Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Espana

2020 | http://www.lavuelta.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 04:07:08100
02 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 1340
03 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 1920
04 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 2512
05 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 334
06 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 35
07 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 54
08 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 54
09 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 01:33
10 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:37
11 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 01:39
12 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 01:39
13 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:49
14 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 02:05
15 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 02:05
16 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 02:05
17 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:05
18 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 02:35
19 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 02:56
20 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 03:23
21 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 03:48
22 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 03:48
23 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:48
24 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 03:48
25 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 04:59
26 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 04:59
27 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 05:13
28 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 05:13
29 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 05:20
30 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 05:23
31 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:33
32 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 05:33
33 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 06:06
34 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 07:22
35 William Barta CCC Team + 08:40
36 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 08:57
37 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 09:51
38 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:16
39 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:16
40 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 10:44
41 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 10:57
42 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 10:57
43 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 11:07
44 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 11:07
45 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 11:07
46 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 12:34
47 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 12:34
48 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 12:34
49 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 12:34
50 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:34
51 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 12:34
52 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 12:34
53 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 12:34
54 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 12:34
55 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 12:34
56 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 13:54
57 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 13:54
58 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 14:14
59 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:24
60 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 14:50
61 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 15:16
62 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 15:16
63 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:41
64 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 15:44
65 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 15:44
66 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 16:01
67 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 16:05
68 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 16:05
69 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 16:05
70 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 16:05
71 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 16:05
72 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 16:05
73 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 16:05
74 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 16:05
75 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 16:05
76 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 16:16
77 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 16:58
78 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 17:00
79 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 17:00
80 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 17:37
81 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 17:42
82 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:51
83 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 18:18
84 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 18:41
85 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 18:41
86 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 18:55
87 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 19:00
88 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 19:00
89 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 19:13
90 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:13
91 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 19:13
92 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 19:13
93 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 19:13
94 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:13
95 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 19:13
96 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 19:13
97 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 19:13
98 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 19:13
99 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 19:13
100 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 19:13
101 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 19:13
102 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 19:13
103 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 19:13
104 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 19:21
105 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 20:12
106 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 20:12
107 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 20:12
108 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:25
109 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20:25
110 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20:25
111 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:25
112 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 20:25
113 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 20:25
114 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 20:25
115 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 20:25
116 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 20:25
117 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 20:25
118 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 20:25
119 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20:25
120 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:25
121 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 20:25
122 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 20:25
123 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 20:25
124 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20:25
125 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 20:42
126 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 21:03
127 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 21:15
128 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 21:24
129 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:44
130 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 21:44
131 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 21:50
132 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 21:50
133 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 21:50
134 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 22:14
135 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 22:14
136 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 22:14
137 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 23:34
138 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 24:32
139 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 25:19
140 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 25:19
141 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 25:19
142 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:48
143 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:48
144 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:48
145 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 26:48
146 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 26:48
147 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 26:48
148 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 26:48
149 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 26:48
150 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 26:48
151 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 26:48
152 Alexander Kamp Trek - Segafredo + 26:48
153 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 26:48
154 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 26:48
155 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 26:48
156 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 29:13
157 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 30:15
DNS Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers
DNS Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS Kenny Elissonde Trek - Segafredo
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 32:31:06
02 2 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma + 13
03 - Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 28
04 2 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 44
05 - Enric Mas Movistar Team + 01:54
06 - Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:28
07 1 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 03:28
08 1 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 03:35
09 2 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 03:40
10 3 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 03:47
11 - Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 04:17
12 2 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:21
13 1 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 04:44
14 2 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 06:15
15 6 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 06:52
16 2 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 07:00
17 2 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 07:17
18 3 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07:27
19 1 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 08:25
20 3 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:06
21 3 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 11:19
22 - Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 18:13
23 2 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 18:56
24 3 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 19:32
25 1 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 22:51
26 3 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 23:17
27 3 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 24:08
28 4 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 25:11
29 6 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 31:28
30 - Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 33:52
31 3 William Barta CCC Team + 34:06
32 7 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 34:52
33 2 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 35:50
34 6 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 39:19
35 2 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 41:18
36 8 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 41:45
37 1 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 42:38
38 10 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 42:39
39 8 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 42:57
40 2 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 43:06
41 2 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 46:33
42 5 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47:10
43 8 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 47:12
44 4 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 49:23
45 3 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 50:06
46 - Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 50:06
47 6 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 50:44
48 1 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 51:54
49 5 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 54:05
50 5 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 56:31
51 5 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 57:01
52 - Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 58:14
53 9 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 58:45
54 1 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 58:49
55 5 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 59:15
56 5 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 59:47
57 2 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 01:01:39
58 12 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 01:02:10
59 9 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:02:15
60 11 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 01:02:55
61 4 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 01:02:56
62 5 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:05:46
