01 |
Leopard-Trek |
16:30 |
|
Fuglsang Jakob
Cancellara Fabian
Monfort Maxime
Rohregger Thomas
Bennati Daniele
Zaugg Oliver
(07)
Wagner Robert
(02:12)
O'Grady Stuart
(02:12)
Vigano Davide
(02:46)
|
02 |
Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 04 |
|
Sagan Peter
Caruso Damiano
Capecchi Eros
Agnoli Valerio
Nibali Vincenzo
Marangoni Alan
(+ 44)
Bellotti Francesco
(+ 02:04)
Nerz Dominik
(+ 02:04)
Da Dalto Mauro
(+ 02:55)
|
03 |
Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 09 |
|
Grabsch Bert
Velits Martin
Albasini Michael
Degenkolb John
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
Howard Leigh
Martin Tony
(+ 01:25)
Cavendish Mark
(+ 02:45)
Goss Matthew
(+ 02:54)
|
04 |
Astana |
+ 10 |
|
Kashechkin Andrey
Kessiakoff Fredrik
Petrov Evgeni
Gasparotto Enrico
Jufré Josep
Kiserlovski Robert
Kangert Tanel
Dyachenko Alexsandr
(+ 20)
Mizurov Andrey
(+ 49)
|
05 |
Movistar Team |
+ 14 |
|
Lastras Pablo
López David
Bruseghin Marzio
Madrazo Angel
Intxausti Benat
Erviti Imanol
Pardilla Sergio
Konovalovas Ignatas
García José Vicente
(+ 04:54)
|
06 |
Quick Step |
+ 15 |
|
Boonen Tom
Chavanel Sylvain
De Maar Marc
Cataldo Dario
Malacarne Davide
De Weert Kevin
Seeldraeyers Kevin
Vandewalle Kristof
(+ 18)
Maes Nikolas
(+ 19)
|
07 |
Skil - Shimano |
+ 18 |
|
Geschke Simon
Geniez Alexandre
Kittel Marcel
Veelers Tom
De Kort Koen
Fröhlinger Johannes
Timmer Albert
Doi Yukihiro
(+ 38)
Curvers Roy
(+ 01:09)
|
08 |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 18 |
|
Bakelants Jan
Van den Broeck Jurgen
Kaisen Olivier
Lang Sebastian
De Greef Francis
Dockx Gert
(+ 34)
Hansen Adam
(+ 41)
Reynès Vicente
(+ 01:05)
Van De Walle Jurgen
(+ 02:20)
|
09 |
Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 25 |
|
Farrar Tyler
Fischer Murilo
Haussler Heinrich
Martin Daniel
Vansummeren Johan
Le Mével Christophe
Vanmarcke Sep
(+ 42)
Klier Andreas
(+ 01:35)
Talansky Andrew
(+ 01:55)
|
10 |
Katusha Team |
+ 25 |
|
Kuschynski Aleksandr
Moreno Daniel
Rodríguez Joaquim
Trofimov Yury
Losada Alberto
Karpets Vladimir
(+ 01:32)
Horrach Joan
(+ 01:33)
Paolini Luca
(+ 01:33)
Vorganov Eduard
(+ 01:33)
|
11 |
BMC Racing Team |
+ 27 |
|
Santaromita Ivan
Kroon Karsten
Phinney Taylor
Van Avermaet Greg
Frank Mathias
Kohler Martin
Santambrogio Mauro
Tschopp Johann
Quinziato Manuel
|
12 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 28 |
|
Anton Igor
Martinez Egoi
Nieve Mikel
Verdugo Gorka
Azanza Jorge
Oroz Juan José
Isasi Iñaki
(+ 44)
Txurruka Amets
(+ 01:16)
Cazaux Pierre
(+ 02:21)
|
13 |
Saxo Bank - SunGard |
+ 28 |
|
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
Christensen Mads
Sørensen Nicki
Majka Rafal
Sørensen Chris Anker
Gustov Volodymir
Marycz Jaroslaw
(+ 52)
Haedo Juan José
(+ 01:23)
Nuyens Nick
(+ 03:30)
|
14 |
RadioShack |
+ 29 |
|
Zubeldia Haimar
Paulinho Sergio
Lequatre Geoffroy
Oliveira Nelson
Machado Tiago
Irizar Markel
Klöden Andreas
Busche Matthew
Brajkovic Janez
|
15 |
Rabobank |
+ 30 |
|
Mollema Bauke
Sánchez Luis León
Kruijswijk Steven
Martens Paul
Slagter Tom-Jelte
Barredo Carlos
[*]
Breschel Matti
(+ 35)
Garate Juan Manuel
(+ 35)
Freire Óscar
(+ 02:23)
|
16 |
Lampre-ISD |
+ 32 |
|
Scarponi Michele
Niemiec Przemyslaw
Spezialetti Alessandro
Mori Manuele
Perez Arrieta Aitor
Petacchi Alessandro
Righi Daniele
(+ 01:16)
Marzano Marco
(+ 03:21)
Gavazzi Francesco
(+ 03:21)
|
17 |
Cofidis |
+ 33 |
|
Moncoutié David
Sijmens Nico
Mate Luis Angel
Bagot Yoann
Taaramäe Rein
Edet Nicolas
(+ 01:11)
Saramotins Aleksejs
(+ 01:19)
Vogondy Nicolas
(+ 01:35)
Fouchard Julien
(+ 01:35)
|
18 |
Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 39 |
|
Lagutin Sergey
Devolder Stijn
Golas Michal
Anzà Santo
Carrara Matteo
Pidgornyy Ruslan
Poels Wout
Keizer Martijn
(+ 44)
Ligthart Pim
(+ 01:36)
|
19 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 42 |
|
Le Lay David
Montaguti Matteo
Roche Nicolas
Champion Dimitri
Bonnafond Guillaume
Dessel Cyril
Mondory Lloyd
(+ 01:24)
Perget Mathieu
(+ 01:54)
Houanard Steve
(+ 03:05)
|
20 |
Sky ProCycling |
+ 42 |
|
Froome Chris
Löfkvist Thomas
Stannard Ian
Wiggins Bradley
Zandio Xabier
Possoni Morris
(+ 01:05)
Sutton Chris
(+ 02:11)
Arvesen Kurt Asle
(+ 02:33)
Cioni Dario
(+ 02:33)
|
21 |
Geox-TMC |
+ 43 |
|
Sastre Carlos
Duarte Fabio
Ardila Mauricio
Cobo Juan José
[*]
Blanco David
Menchov Denis
Brändle Matthias
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
De la Fuente David
|
22 |
Andalucia Caja Granada |
+ 01:03 |
|
Lobato Juan Jose
Toribio Jose Vicente
Bernabeu David
Piedra Antonio
Roldán José Luis
Cabello Baena Antonio
Benitez Jose Alberto
Palomares Adrian
Rosendo Prado Jesus
|