01 |
Team HTC - Columbia |
14:06 |
|
Cavendish Mark
Velits Peter
Velits Martin
Bak Lars
Roulston Hayden
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
van Garderen Tejay
Goss Matthew
Eisel Bernhard
(38)
|
02 |
Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 10 |
|
Bennati Daniele
Willems Frederik
Guarnieri Jacopo
Santaromita Ivan
Kreuziger Roman
Nibali Vincenzo
Paterski Maciej
Zaugg Oliver
(+ 16)
Finetto Mauro
(+ 35)
|
03 |
Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 13 |
|
Cuesta Íñigo
Tondó Xavier
Hushovd Thor
Sastre Carlos
Florencio Xavier
Denifl Stefan
(+ 27)
Bos Theo
(+ 38)
Pujol Oscar
(+ 59)
Deignan Philip
(+ 01:53)
|
04 |
Team Saxo Bank |
+ 14 |
|
O'Grady Stuart
Larsson Gustav
Cancellara Fabian
Klemme Dominic
Schleck Andy
Schleck Fränk
Haedo Juan José
(+ 36)
Lund Anders
(+ 42)
Klostergaard Kasper
(+ 58)
|
05 |
Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 14 |
|
Petacchi Alessandro
Bole Grega
Hondo Danilo
Mori Manuele
Furlan Angelo
Pietropolli Daniele
Kashechkin Andrey
Marzano Marco
(+ 24)
Righi Daniele
(+ 52)
|
06 |
Garmin-Transitions |
+ 17 |
|
Farrar Tyler
Millar David
Zabriskie David
Danielson Tom
Vande Velde Christian
Peterson Thomas
(+ 01:43)
Kreder Michel
(+ 01:43)
Wilson Matthew
(+ 02:55)
Dean Julian
(+ 03:24)
|
07 |
Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 17 |
|
Bakelants Jan
Delage Mickaël
Péraud Jean-Christophe
Gilbert Philippe
Hoste Leif
[*]
Van Avermaet Greg
Van Goolen Jurgen
Kaisen Olivier
Vanendert Jelle
(+ 01:40)
|
08 |
Team Milram |
+ 18 |
|
Eichler Markus
Fröhlinger Johannes
Förster Robert
Fothen Markus
Voss Paul
Terpstra Niki
Sentjens Roy
Roels Dominik
(+ 01:27)
Schröder Björn
(+ 02:16)
|
09 |
Team Katusha |
+ 20 |
|
Rodríguez Joaquim
Gusev Vladimir
Karpets Vladimir
Kolobnev Alexandr
Pozzato Filippo
Caruso Giampaolo
(+ 28)
Ignatiev Mikhail
(+ 40)
Galimzyanov Denis
(+ 01:14)
Horrach Joan
(+ 02:02)
|
10 |
Quick Step |
+ 23 |
|
Barredo Carlos
[*]
Tosatto Matteo
Cataldo Dario
Maes Nikolas
De Weert Kevin
Samoilau Branislau
Weylandt Wouter
Stauff Andreas
(+ 36)
Malacarne Davide
(+ 46)
|
11 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 25 |
|
Sánchez Luis León
López David
Plaza Rubén
Erviti Imanol
Arroyo David
Bruseghin Marzio
Uran Rigoberto
Pasamontes Luis
(+ 57)
García José Vicente
(+ 01:28)
|
12 |
Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 26 |
|
Isaichev Vladimir
Mosquera Ezequiel
Fernandez Delio
Garcia Marcos
Martinez Serafín
Rabuñal Gonzalo
Veloso Gustavo
García Dapena David
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
(+ 31)
|
13 |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 27 |
|
Anton Igor
Verdugo Gorka
Intxausti Benat
Urtasun Pablo
Fernandez Koldo
Martinez Egoi
(+ 36)
Oroz Juan José
(+ 51)
Nieve Mikel
(+ 51)
Txurruka Amets
(+ 01:04)
|
14 |
Sky Professional Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
|
Flecha Juan Antonio
Gerrans Simon
Kennaugh Peter
Swift Ben
Nordhaug Lars Petter
Stannard Ian
(+ 31)
Augustyn John-Lee
(+ 34)
Carlström Kjell
(+ 01:15)
Löfkvist Thomas
(+ 01:15)
|
15 |
Cofidis |
+ 28 |
|
Minard Sébastien
Dumoulin Samuel
Gallopin Tony
Pauriol Rémi
Zingle Romain
Sijmens Nico
Buffaz Mickaël
Moncoutié David
Labbe Arnaud
(+ 01:38)
|
16 |
Française des Jeux |
+ 33 |
|
Vichot Arthur
Cazaux Pierre
Offredo Yoann
Meersman Gianni
Chavanel Sébastien
Di Gregorio Rémy
Hutarovich Yauheni
Le Mével Christophe
Chérel Mikaël
|
17 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 33 |
|
Roche Nicolas
Turpin Ludovic
Dupont Hubert
Riblon Christophe
Kadri Blel
Bonnafond Guillaume
(+ 01:49)
Hinault Sébastien
(+ 01:49)
Arrieta José Luis
(+ 02:17)
Nocentini Rinaldo
(+ 02:39)
|
18 |
Rabobank |
+ 36 |
|
Menchov Denis
Langeveld Sebastian
Ardila Mauricio
Nuyens Nick
Garate Juan Manuel
Freire Óscar
Ten Dam Laurens
(+ 01:12)
Niermann Grischa
(+ 02:15)
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
(+ 02:15)
|
19 |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 39 |
|
Bonnet William
Jérôme Vincent
Bichot Freddy
Pichot Alexandre
Quemeneur Perrig
Tschopp Johann
Sprick Matthieu
Vogondy Nicolas
Rolland Pierre
|
20 |
Astana |
+ 41 |
|
Fofonov Dmitriy
Davis Allan
Jufré Josep
Dyachenko Alexsandr
Bazayev Assan
Gasparotto Enrico
(+ 01:29)
Renev Sergey
(+ 02:06)
Zeits Andrey
(+ 02:48)
Iglinskiy Valentin
(+ 02:53)
|
21 |
Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 49 |
|
Ortega Manuel
Piedra Antonio
Moreno Javier
Ramirez Javier
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
Toribio Jose Vicente
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
Gomez José
Estrada Juan Javier
|
22 |
Footon-Servetto |
+ 57 |
|
Benitez Jose Alberto
Durán Arkaitz
Gutierrez G. David
Walker Johnnie
Pedersen Martin
Cheula Giampaolo
Mata Cabello Enrique
Cardoso Manuel
(+ 01:58)
Vitoria David
(+ 02:26)
|