Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
1 | Cuesta Íñigo |
2 | Bos Theo |
3 | Deignan Philip |
4 | Denifl Stefan |
5 | Florencio Xavier |
6 | Pujol Oscar |
7 | Hushovd Thor |
8 | Sastre Carlos |
9 | Tondó Xavier |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Roche Nicolas |
12 | Arrieta José Luis |
13 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
14 | Dupont Hubert |
15 | Hinault Sébastien |
16 | Kadri Blel |
17 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
18 | Riblon Christophe |
19 | Turpin Ludovic |
Astana | |
---|---|
31 | Renev Sergey |
32 | Bazayev Assan |
33 | Davis Allan |
34 | Dyachenko Alexsandr |
35 | Fofonov Dmitriy |
36 | Gasparotto Enrico |
37 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
38 | Jufré Josep |
39 | Zeits Andrey |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
41 | Tschopp Johann |
42 | Bonnet William |
43 | Bichot Freddy |
44 | Jérôme Vincent |
45 | Pichot Alexandre |
46 | Quemeneur Perrig |
47 | Rolland Pierre |
48 | Sprick Matthieu |
49 | Vogondy Nicolas |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
51 | Arroyo David |
52 | Bruseghin Marzio |
53 | Erviti Imanol |
54 | García José Vicente |
55 | López David |
56 | Pasamontes Luis |
57 | Plaza Rubén |
58 | Sánchez Luis León |
59 | Uran Rigoberto |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Dumoulin Samuel |
62 | Gallopin Tony |
63 | Buffaz Mickaël |
64 | Labbe Arnaud |
65 | Moncoutié David |
66 | Pauriol Rémi |
67 | Sijmens Nico |
68 | Minard Sébastien |
69 | Zingle Romain |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
71 | Anton Igor |
72 | Fernandez Koldo |
73 | Intxausti Benat |
74 | Martinez Egoi |
75 | Nieve Mikel |
76 | Oroz Juan José |
77 | Txurruka Amets |
78 | Urtasun Pablo |
79 | Verdugo Gorka |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
81 | Benitez Jose Alberto |
82 | Cardoso Manuel |
83 | Cheula Giampaolo |
84 | Durán Arkaitz |
85 | Gutierrez G. David |
86 | Mata Cabello Enrique |
87 | Pedersen Martin |
88 | Walker Johnnie |
89 | Vitoria David |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
91 | Le Mével Christophe |
92 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
93 | Cazaux Pierre |
94 | Chavanel Sébastien |
95 | Chérel Mikaël |
96 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
97 | Meersman Gianni |
98 | Offredo Yoann |
99 | Vichot Arthur |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
101 | Danielson Tom |
102 | Dean Julian |
103 | Farrar Tyler |
104 | Kreder Michel |
105 | Millar David |
106 | Peterson Thomas |
107 | Vande Velde Christian |
108 | Wilson Matthew |
109 | Zabriskie David |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
111 | Petacchi Alessandro |
112 | Bole Grega |
113 | Hondo Danilo |
114 | Kashechkin Andrey |
115 | Furlan Angelo |
116 | Marzano Marco |
117 | Mori Manuele |
118 | Pietropolli Daniele |
119 | Righi Daniele |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
121 | Bennati Daniele |
122 | Finetto Mauro |
123 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
124 | Paterski Maciej |
125 | Kreuziger Roman |
126 | Nibali Vincenzo |
127 | Zaugg Oliver |
128 | Santaromita Ivan |
129 | Willems Frederik |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
131 | Bakelants Jan |
132 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
133 | Delage Mickaël |
134 | Gilbert Philippe |
135 | Hoste Leif |
136 | Kaisen Olivier |
137 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
138 | Van Avermaet Greg |
139 | Vanendert Jelle |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
141 | Barredo Carlos |
142 | Cataldo Dario |
143 | De Weert Kevin |
144 | Maes Nikolas |
145 | Malacarne Davide |
146 | Samoilau Branislau |
147 | Stauff Andreas |
148 | Tosatto Matteo |
149 | Weylandt Wouter |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
151 | Ardila Mauricio |
152 | Freire Óscar |
153 | Garate Juan Manuel |
154 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
155 | Langeveld Sebastian |
156 | Niermann Grischa |
157 | Menchov Denis |
158 | Ten Dam Laurens |
159 | Nuyens Nick |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Löfkvist Thomas |
162 | Augustyn John-Lee |
163 | Carlström Kjell |
164 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
165 | Gerrans Simon |
166 | Kennaugh Peter |
167 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
168 | Stannard Ian |
169 | Swift Ben |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
171 | Bak Lars |
172 | Cavendish Mark |
173 | Eisel Bernhard |
174 | Goss Matthew |
175 | Roulston Hayden |
176 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
177 | van Garderen Tejay |
178 | Velits Martin |
179 | Velits Peter |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
181 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
182 | Caruso Giampaolo |
183 | Galimzyanov Denis |
184 | Gusev Vladimir |
185 | Horrach Joan |
186 | Karpets Vladimir |
187 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
188 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
189 | Pozzato Filippo |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
191 | Förster Robert |
192 | Fothen Markus |
193 | Eichler Markus |
194 | Roels Dominik |
195 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
196 | Schröder Björn |
197 | Sentjens Roy |
198 | Terpstra Niki |
199 | Voss Paul |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
201 | Lund Anders |
202 | Cancellara Fabian |
203 | Klostergaard Kasper |
204 | Haedo Juan José |
205 | Klemme Dominic |
206 | Larsson Gustav |
207 | O'Grady Stuart |
208 | Schleck Andy |
209 | Schleck Fränk |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
211 | Mosquera Ezequiel |
212 | Veloso Gustavo |
213 | Fernandez Delio |
214 | García Dapena David |
215 | Garcia Marcos |
216 | Isaichev Vladimir |
217 | Martinez Serafín |
218 | Rabuñal Gonzalo |
219 | Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo |