Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Espana

2020 | http://www.lavuelta.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 04:22:34100
02 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 0140
03 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 0120
04 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 0112
05 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 014
06 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 01
07 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 04
08 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 10
09 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 40
10 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 51
11 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 51
12 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 51
13 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 51
14 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 51
15 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 51
16 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 51
17 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 51
18 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 01:08
19 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:17
20 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:17
21 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:32
22 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 01:38
23 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 01:38
24 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 01:38
25 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 01:51
26 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 01:51
27 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 01:51
28 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:51
29 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 02:22
30 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 02:22
31 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:22
32 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:22
33 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 02:22
34 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 02:22
35 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 02:22
36 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 02:22
37 William Barta CCC Team + 04:06
38 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 04:29
39 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 04:29
40 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 04:29
41 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 04:31
42 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 04:31
43 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 04:51
44 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 04:57
45 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 05:36
46 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 05:36
47 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 05:38
48 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 05:49
49 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 05:51
50 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:33
51 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:33
52 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:33
53 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 07:33
54 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 07:33
55 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 07:33
56 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 07:54
57 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:32
58 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 08:32
59 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:59
60 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 08:59
61 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 09:01
62 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 09:01
63 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 09:56
64 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 09:56
65 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:16
66 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:18
67 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:50
68 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 10:50
69 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 10:50
70 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 11:12
71 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 11:12
72 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 11:12
73 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 11:12
74 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 11:12
75 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 11:12
76 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 11:12
77 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 11:12
78 Jay McCarthy Bora - Hansgrohe + 11:12
79 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 11:42
80 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 11:42
81 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 11:42
82 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 12:16
83 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12:16
84 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 12:16
85 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 12:37
86 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 14:02
87 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:35
88 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 14:37
89 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:51
90 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 15:20
91 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 15:20
92 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 15:20
93 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 15:20
94 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:20
95 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 15:20
96 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:20
97 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 15:20
98 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:20
99 Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren + 15:20
100 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 15:20
101 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:20
102 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 15:20
103 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 15:20
104 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 15:20
105 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 15:20
106 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:20
107 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:20
108 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 15:20
109 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 15:20
110 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 15:20
111 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 15:20
112 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:20
113 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 15:20
114 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:20
115 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 15:20
116 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 15:20
117 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 15:20
118 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 15:20
119 Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers + 15:20
120 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 15:20
121 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 15:20
122 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 15:20
123 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 15:20
124 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 15:20
125 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 15:20
126 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:20
127 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:20
128 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:20
