Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Arcas Jorge |
3 | Rojas José Joaquin |
4 | Erviti Imanol |
5 | Oliveira Nelson |
6 | Pedrero Antonio |
7 | Quintana Nairo |
8 | Soler Marc |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Latour Pierre |
12 | Bidard François |
13 | Bouchard Geoffrey |
14 | Chevrier Clément |
15 | Dillier Silvan |
16 | Godon Dorian |
17 | Jauregui Quentin |
18 | Venturini Clément |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | López Miguel Ángel |
22 | Boaro Manuele |
23 | Cataldo Dario |
24 | Fraile Omar |
25 | Fuglsang Jakob |
26 | Izagirre Gorka |
27 | Izagirre Ion |
28 | Sánchez Luis León |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
31 | Padun Mark |
32 | Arashiro Yukiya |
33 | Bauhaus Phil |
34 | Haussler Heinrich |
35 | Novak Domen |
36 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
37 | Pibernik Luka |
38 | Teuns Dylan |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Majka Rafal |
42 | Archbold Shane |
43 | Bennett Sam |
44 | Drucker Jempy |
45 | Formolo Davide |
46 | Großschartner Felix |
47 | Mühlberger Gregor |
48 | Poljanski Pawel |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
51 | De La Parte Victor |
52 | Barta William |
53 | Bernas Pawel |
54 | Bevin Patrick |
55 | Koch Jonas |
56 | Sajnok Szymon |
57 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
58 | Ventoso Francisco |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
61 | Gilbert Philippe |
62 | Capecchi Eros |
63 | Cavagna Remi |
64 | Declercq Tim |
65 | Jakobsen Fabio |
66 | Knox James |
67 | Richeze Maximiliano |
68 | Stybar Zdenek |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
71 | Uran Rigoberto |
72 | Carthy Hugh |
73 | Craddock Lawson |
74 | Docker Mitchell |
75 | Higuita Sergio |
76 | Martinez Daniel |
77 | Owen Logan |
78 | van Garderen Tejay |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
81 | Sarreau Marc |
82 | Armirail Bruno |
83 | Delage Mickaël |
84 | Frankiny Kilian |
85 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
86 | Morabito Steve |
87 | Seigle Romain |
88 | Thomas Benjamin |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | De Gendt Thomas |
92 | Armee Sander |
93 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
94 | Marczynski Tomasz |
95 | Van der Sande Tosh |
96 | Van Goethem Brian |
97 | Vanhoucke Harm |
98 | Wallays Jelle |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Chaves Esteban |
102 | Bewley Sam |
103 | Grmay Tsgabu |
104 | Howson Damien |
105 | Mezgec Luka |
106 | Nieve Mikel |
107 | Schultz Nick |
108 | Smith Dion |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
111 | Meintjes Louis |
112 | Dlamini Nicholas |
113 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
114 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
115 | King Benjamin |
116 | O'Connor Ben |
117 | Tiller Rasmus |
118 | Venter Jaco |
Team Ineos | |
---|---|
121 | Poels Wout |
122 | de la Cruz David |
123 | Doull Owain |
124 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
125 | Henao Sebastian |
126 | Kiryienka Vasil |
127 | Puccio Salvatore |
128 | Stannard Ian |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
131 | Roglic Primoz |
132 | Bennett George |
133 | Gesink Robert |
134 | Hofstede Lennard |
135 | Kruijswijk Steven |
136 | Kuss Sepp |
137 | Martin Tony |
138 | Powless Neilson |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
141 | Navarro Daniel |
142 | Battaglin Enrico |
143 | Cras Steff |
144 | Fabbro Matteo |
145 | Guerreiro Ruben |
146 | Kochetkov Pavel |
147 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
148 | Smit Willie |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
151 | Kelderman Wilco |
152 | Arndt Nikias |
153 | Pedersen Casper |
154 | Power Robert |
155 | Roche Nicolas |
156 | Storer Michael |
157 | Tusveld Martijn |
158 | Walscheid Max |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
161 | Brambilla Gianluca |
162 | Degenkolb John |
163 | Eg Niklas |
164 | Kirsch Alex |
165 | Mosca Jacopo |
166 | Reijnen Kiel |
167 | Stetina Peter |
168 | Theuns Edward |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Aru Fabio |
172 | Conti Valerio |
173 | Gaviria Fernando |
174 | Henao Sergio |
175 | Marcato Marco |
176 | Molano Sebastian |
177 | Pogacar Tadej |
178 | Troia Oliviero |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
181 | Madrazo Angel |
182 | Bol Jetse |
183 | Cabedo Oscar |
184 | Cubero Jorge |
185 | Ezquerra Jesus |
186 | Bico Nuno |
187 | Rubio Diego |
188 | Vilela Ricardo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
191 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
192 | Aberasturi Jon |
193 | Aranburu Alex |
194 | Gonçalves Domingos |
195 | Lastra Jonathan |
196 | Pardilla Sergio |
197 | Rodriguez Cristian |
198 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
201 | Herrada Jesus |
202 | Atapuma Darwin |
203 | Edet Nicolas |
204 | Hansen Jesper |
205 | Herrada Jose |
206 | Mate Luis Angel |
207 | Rossetto Stéphane |
208 | Touzé Damien |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
211 | Rodríguez Óscar |
212 | Bagües Aritz |
213 | Barceló Fernando |
214 | Barthe Cyril |
215 | Bizkarra Mikel |
216 | Iturria Mikel |
217 | Saez Hector |
218 | Samitier Sergio |