Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2018 Vuelta a España

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (412) Fantasy

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Results: 19.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ 03:42:0583100
02 Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 056640
03 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 135020
04 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 524212
05 Miguel Angel Lopez 1994 Astana Pro Team + 52374
06 Enric Mas 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 5233
07 Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 01:0330
08 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 01:1227
09 Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:1524
10 Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 01:4922
11 Rafal Majka 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:2020
12 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 BMC Racing Team + 02:2018
13 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Katusha - Alpecin + 02:2017
14 Ion Izagirre 1989 Bahrain - Merida + 02:2015
15 Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:2013
16 Daniel Moreno 1981 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 02:2012
17 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 02:2012
18 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 02:2411
19 Pello Bilbao 1990 Astana Pro Team + 02:3310
20 Adam Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 03:049
21 Jan Hirt 1991 Astana Pro Team + 03:218
22 Richard Carapaz 1993 Movistar Team + 04:027
23 Gianluca Brambilla 1987 Trek - Segafredo + 05:207
24 Benjamin King 1989 Dimension Data + 05:366
25 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 05:365
26 Lluis Mas 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 05:494
27 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 05:583
28 Edward Ravasi 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 06:092
29 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 08:342
30 Jack Haig 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 09:521
31 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 09:52
32 Mikel Iturria 1992 Euskadi - Murias + 09:52
33 Jose Mendes 1985 Burgos - BH + 10:27
34 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Katusha - Alpecin + 10:27
35 Dylan Teuns 1992 BMC Racing Team + 11:44
36 Floris De Tier 1992 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 11:44
37 Martijn Tusveld 1993 Team Sunweb + 11:44
38 Jai Hindley 1996 Team Sunweb + 11:44
39 Merhawi Kudus 1994 Dimension Data + 11:44
40 Pieter Serry 1988 Quick-Step Floors + 11:44
41 Hubert Dupont 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 11:44
42 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 12:59
43 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Burgos - BH + 12:59
44 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Katusha - Alpecin + 12:59
45 Leo Vincent 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 12:59
46 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 12:59
47 Dries Devenyns 1983 Quick-Step Floors + 13:06
48 Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 14:02
49 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 15:44
50 Alexandre Geniez 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 15:44
51 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis + 15:44
52 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 15:44
53 Victor Campenaerts 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 15:44
54 Ryan Gibbons 1994 Dimension Data + 15:44
55 Damien Howson 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 15:44
56 Davide Villella 1991 Astana Pro Team + 15:44
57 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 15:44
58 Sander Armee 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 15:44
59 Winner Anacona 1988 Movistar Team + 15:44
60 Valerio Conti 1993 UAE Team Emirates + 15:44
61 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 Team Sky + 15:44
62 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Cofidis + 15:44
63 Tiago Machado 1985 Katusha - Alpecin + 15:44
64 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 15:44
65 Tao Geoghegan Hart 1995 Team Sky + 15:44
66 Sepp Kuss 1994 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 15:44
67 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis + 15:44
68 Nicolas Roche 1984 BMC Racing Team + 15:44
69 Brent Bookwalter 1984 BMC Racing Team + 15:44
70 Dario Cataldo 1985 Astana Pro Team + 15:44
71 David De La Cruz 1989 Team Sky + 15:44
72 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 15:44
73 Simon Clarke 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 16:11
74 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 16:48
75 Davide Formolo 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 16:48
76 George Bennett 1990 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 17:51
77 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 18:01
78 Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Burgos - BH + 18:01
79 Andrey Zeits 1986 Astana Pro Team + 18:01
80 Joey Rosskopf 1989 BMC Racing Team + 18:01
81 Michael Woods 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 18:01
82 Louis Meintjes 1992 Dimension Data + 18:01