129 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 15:20
130 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 15:20
131 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 15:20
132 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 15:20
133 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 15:20
134 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 15:20
135 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:20
136 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:20
137 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 15:20
138 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:20
139 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 15:20
140 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 15:20
141 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 16:21
142 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 16:21
143 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 16:21
144 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 16:21
145 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 16:21
146 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 16:21
147 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 17:51
148 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 17:51
149 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 17:51
150 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 17:51
151 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 18:29
152 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:29
153 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 18:29
154 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 18:29
155 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 18:29
156 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 18:29
157 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 18:29
158 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 18:29
159 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 18:29
160 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 18:29
161 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 18:45
162 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:31
163 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:14
164 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 20:14
165 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 20:14
166 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 20:14
167 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:24
168 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:24
169 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:26
170 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:28
171 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 20:28
172 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 22:33
173 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 22:33
DNF Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Ilan Van Wilder Team Sunweb
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma 04:22:24
02 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers + 05
03 Daniel Martin Israel Start-Up Nation + 07
04 Esteban Chaves Mitchelton-Scott + 11
05 Felix Großschartner Bora - Hansgrohe + 11
06 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 11
07 Hugh Carthy EF Pro Cycling + 14
08 Sepp Kuss Team Jumbo - Visma + 20
09 George Bennett Team Jumbo - Visma + 50
10 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:01
11 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team + 01:01
12 Robert Gesink Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:01
13 Gorka Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:01
14 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 01:01
15 David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates + 01:01
16 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo - Visma + 01:01
17 Davide Formolo UAE Team Emirates + 01:01
18 Guillaume Martin Cofidis + 01:18
19 Kenny Elissonde Trek-Segafredo + 01:25
20 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 01:27
21 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:42
22 Sergio Henao UAE Team Emirates + 01:48
23 Rui Costa UAE Team Emirates + 01:48
24 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 01:48
25 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 02:01
26 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 02:01
27 Wout Poels Bahrain-McLaren + 02:01
28 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 02:01
29 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 02:32
30 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 02:32
31 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:32
32 Mattia Cattaneo Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02:32
33 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 02:32
34 Jan Hirt CCC Team + 02:32
35 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 02:32
36 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 02:32
37 William Barta CCC Team + 04:16
38 José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team + 04:39
39 Carlos Verona Movistar Team + 04:39
40 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 04:41
41 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 04:41
42 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 04:59
43 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 05:00
44 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 05:07
45 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 05:46
46 Bruno Armirail Groupama-FDJ + 05:46
47 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 05:48
48 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 05:59
49 Matteo Badilatti Israel Start-Up Nation + 06:01
50 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:43
51 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:43
52 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:43
53 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 07:43
54 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team + 07:43
55 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 07:43
56 Michael Valgren NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:04
57 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:42
58 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 08:42
59 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:09
60 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 09:09
61 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 09:11
62 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 09:11
63 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 10:06
64 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 10:06
65 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:26
66 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:28
67 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 11:00
68 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 11:00
69 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 11:00
70 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 11:22
71 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 11:22
72 Chris Froome INEOS Grenadiers + 11:22
73 Dylan Van Baarle INEOS Grenadiers + 11:22
74 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 11:22
75 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 11:22
76 Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo + 11:22
77 Andrey Amador INEOS Grenadiers + 11:22
78 Jay McCarthy Bora - Hansgrohe + 11:22
79 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 11:52
80 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 11:52
81 Tsgabu Grmay Mitchelton-Scott + 11:52
82 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 12:26
83 Enrico Gasparotto NTT Pro Cycling Team + 12:26
84 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 12:26
85 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 12:47
86 Olivier Le Gac Groupama-FDJ + 14:12
87 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14:45
88 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 14:47
