01 |
Rominger Tony
| 1961 | Mapei - CLAS |
05:42:50 |
02 |
Rincón Oliverio
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 01 |
03 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 01 |
04 |
Perez Garcia Luis
| 1966 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 03 |
05 |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 25 |
06 |
Delgado Pedro
| 1960 | Banesto |
+ 26 |
07 |
Unzaga Jon
| 1962 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 26 |
08 |
Leblanc Luc
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26 |
09 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 35 |
10 |
Cubino Laudelino
| 1963 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 35 |
11 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 41 |
12 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 41 |
13 |
Camargo Alberto
| 1967 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 54 |
14 |
Espinosa Luis Edgar
| 1967 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 01:09 |
15 |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio
| 1968 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 01:16 |
16 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
Lino Pascal
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:22 |
18 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Banesto |
+ 01:26 |
19 |
Aparicio Vicente
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 01:26 |
20 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 01:26 |
21 |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 01:34 |
22 |
Settembrini Fabrizio
| 1967 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 02:03 |
23 |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus
| 1963 | Banesto |
+ 02:10 |
24 |
Echave Federico
| 1960 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 02:13 |
25 |
Stephens Neil
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 02:25 |
26 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 03:08 |
27 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:12 |
28 |
Ruiz Cabestany Pello
| 1962 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 04:00 |
29 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 04:01 |
30 |
Irusta Alfredo
| 1968 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 04:01 |
31 |
Hernández Santos
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 04:01 |
32 |
Hodge Stephen
| 1961 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:01 |
33 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 04:01 |
34 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 04:18 |
35 |
Breukink Erik
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 04:47 |
36 |
Camargo Ángel Yesid
| 1967 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 04:51 |
37 |
Meinert Nielsen Peter
| 1966 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 04:54 |
38 |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 04:54 |
39 |
Benitez Esbri Francisco
| 1970 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 04:54 |
40 |
Vieira De Araujo Sefarim
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 05:33 |
41 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 05:33 |
42 |
Lauritzen Dag Otto
| 1956 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 05:33 |
43 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 05:33 |
44 |
Fernández Ginés Manuel
| 1971 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 05:33 |
45 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 05:33 |
46 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 05:33 |
47 |
Lodge Harry
| 1967 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 06:03 |
48 |
Calcaterra Giuseppe
| 1964 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 06:03 |
49 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 06:21 |
50 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 06:22 |
51 |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 06:50 |
52 |
Dotti Fausto
| 1968 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 07:34 |
53 |
Gainetdinov Romes
| 1967 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 07:52 |
54 |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 07:52 |
55 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 07:52 |
56 |
Cadena Julio César
| 1963 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 07:52 |
57 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:52 |
58 |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 07:52 |
59 |
Alonso Marino
| 1965 | Banesto |
+ 07:52 |
60 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 08:23 |
61 |
Abreu Campos Manuel
| 1963 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 08:56 |
62 |
Meier Roland
| 1967 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 08:56 |
63 |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 08:59 |
64 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 09:04 |
65 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 11:02 |
66 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 11:02 |
67 |
De Santos Ambas Jose Luis
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 11:02 |
68 |
Bagot Jean-Claude
| 1958 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 11:02 |
69 |
Diaz Antonio Miguel
| 1968 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 11:02 |
70 |
Petrovich Chuzhda Oleg
| 1963 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 11:02 |
71 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 11:02 |
72 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 12:30 |
73 |
Davidenko Vassili
| 1970 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 12:30 |
74 |
Murguialday Javier
| 1962 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 12:30 |
75 |
Leali Bruno
| 1958 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 12:30 |
76 |
Bordonali Fabio
| 1963 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 12:30 |
77 |
Cepele Arunas
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 12:30 |
78 |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose
