01 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
03:16:42 |
02 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
03 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03 |
04 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 45 |
05 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 45 |
06 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 45 |
07 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 45 |
08 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 47 |
09 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 48 |
10 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 48 |
11 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 48 |
12 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 48 |
13 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 01:03 |
14 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:04 |
15 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 01:08 |
16 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 01:29 |
17 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:38 |
18 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 02:21 |
19 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:21 |
20 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Team Polti |
+ 02:21 |
21 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:21 |
22 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 02:21 |
23 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 02:37 |
24 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 02:37 |
25 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:50 |
26 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 02:57 |
27 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 02:59 |
28 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 03:00 |
29 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 03:00 |
30 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 03:00 |
31 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 03:08 |
32 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Jean Delatour |
+ 03:35 |
33 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Banesto |
+ 03:37 |
34 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:09 |
35 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:09 |
36 |
Finco Carlo
| 1968 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 05:09 |
37 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 05:09 |
38 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:09 |
39 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:09 |
40 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:09 |
41 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 05:09 |
42 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 05:13 |
43 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Farm Frites |
+ 05:50 |
44 |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 06:22 |
45 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Banesto |
+ 07:51 |
46 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 07:51 |
47 |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 07:51 |
48 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 07:51 |
49 |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:51 |
50 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 07:51 |
51 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:51 |
52 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 08:08 |
53 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
+ 08:48 |
54 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 08:48 |
55 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 08:48 |
56 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:48 |
57 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:48 |
58 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 08:48 |
59 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 08:48 |
60 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 08:48 |
61 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 08:48 |
62 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 08:48 |
63 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:05 |
64 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 09:36 |
65 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 09:55 |
66 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 10:00 |
67 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:00 |
68 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 10:03 |
69 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:24 |
70 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:26 |
71 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 14:14 |
72 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 14:14 |
73 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 14:14 |
74 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 14:14 |
75 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 14:14 |
76 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
+ 14:14 |
77 |
Meier Armin
| 1969 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 14:14 |
78 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14:14 |
79 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 14:14 |
80 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 14:14 |
81 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 14:14 |
82 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 14:14 |
83 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 14:14 |
84 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 14:14 |
85 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 14:14 |
86 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 14:14 |
87 |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 14:23 |
88 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 14:32 |
89 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 15:03 |
90 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 15:03 |
91 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 15:03 |
92 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 15:03 |
93 |
Prior Jimenez Diego Luis
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 15:03 |
94 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:03 |
95 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 15:33 |
96 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 15:33 |
97 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 15:41 |
98 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 15:41 |
99 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 17:40 |
100 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:30 |
101 |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 18:58 |
102 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 18:58 |
103 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:58 |
104 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 18:58 |
105 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 18:58 |
106 |
Guidi Leonardo
| 1974 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 18:58 |
107 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 18:58 |
108 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 18:58 |
109 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:58 |
110 |
Soler Siles Pablo
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:58 |
111 |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 18:58 |
112 |
Perez Padron Cesar
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:58 |
113 |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Team Polti |
+ 18:58 |
114 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 18:58 |
115 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 18:58 |
116 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:58 |
117 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:58 |
118 |
Bermejo Siller Andres
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 19:03 |
119 |
Ronellenfitsch Dirk
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 19:03 |
120 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 19:03 |
121 |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | Team Polti |
+ 19:03 |
122 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 19:16 |
123 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 19:17 |
124 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 19:35 |
125 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 19:35 |
DNS |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
|
DNF |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
|