83 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 18:01
84 Pierre Rolland 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 18:01
85 Francisco Ventoso 1982 BMC Racing Team + 18:01
86 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 18:01
87 Eduard Prades 1987 Euskadi - Murias + 18:01
88 Oscar Cabedo Cardá 1994 Burgos - BH + 18:01
89 Richie Porte 1985 BMC Racing Team + 18:01
90 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Team Sunweb + 18:01
91 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 18:32
92 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 20:14
93 Johann Van Zyl 1991 Dimension Data + 20:14
94 Franco Pellizotti 1978 Bahrain - Merida + 20:14
95 Jetse Bol 1989 Burgos - BH + 20:14
96 Igor Anton 1983 Dimension Data + 20:14
97 Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Sky + 20:14
98 Salvatore Puccio 1989 Team Sky + 20:14
99 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek - Segafredo + 20:14
100 Jhonatan Restrepo 1994 Katusha - Alpecin + 20:14
101 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 20:14
102 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 20:14
103 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis + 20:14
104 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Soudal + 20:14
105 Nicholas Schultz 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 20:14
106 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Movistar Team + 20:14
107 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 20:14
108 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 20:14
109 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 20:14
110 Ian Boswell 1991 Katusha - Alpecin + 20:14
111 Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Sunweb + 20:14
112 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 20:14
113 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Dimension Data + 20:14
114 Tom Leezer 1985 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 20:23
115 Sven Erik Bystrøm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 20:23
116 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 20:32
117 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis + 20:40
118 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 20:48
119 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Cofidis + 21:16
120 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis + 21:16
121 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Groupama - FDJ + 21:16
122 Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 21:23
123 Elia Viviani 1989 Quick-Step Floors + 25:17
124 Michael Albasini 1980 Mitchelton - Scott + 25:17
125 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 25:17
126 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 25:37
127 Lars Boom 1985 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 25:37
128 Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 25:59
129 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 25:59
130 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Sky + 25:59
131 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 25:59
132 Pablo Torres Muiño 1987 Burgos - BH + 25:59
133 Alex Aranburu 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:59
134 Mitchell Docker 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 25:59
135 Kiel Reijnen 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 25:59
136 Jelle Wallays 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 25:59
137 Luka Mezgec 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 25:59
138 Luka Pibernik 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 25:59
139 Danny van Poppel 1993 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 25:59
140 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 25:59
141 Alex Edmondson 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 25:59
142 Simone Consonni 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 25:59
143 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:59
144 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 25:59
145 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Burgos - BH + 25:59
146 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:59
147 Michael Storer 1997 Team Sunweb + 25:59
148 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 25:59
149 Matthias Brändle 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 25:59
150 Jay McCarthy 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:59
151 Max Walscheid 1993 Team Sunweb + 25:59
152 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:59
153 Peter Sagan 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:59
154 Daniele Bennati 1980 Movistar Team + 25:59
155 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 25:59
156 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 25:59
157 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 25:59
158 Steve Cummings 1981 Dimension Data + 25:59
DNS Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Laurens De Plus 1995 Quick-Step Floors
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Simon Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 76:44:41
02 - Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 01:38
03 2 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:58
04 1 Enric Mas 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 02:15