89 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:01
90 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama-FDJ + 15:27
91 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team + 15:30
92 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH + 15:30
93 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 15:30
94 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 15:30
95 James Piccoli Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:30
96 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 15:30
97 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:30
98 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:30
99 Grega Bole Bahrain-McLaren + 15:30
100 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 15:30
101 Aritz Bagues Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:30
102 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 15:30
103 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 15:30
104 Cameron Wurf INEOS Grenadiers + 15:30
105 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 15:30
106 Benjamin Dyball NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:30
107 Reto Hollenstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:30
108 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 15:30
109 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 15:30
110 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 15:30
111 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 15:30
112 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:30
113 Dion Smith Mitchelton-Scott + 15:30
114 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:30
115 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 15:30
116 Tejay Van Garderen EF Pro Cycling + 15:30
117 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 15:30
118 Nicholas Schultz Mitchelton-Scott + 15:30
119 Michal Golas INEOS Grenadiers + 15:30
120 Lukasz Wisniowski CCC Team + 15:30
121 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 15:30
122 Tim Wellens Lotto Soudal + 15:30
123 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 15:30
124 Anthony Roux Groupama-FDJ + 15:30
125 Lorrenzo Manzin Total Direct Energie + 15:30
126 Jon Aberasturi Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:30
127 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:30
128 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:30
129 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto Soudal + 15:30
130 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 15:30
131 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 15:30
132 Magnus Cort EF Pro Cycling + 15:30
133 Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo + 15:30
134 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis + 15:30
135 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:30
136 Michael Mørkøv Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:30
137 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 15:30
138 Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:30
139 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 15:30
140 Romain Seigle Groupama-FDJ + 15:30
141 Simon Geschke CCC Team + 16:31
142 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 16:31
143 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 16:31
144 Harry Tanfield AG2R La Mondiale + 16:31
145 Jakub Mareczko CCC Team + 16:31
146 Francisco Ventoso CCC Team + 16:31
147 Pim Ligthart Total Direct Energie + 18:01
148 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 18:01
149 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 18:01
150 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 18:01
151 Jetse Bol Burgos-BH + 18:39
152 Rory Sutherland Israel Start-Up Nation + 18:39
153 Mitchell Docker EF Pro Cycling + 18:39
154 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 18:39
155 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 18:39
156 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 18:39
157 Michael Woods EF Pro Cycling + 18:39
158 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 18:39
159 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 18:39
160 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 18:39
161 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 18:55
162 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:41
163 Mihkel Räim Israel Start-Up Nation + 20:24
164 Emils Liepins Trek-Segafredo + 20:24
165 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 20:24
166 Jasha Sütterlin Team Sunweb + 20:24
167 Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:34
168 Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:34
169 Martin Laas Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:36
170 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 20:38
171 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 20:38
172 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 22:43
173 Mickaël Delage Groupama-FDJ + 22:43
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Enric Mas Movistar Team 04:22:35
2 Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step + 50
3 Gino Mäder NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01:31
4 Niklas Eg Trek-Segafredo + 01:37
5 Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers + 01:50
6 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 01:50
7 Georg Zimmerman CCC Team + 02:21
8 David Gaudu Groupama-FDJ + 02:21
9 Juan Pedro Lopez Trek-Segafredo + 02:21
10 William Barta CCC Team + 04:05
11 Aleksander Vlasov Astana Pro Team + 04:30
12 Daniel Martinez EF Pro Cycling + 04:48
13 Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo + 04:49
14 Victor Lafay Cofidis + 05:35
15 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 05:37
16 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 05:48
17 Jhojan Garcia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:32
18 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:32
19 Stefan De Bod NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08:31
20 Michael Storer Team Sunweb + 08:58
21 Robert Power Team Sunweb + 09:00
22 Remy Mertz Lotto Soudal + 09:55
23 Ide Schelling Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:15
24 Jonas Vingegaard Team Jumbo - Visma + 10:17
25 Thymen Arensman Team Sunweb + 10:49
26 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 11:11
27 Dorian Godon AG2R La Mondiale + 11:11
28 Robert Stannard Mitchelton-Scott + 11:41
29 Alex Aranburu Astana Pro Team + 12:15
30 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 14:36
31 Omer Goldstein Israel Start-Up Nation + 14:50
32 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 15:19
33 Jannik Steimle Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:19
34 Nicholas Dlamini NTT Pro Cycling Team + 15:19
35 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 15:19
36 Fred Wright Bahrain-McLaren + 15:19
37 Gerben Thijssen Lotto Soudal + 15:19
38 Kevin Inkelaar Bahrain-McLaren + 15:19
39 Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren + 15:19
40 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 15:19
41 Alexis Renard Israel Start-Up Nation + 15:19
42 Santiago Buitrago Bahrain-McLaren + 15:19
43 Mark Donovan Team Sunweb + 15:19
44 Callum Scotson Mitchelton-Scott + 15:19
45 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 15:19
46 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 15:19
47 Stan Dewulf Lotto Soudal + 15:19
48 Emmanuel Morin Cofidis + 15:19
49 Stephen Williams Bahrain-McLaren + 15:19
50 Max Kanter Team Sunweb + 16:20
51 Martin Salmon Team Sunweb + 16:20
52 Julius Van Den Berg EF Pro Cycling + 17:50
53 Michal Paluta CCC Team + 18:28
54 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates + 18:28
55 Alex Molenaar Burgos-BH + 18:28
56 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 19:30
57 Ivo Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 20:13
58 Logan Owen EF Pro Cycling + 20:27
59 Matteo Moschetti Trek-Segafredo + 22:32
Info
Nation Spain
Date October 20
Where Irún -> Arrate / Eibar
What 01.Stage
Distance 173 km