63 5 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:06:31
64 2 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 01:06:34
65 7 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:07:53
66 1 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:08:00
67 3 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:09:01
68 - Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:09:05
69 6 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 01:10:13
70 6 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 01:12:28
71 2 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 01:13:55
72 1 Koen De Kort Trek - Segafredo + 01:15:33
73 9 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:15:41
74 - Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 01:18:10
75 - Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:18:45
76 3 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:20:16
77 1 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 01:21:28
78 1 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:22:10
79 4 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 01:23:08
80 - Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:23:22
81 3 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 01:23:33
82 1 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:23:54
83 11 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 01:24:54
84 3 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 01:25:00
85 27 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 01:25:15
86 4 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 01:27:07
87 1 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:27:52
88 7 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:28:03
89 1 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 01:29:33
90 6 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 01:29:56
91 2 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 01:30:18
92 - Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:31:57
93 14 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 01:33:19
94 1 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 01:34:04
95 23 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 01:34:29
96 1 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 01:34:34
97 3 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 01:34:50
98 1 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 01:34:58
99 1 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:35:03
100 15 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:35:05
101 5 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:35:28
102 1 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 01:35:33
103 2 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 01:36:10
104 13 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 01:37:02
105 3 Emils Liepins Trek - Segafredo + 01:37:02
106 10 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 01:37:18
107 3 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:37:44
108 11 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 01:38:14
109 - Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:39:05
110 5 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:39:48
111 18 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:39:53
112 4 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 01:39:57
113 1 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 01:40:44
114 3 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:41:01
115 5 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 01:41:26
116 1 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:42:16
117 5 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 01:43:00
118 5 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:43:32
119 5 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 01:43:46
120 16 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:43:53
121 - Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:44:02
122 5 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 01:44:32
123 9 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 01:44:45
124 11 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:45:36
125 15 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:45:48
126 15 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 01:46:35
127 11 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:48:48
128 2 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 01:49:11
129 10 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 01:49:40
130 5 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 01:51:22
131 9 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 01:51:47
132 10 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 01:51:48
133 7 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:51:56
134 6 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 01:52:14
135 4 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:52:28
136 14 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:52:51
137 - Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 01:52:53
138 5 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:53:05
139 4 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:53:08
140 6 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 01:53:17
141 6 Alexander Kamp Trek - Segafredo + 01:53:31
142 7 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:54:02
143 2 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:55:08
144 2 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:58:05
145 2 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 02:02:08
146 2 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 02:02:18
147 5 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:02:44
148 4 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 02:02:55
149 4 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 02:03:42
150 4 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 02:03:59
151 - Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 02:09:27
152 3 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 02:10:08
153 5 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 02:11:25
154 2 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:16:03
155 2 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:17:13
156 3 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 02:33:57
157 3 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 02:45:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Enric Mas Movistar Team 32:33:00
2 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 04:21
3 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 04:58
4 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 09:25
5 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 17:02
6 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 20:57
7 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 23:17
8 William Barta CCC Team + 32:12
9 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 32:58
10 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 37:25
11 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek - Segafredo + 41:12
12 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45:16
13 Niklas Eg Trek - Segafredo + 48:12
14 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 48:50
15 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 54:37
16 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo + 56:51
17 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 01:03:52
18 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:04:37
19 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 01:07:07
20 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 01:07:11
21 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 01:08:19
22 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:13:47
23 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 01:18:22
24 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:20:16
25 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:21:28
26 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 01:22:00
27 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:25:58
28 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 01:26:09
29 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 01:27:39
30 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 01:28:02
31 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 01:33:04
32 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:33:11
33 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:33:34
34 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 01:33:39
35 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 01:35:08
36 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 01:36:20
37 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 01:37:54
38 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:39:07
39 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 01:41:06
40 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:41:38
41 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 01:41:52
42 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 01:42:38
43 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 01:43:42
44 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 01:47:17
45 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 01:49:53
46 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 01:49:54
47 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:50:02
48 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 01:50:59
49 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 01:51:14
50 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 01:53:14
51 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 02:00:14
52 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 02:01:01
53 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 02:02:05
54 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 02:07:33
55 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 02:08:14
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 104
2 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers 81
3 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation 73
4 Guillaume Martin Cofidis 50
5 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling 45
6 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling 45
7 Enric Mas Movistar Team 42
8 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team 40
9 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma 35
10 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe 33
11 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott 30
12 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren 30
13 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates 30
14 Marc Soler Movistar Team 29
15 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma 27
16 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal 26
17 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team 26
18 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team 25
19 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step 25
20 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb 21
21 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team 21
22 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team 20
23 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates 20
24 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team 14
25 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale 14
26 Robert Power Team Sunweb 14
27 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe 14
28 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale 12
29 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team 12
30 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal 12
31 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott 11
32 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step 11
33 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team 11
34 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale 10
35 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ 10
36 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step 10
37 Max Kanter Team Sunweb 9
38 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie 8
39 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe 8
40 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation 8
41 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates 7
42 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis 7
43 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal 6
44 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates 6
45 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates 6
46 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling 6
47 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
48 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ 4
49 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ 4
50 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4
51 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale 4
52 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
53 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma 4
54 Michael Storer Team Sunweb 4
55 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team 4
56 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott 3
57 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers 2
58 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH 2
59 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott 2
60 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb 2
61 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH 2
62 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step 2
63 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie 2
64 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis 1
65 Michel Ries Trek - Segafredo 1
66 Victor Lafay Cofidis 1
67 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie 1
68 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH 1
69 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie 1
Info
Nation Spain
Date October 28
Where Logroño -> Alto de Moncalvillo
What 08.Stage
Distance 164 km