05 1 Miguel Angel Lopez 1994 Astana Pro Team + 02:29
06 - Nairo Quintana 1990 Movistar Team + 04:01
07 2 Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 05:22
08 - Rigoberto Uran 1987 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 05:29
09 2 Ion Izagirre 1989 Bahrain - Merida + 06:30
10 - Tony Gallopin 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 07:21
11 - Emanuel Buchmann 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 08:54
12 - Wilco Kelderman 1991 Team Sunweb + 10:19
13 1 Rafal Majka 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 12:48
14 1 Gianluca Brambilla 1987 Trek - Segafredo + 16:56
15 2 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 19:52
16 - Jack Haig 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 24:33
17 4 David De La Cruz 1989 Team Sky + 25:40
18 1 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 30:10
19 1 Fabio Aru 1990 UAE Team Emirates + 31:05
20 - Richard Carapaz 1993 Movistar Team + 35:25
21 3 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 43:04
22 3 Benjamin King 1989 Team Dimension Data + 48:01
23 2 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 50:25
24 2 Davide Formolo 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 51:37
25 2 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 Team Sky + 53:29
26 2 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 55:07
27 2 Hubert Dupont 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 59:45
28 2 George Bennett 1990 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:00:28
29 1 Dylan Teuns 1992 BMC Racing Team + 01:01:07
30 3 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Bahrain - Merida + 01:01:44
31 2 Merhawi Kudus 1994 Team Dimension Data + 01:08:03
32 7 Pello Bilbao 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:08:43
33 2 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 01:13:04
34 3 Floris De Tier 1992 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:14:53
35 3 Jai Hindley 1996 Team Sunweb + 01:15:22
36 1 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:17:01
37 3 Michael Woods 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 01:17:07
38 6 Daniel Moreno 1981 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 01:20:30
39 3 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Team Dimension Data + 01:21:39
40 8 Michal Kwiatkowski 1990 Team Sky + 01:21:56
41 1 Simon Clarke 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 01:22:59
42 3 Lluis Mas 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:24:04
43 3 Edward Ravasi 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 01:25:53
44 2 Nicolas Roche 1984 BMC Racing Team + 01:27:36
45 2 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 01:31:42
46 2 Davide Villella 1991 Astana Pro Team + 01:35:47
47 - Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:41:05
48 1 Louis Meintjes 1992 Team Dimension Data + 01:43:29
49 14 Adam Yates 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 01:43:35
50 4 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:44:53
51 1 Franco Pellizotti 1978 Bahrain - Merida + 01:47:15
52 1 Igor Anton 1983 Team Dimension Data + 01:47:34
53 1 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 01:47:44
54 2 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:48:54
55 2 Valerio Conti 1993 UAE Team Emirates + 01:49:00
56 1 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 01:49:14
57 1 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:49:46
58 5 Andrey Zeits 1986 Astana Pro Team + 01:49:54
59 5 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 01:51:14
60 - Tao Geoghegan Hart 1995 Team Sky + 01:52:57
61 - Vincenzo Nibali 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 01:53:35
62 3 Omar Fraile 1990 Astana Pro Team + 01:54:57
63 1 Pierre Rolland 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 01:58:06
64 2 Sepp Kuss 1994 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:58:42
65 2 Dario Cataldo 1985 Astana Pro Team + 01:59:18
66 1 Eduard Prades 1987 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 02:00:00
67 2 Damien Howson 1992 Mitchelton - Scott + 02:04:33
68 2 Winner Anacona 1988 Movistar Team + 02:05:47
69 1 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 02:06:09
70 5 Alessandro De Marchi 1986 BMC Racing Team + 02:07:54
71 - Brent Bookwalter 1984 BMC Racing Team + 02:08:35
72 - Sander Armee 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 02:09:19
73 6 Jan Hirt 1991 Astana Pro Team + 02:14:10
74 1 Nelson Oliveira 1989 Movistar Team + 02:14:58
75 1 Nicholas Schultz 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:18:39
76 - Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 02:21:38
77 1 Leo Vincent 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 02:22:32
78 1 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:22:46
79 7 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 02:25:28
80 - Tiago Machado 1985 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 02:27:02
81 - Joey Rosskopf 1989 BMC Racing Team + 02:30:49
82 2 Ryan Gibbons 1994 Team Dimension Data + 02:34:04
83 5 Martijn Tusveld 1993 Team Sunweb + 02:34:59
84 2 Richie Porte 1985 BMC Racing Team + 02:35:24
85 - Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 02:37:50
86 3 Pieter Serry 1988 Quick-Step Floors + 02:38:00