| 1966 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 12:30 |
79 |
Lezaun Roberto
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 12:30 |
80 |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul
| 1962 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 12:30 |
81 |
Diaz Zabala Herminio
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 12:30 |
82 |
Petito Giuseppe
| 1960 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 12:30 |
83 |
Palacin Salgado Javier
| 1971 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 12:30 |
84 |
Pascual Soler Manuel
| 1969 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 12:30 |
85 |
Espinosa Hernandez José António
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 12:30 |
86 |
Emonds Nico
| 1961 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 12:30 |
87 |
Torres Toledano Roberto
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 12:30 |
88 |
Blanco Costa Argimiro
| 1966 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 12:30 |
89 |
Gelfi Luca
| 1966 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 12:30 |
90 |
Silva Rodrigues Pedro
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 12:30 |
91 |
Silva Joao Pedro
| 1968 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 12:30 |
92 |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis
| 1966 | ONCE |
+ 12:30 |
93 |
Giupponi Flavio
| 1964 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 12:30 |
94 |
Martínez Juan Tomás
| 1962 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 12:30 |
95 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 12:30 |
96 |
Foucachon Rene
| 1966 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 12:30 |
97 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 12:30 |
98 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 12:30 |
99 |
Silva Neves Americo
| 1964 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 12:30 |
100 |
Gaston Crespo Inaki
| 1963 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 12:30 |
101 |
Freitas De Pavia Cassio
| 1965 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 12:30 |
102 |
Weltz Johnny
| 1962 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 12:30 |
103 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 12:30 |
104 |
Skibby Jesper
| 1964 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 12:30 |
105 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 12:30 |
106 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 12:30 |
107 |
Vermote Michel
| 1963 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 12:30 |
108 |
Mora Nestor
| 1963 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 12:30 |
109 |
Muller Jörg
| 1961 | Mapei - CLAS |
+ 12:30 |
110 |
González Juan Carlos
| 1964 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 12:30 |
111 |
Gorini Gianluca
| 1970 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 13:58 |
112 |
Gararreta Lazaro Carlos
| 1967 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 14:01 |
113 |
Pelliconi Roberto
| 1962 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 14:06 |
114 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 15:17 |
115 |
Fanelli Paolo-Antonio
| 1966 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 16:34 |
116 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mercatone Uno - Medeghini |
+ 16:34 |
117 |
Di Basco Alessio
| 1964 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 16:34 |
118 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 16:34 |
119 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 16:34 |
120 |
Garcia Espana Ramon
| 1970 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 17:13 |
121 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 18:18 |
122 |
Saitov Asiat
| 1965 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 20:12 |
123 |
Kliuchkine Vladimir
| 1973 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 20:12 |
124 |
Tcherkachine Dimitri
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 20:12 |
125 |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 20:12 |
126 |
Gilabert Franch Jordi
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 20:12 |
127 |
Rodrigues Alexandre Teixeira
| 1970 | Boavista - Recer |
+ 20:12 |
128 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 20:12 |
129 |
Tcherkasov Pavel
| 1972 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 20:12 |
130 |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio
| 1970 | Artiach - Nabisco |
+ 20:12 |
131 |
Rodriguez Gil Manuel
| 1967 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 20:12 |
132 |
Harmeling Rob
| 1964 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 20:12 |
133 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 20:12 |
134 |
Leoni Endrio
| 1968 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 20:12 |
135 |
Casado Philippe
| 1964 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 20:12 |
136 |
Vanderaerden Eric
| 1962 | Brescialat - Ceramchie Refin |
+ 20:12 |
137 |
Pierobon Gianluca
| 1967 | Amore & Vita - Galatron |
+ 20:12 |
138 |
Anachkine Evgeny
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 20:34 |
139 |
Pagnin Roberto
| 1962 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 21:06 |
140 |
Klevtsov Oleg
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 24:33 |
141 |
Vignaduzzi Gianni
| 1966 | Jolly Componibili - Cage 1994 |
+ 24:44 |
142 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Kelme - Avianca - Gios |
+ 26:32 |
143 |
Abramov Vladimir
| 1971 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 31:39 |
144 |
Baturo Valerj
| 1970 | Porcelana Santa Clara |
+ 31:40 |
DNF |
Castignola Walter
| 1970 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
|
DNF |
Giucolsi Roberto
| 1968 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
|
DNF |
Lom Lubos
| 1965 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
|
DNF |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
|
DNF |
Theunisse Gert-Jan
| 1963 | TVM - Bison Kit |
|