Artiach | |
---|---|
Clavero Daniel | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Garcia Espana Ramon | |
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel | |
Pascual Soler Manuel | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Saitov Asiat | |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio | |
Santamaria José Luis |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Alonso Marino | |
Aparicio Vicente | |
Casero Ángel | |
García Marquina David | |
González Arrieta Ramón | |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo | |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus | |
Nijboer Erwin | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | |
---|---|
Artunghi Marco | |
Cembali Stefano | |
Chiesa Mario | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Mantovan Mario | |
Pantani Marco | |
Rossi Remo | |
Sierra Leonardo | |
Simeoni Filippo |
Chazal-MBK-König | |
---|---|
Arroyo Rosales Miguel | |
Bernard Jean-Francois | |
Bourgeot Jean-Pierre | |
Chanteur Pascal | |
Cornillet Bruno | |
Delbove Jérôme | |
Delion Gilles | |
Locatelli Martial | |
Louviot Philippe |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Arenas Gonzalez Juan | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Laukka Joona | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Tebaldi Valerio | |
Torres Toledano Roberto | |
Virenque Richard |
Gan - Merckx | |
---|---|
Aubier Nicolas | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Deramé Pascal | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Lance Pascal | |
Pretot Arnaud | |
Rous Didier | |
Seigneur Eddy | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Gewiss - Ballan | |
---|---|
Bobrik Vladislav | |
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Cerioli Ivan | |
Furlan Giorgio | |
Minali Nicola | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Ugrumov Piotr | |
Zanini Stefano |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Baffi Adriano | |
Beltrán Manuel | |
Della Santa Stefano | |
Echave Federico | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
Leysen Bart | |
Olano Abraham | |
Peña Miguel Angel | |
Unzaga Jon |
Mercatone Uno - Saeco | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Biasci Simone | |
Borghi Ruggero | |
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Fina Rosario | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Petito Giuseppe | |
Poli Eros | |
Politano Antonio |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Hincapie George | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Mejia Alvaro | |
Merckx Axel | |
Ozers Kaspars | |
Peron Andrea | |
Weltz Johnny | |
Zamana Cezary |
Novell - Decca - Colnago | |
---|---|
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | |
Boogerd Michael | |
Bouwmans Eddy | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Mulders Rob | |
Ozols Dainis | |
Teutenberg Sven | |
van Hooydonck Edwig | |
Vogels Henk |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Bruyneel Johan | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Rincón Oliverio | |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto | |
Stephens Neil | |
Zülle Alex |
Polti - Granarolo - Santini | |
---|---|
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Crepaldi Mirko | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Gualdi Mirko | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Pianegonda Gianluca | |
Pistore Roberto | |
Scirea Mario |
Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Audehm Gerd | |
Dietz Bert | |
Henn Christian | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Kummer Mario | |
Ullrich Jan | |
Wesemann Steffen | |
Zabel Erik |
TVM - Gazelle | |
---|---|
Blijlevens Jeroen | |
Hoffman Tristan | |
Knaven Servais | |
Meier Roland | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Skibby Jesper | |
Thebes Raymond | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
van Steen Martin |