87 - Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 02:40:25
88 4 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Burgos - BH + 02:42:36
89 1 Alexandre Geniez 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:43:24
90 7 Jay McCarthy 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:44:03
91 4 Jose Mendes 1985 Burgos - BH + 02:44:37
92 1 Oscar Cabedo Cardá 1994 Burgos - BH + 02:46:24
93 4 Dries Devenyns 1983 Quick-Step Floors + 02:52:34
94 - Salvatore Puccio 1989 Team Sky + 02:54:10
95 2 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 02:57:43
96 - Jonathan Castroviejo 1987 Team Sky + 02:57:58
97 3 Tiesj Benoot 1994 Lotto - Soudal + 03:00:40
98 - Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Burgos - BH + 03:00:56
99 - Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 03:04:41
100 2 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 03:08:40
101 - Jetse Bol 1989 Burgos - BH + 03:12:21
102 1 Nikita Stalnov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 03:24:50
103 1 Jhonatan Restrepo 1994 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 03:26:22
104 5 Victor Campenaerts 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 03:30:13
105 11 Mikel Iturria 1992 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 03:31:50
106 1 Alex Aranburu 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:32:43
107 - Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Sunweb + 03:32:58
108 2 Francisco Ventoso 1982 BMC Racing Team + 03:33:02
109 1 Sven Erik Bystrøm 1992 UAE Team Emirates + 03:33:53
110 1 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Soudal + 03:36:32
111 1 Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 03:36:56
112 6 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 03:38:47
113 1 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 03:40:44
114 3 Luis Angel Mate 1984 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 03:43:27
115 2 Michael Albasini 1980 Mitchelton - Scott + 03:43:38
116 1 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:46:46
117 7 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Team Sunweb + 03:49:29
118 2 Johann Van Zyl 1991 Team Dimension Data + 03:49:54
119 3 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 03:50:46
120 1 Peter Sagan 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:55:12
121 - Matteo Trentin 1989 Mitchelton - Scott + 03:56:30
122 1 Michael Storer 1997 Team Sunweb + 03:56:58
123 4 Benjamin Thomas 1995 Groupama - FDJ + 03:58:11
124 1 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03:58:30
125 1 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 03:58:50
126 4 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Groupama - FDJ + 04:03:05
127 5 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek - Segafredo + 04:04:54
128 - Pablo Torres Muiño 1987 Burgos - BH + 04:05:42
129 - Steve Cummings 1981 Team Dimension Data + 04:06:15
130 3 Ian Boswell 1991 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04:06:34
131 3 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 04:06:34
132 1 Danny van Poppel 1993 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 04:09:21
133 2 Daniele Bennati 1980 Movistar Team + 04:13:19
134 2 Kasper Asgreen 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 04:15:00
135 2 Kiel Reijnen 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 04:17:29
136 3 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 04:22:05
137 1 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 04:22:14
138 4 Tom Leezer 1985 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 04:23:19
139 1 Luka Mezgec 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 04:23:23
140 1 Luka Pibernik 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 04:24:17
141 6 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:26:52
142 2 Elia Viviani 1989 Quick-Step Floors + 04:29:16
143 6 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 04:29:43
144 1 Simone Consonni 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 04:29:49
145 - Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Burgos - BH + 04:30:34
146 4 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:31:00
147 1 Jelle Wallays 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 04:31:03
148 - Michael Mørkøv 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 04:34:43
149 2 Marcus Burghardt 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:36:39
150 2 Mitchell Docker 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 04:37:14
151 2 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 04:41:15
152 2 Michael Schwarzmann 1991 Bora - Hansgrohe + 04:45:56
153 2 Lars Boom 1985 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 04:46:46
154 2 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 04:48:26
155 2 Alex Edmondson 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 04:52:22
156 2 Max Walscheid 1993 Team Sunweb + 04:53:55
157 2 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 05:08:55
158 2 Matthias Brändle 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 05:18:31

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Vuelta a España
Spain
19.stage Mountain MF
154.4 km
Lleida -> Andorra. Naturlandia
September 14th (2018)
Leader S.Yates
Points A.Valverde
Mountain T.De Gendt
Combative J.Castroviejo