01 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
03:38:08 |
02 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 57 |
03 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:00 |
04 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:26 |
05 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 01:35 |
06 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Team Polti |
+ 01:37 |
07 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:58 |
08 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:58 |
09 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 02:00 |
10 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:02 |
11 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:14 |
12 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 02:15 |
13 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 02:15 |
14 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 02:15 |
15 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 02:18 |
16 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:19 |
17 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 02:36 |
18 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:16 |
19 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:32 |
20 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 03:38 |
21 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:38 |
22 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 03:38 |
23 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:38 |
24 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:47 |
25 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 04:09 |
26 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 04:09 |
27 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 04:12 |
28 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 04:12 |
29 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 04:53 |
30 |
Blanco Santiago
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 04:53 |
31 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:11 |
32 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Jean Delatour |
+ 05:26 |
33 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 05:29 |
34 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 05:31 |
35 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 05:31 |
36 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 05:33 |
37 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 05:35 |
38 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 06:21 |
39 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 06:21 |
40 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 06:24 |
41 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Banesto |
+ 06:36 |
42 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 06:38 |
43 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 06:38 |
44 |
Finco Carlo
| 1968 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 07:04 |
45 |
Vazquez Jose Manuel
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:26 |
46 |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 07:27 |
47 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Farm Frites |
+ 07:30 |
48 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 08:05 |
49 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 08:05 |
50 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 08:07 |
51 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:15 |
52 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:16 |
53 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 08:25 |
54 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 08:50 |
55 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 09:07 |
56 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 09:07 |
57 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 09:10 |
58 |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:27 |
59 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 09:27 |
60 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 09:29 |
61 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 09:38 |
62 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 09:44 |
63 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Banesto |
+ 09:45 |
64 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 09:45 |
65 |
Prior Jimenez Diego Luis
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 09:46 |
66 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 09:46 |
67 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 10:03 |
68 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:08 |
69 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 10:11 |
70 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 10:14 |
71 |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Team Polti |
+ 10:21 |
72 |
Guidi Leonardo
| 1974 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 10:23 |
73 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
+ 10:25 |
74 |
Meier Armin
| 1969 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 10:27 |
75 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:27 |
76 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 10:29 |
77 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 10:29 |
78 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 10:30 |
79 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | Jean Delatour |
+ 10:49 |
80 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 11:08 |
81 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 11:12 |
82 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 11:12 |
83 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 11:12 |
84 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 12:24 |
85 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 12:24 |
86 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:24 |
87 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 12:24 |
88 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:24 |
89 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 12:28 |
90 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 12:30 |
91 |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 12:46 |
92 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 12:48 |
93 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 12:58 |
94 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:18 |
95 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 13:18 |
96 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 13:31 |
97 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 13:41 |
98 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 13:54 |
99 |
Ronellenfitsch Dirk
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 14:00 |
100 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 14:05 |
101 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 14:11 |
102 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14:15 |
103 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 14:15 |
104 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
+ 14:15 |
105 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 14:15 |
106 |
Mateos Perez Rafael
| 1976 | Team Polti |
+ 14:18 |
107 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 14:37 |
108 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 14:37 |
109 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 14:37 |
110 |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 14:45 |
111 |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 14:50 |
112 |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 15:10 |
113 |
Colleoni Michele
| 1977 | Team Polti |
+ 15:11 |
114 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 15:19 |
115 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 15:19 |
116 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 15:23 |
117 |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo |
+ 15:57 |
118 |
Perez Padron Cesar
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 15:58 |
119 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 15:58 |
120 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 16:09 |
121 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 16:09 |
122 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 16:30 |
123 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 16:45 |
124 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 16:54 |
125 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 16:59 |
126 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 17:10 |
127 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 17:12 |
128 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 17:12 |
129 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio - Banca SMG |
+ 17:12 |
130 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 17:12 |
131 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 17:12 |
132 |
Bermejo Siller Andres
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:40 |
133 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 17:51 |
134 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 17:53 |
135 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 17:57 |
136 |
Magnusson Glenn
| 1969 | Farm Frites |
+ 18:02 |
137 |
Soler Siles Pablo
| 1975 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 18:07 |
138 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 18:55 |
DNS |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Marini Mirko
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|