 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 01:41:26
115 4 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:41:43
116 1 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 01:43:00
117 1 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:43:32
118 1 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 01:43:46
119 1 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:43:53
120 1 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:44:02
121 5 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:44:06
122 3 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:45:48
123 1 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 01:46:22
124 1 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 01:46:35
125 1 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:46:42
126 - Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 01:47:43
127 - Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:48:48
128 - Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 01:49:11
129 - Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 01:49:40
130 - Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 01:51:22
131 - Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 01:51:43
132 1 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:51:56
133 2 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:52:28
134 3 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 01:52:47
135 3 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 01:52:52
136 2 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 01:52:58
137 1 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:53:05
138 2 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:53:47
139 - Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:54:16
140 - Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 01:55:07
141 2 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:55:08
142 1 Alexander Kamp Trek - Segafredo + 01:55:21
143 1 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:55:52
144 - Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:58:05
145 1 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 02:02:18
146 1 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:02:34
147 1 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 02:02:55
148 3 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 02:03:58
149 1 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 02:03:59
150 1 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 02:04:23
151 1 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 02:10:08
152 1 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 02:11:17
153 - Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:11:25
154 - Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:16:03
155 - Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:17:13
156 - Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 02:35:47
157 - Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 02:45:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Enric Mas Movistar Team 36:12:55
2 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 04:21
3 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 04:58
4 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 09:25
5 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 17:02
6 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 20:57
7 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 25:07
8 William Barta CCC Team + 32:12
9 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 32:58
10 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 37:25
11 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 41:12
12 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45:16
13 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 48:12
14 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 48:50
15 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 54:37
16 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 58:41
17 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:04:27
18 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:06:53
19 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:07:07
20 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:07:11
21 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 01:10:09
22 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:15:37
23 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18:22
24 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21:28
25 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:22:06
26 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:23:50
27 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25:58
28 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:26:09
29 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 01:28:02
30 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 01:28:20
31 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 01:33:04
32 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:33:34
33 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 01:33:39
34 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35:01
35 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 01:36:58
36 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:37:54
37 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 01:38:10
38 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:39:07
39 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 01:41:06
40 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:41:38
41 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 01:41:52
42 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 01:44:28
43 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:44:48
44 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 01:47:17
45 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 01:49:49
46 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:50:02
47 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 01:50:53
48 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 01:50:58
49 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:52:22
50 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:53:14
51 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 02:01:01
52 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 02:02:04
53 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 02:02:05
54 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 02:08:14
55 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 02:09:23
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 104
2 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 81
3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 73
4 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 50
5 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 45
6 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling 45
7 Enric Mas Movistar Team 42
8 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 40
9 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe 39
10 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 35
11 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 34
12 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe 33
13 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal 32
14 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 30
15 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 30
16 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 30
17 Marc Soler Movistar Team 29
18 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma 27
19 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 26
20 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 26
21 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 25
22 Max Kanter Team Sunweb 25
23 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team 23
24 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb 21
25 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team 21
26 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 20
27 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 20
28 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 14
29 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 14
30 Robert Power Team Sunweb 14
31 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14
32 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale 12
33 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 12
34 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis 12
35 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott 11
36 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
37 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale 10
38 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 10
39 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
40 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling 10
41 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation 10
42 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team 10
43 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie 10
44 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott 9
45 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie 8
46 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe 8
47 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation 8
48 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 7
49 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal 6
50 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates 6
51 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
52 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ 4
53 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 4
54 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
55 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
56 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale 4
57 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
58 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 4
59 Michael Storer Team Sunweb 4
60 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers 3
61 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott 3
62 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo 3
63 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH 2
64 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb 2
65 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH 2
66 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale 2
67 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
68 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH 2
69 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis 1
70 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo 1
71 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH 1
72 Victor Lafay Cofidis 1
73 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie 1
74 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH 1
75 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie 1
Info
Nation Spain
Date October 29
Where B.M. Cid Campeador -> Aguilar de Campoo
What 09.Stage
Distance 157.7 km