01 |
Rominger Tony
| 1961 | CLAS - Cajastur |
06:09:28 |
02 |
Rincón Oliverio
| 1968 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 00 |
03 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 47 |
04 |
Cubino Laudelino
| 1963 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 47 |
05 |
Delgado Pedro
| 1960 | Banesto |
+ 02:11 |
06 |
Mauri Melchor
| 1966 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 02:11 |
07 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 02:11 |
08 |
Montoya Alarcon Jesus
| 1963 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 02:11 |
09 |
Alonso Marino
| 1965 | Banesto |
+ 02:11 |
10 |
Farfán José Martín
| 1965 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 02:11 |
11 |
Gaston Crespo Inaki
| 1963 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 02:44 |
12 |
Millar Robert
| 1958 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 02:50 |
13 |
Mora Nestor
| 1963 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 03:04 |
14 |
Unzaga Jon
| 1962 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 03:04 |
15 |
Bruyneel Johan
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 03:04 |
16 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 03:43 |
17 |
Perez Garcia Luis
| 1966 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 03:43 |
18 |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco
| 1965 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 03:43 |
19 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 03:43 |
20 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 03:43 |
21 |
Klimov Viktor
| 1964 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 04:32 |
22 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 04:42 |
23 |
Blanco Villar Jesus
| 1963 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 04:42 |
24 |
Chozas Eduardo
| 1960 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 04:42 |
25 |
Gorospe Julian
| 1960 | Banesto |
+ 04:42 |
26 |
de Vries Gerrit
| 1967 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 04:42 |
27 |
Murguialday Javier
| 1962 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 04:42 |
28 |
Echave Federico
| 1960 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 04:42 |
29 |
Maier Harald
| 1960 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:42 |
30 |
Vieira De Araujo Sefarim
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 05:19 |
31 |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 05:42 |
32 |
Fuerte Anselmo
| 1962 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 05:42 |
33 |
Garcia Melia Federico
| 1968 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 05:42 |
34 |
Gararreta Lazaro Carlos
| 1967 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 06:00 |
35 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Banesto |
+ 06:15 |
36 |
Meinert Nielsen Peter
| 1966 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 06:26 |
37 |
Hernández Santos
| 1967 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 06:28 |
38 |
Gelfi Luca
| 1966 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 06:28 |
39 |
Miranda Gonzalez Carmelo
| 1969 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 07:02 |
40 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | ONCE |
+ 07:17 |
41 |
Politano Antonio
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 07:18 |
42 |
Breukink Erik
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 07:18 |
43 |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto
| 1967 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 07:38 |
44 |
Aparicio Vicente
| 1969 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 07:56 |
45 |
Ivanov Ivan
| 1960 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 08:34 |
46 |
Camargo Ángel Yesid
| 1967 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 08:45 |
47 |
Giovannetti Marco
| 1962 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 08:45 |
48 |
Santamaria José Luis
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 09:05 |
49 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 09:05 |
50 |
Gainetdinov Romes
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 10:09 |
51 |
Sierra Alvaro
| 1967 | Gaseos - Glacial |
+ 10:24 |
52 |
Rodriguez Fabio Hernan
| 1966 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 10:24 |
53 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 10:34 |
54 |
Lietti Marco
| 1965 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 10:37 |
55 |
Cunha Tavares Manuel
| 1962 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 10:39 |
56 |
Da Silva Acácio
| 1961 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 10:39 |
57 |
Pelliconi Roberto
| 1962 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 10:39 |
58 |
Quevedo Salazar Fernando
| 1964 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 10:39 |
59 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 11:28 |
60 |
Martinez Miguel Angel
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 11:28 |
61 |
Leali Bruno
| 1958 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 11:40 |
62 |
Lauritzen Dag Otto
| 1956 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 11:40 |
63 |
Lecchi Angelo
| 1966 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 12:43 |
64 |
Blanco Costa Argimiro
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 13:35 |
65 |
Earley Martin
| 1962 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 14:10 |
66 |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 14:31 |
67 |
Espinosa Sempere Francisco
| 1962 | CLAS - Cajastur |
+ 14:31 |
68 |
Diaz Zabala Herminio
| 1964 | ONCE |
+ 15:11 |
69 |
Espinosa Luis Edgar
| 1967 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 14:31 |
70 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 15:26 |
71 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 15:26 |
72 |
Martínez Juan Tomás
| 1962 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 15:26 |
73 |
Cordes Tom
| 1966 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 16:26 |
74 |
De Santos Ambas Jose Luis
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 16:40 |
75 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 17:28 |
76 |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 18:04 |
77 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 18:04 |
78 |
Diaz Antonio Miguel
| 1968 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 18:04 |
79 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 18:04 |
80 |
Gonzalez Luis Alberto
| 1965 | Gaseos - Glacial |
+ 20:20 |
81 |
Rjakinski Viktor
| 1967 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 20:38 |
82 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 20:38 |
83 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 21:23 |
84 |
Abdoujaparov Djamolidine
| 1964 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 21:23 |
85 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 21:23 |
86 |
Giupponi Flavio
| 1964 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 21:23 |
87 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 21:23 |
88 |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 21:23 |
89 |
Sanchez Garcia Antonio
| 1970 | Amaya Seguros |
+ 21:23 |
90 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 22:28 |
91 |
Lezaun Roberto
| 1967 | Banesto |
+ 22:28 |
92 |
Pinero Gallego Fernando
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 22:28 |
93 |
Santos Jorge Manuel Silva
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 22:28 |
94 |
Irusta Alfredo
| 1968 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 22:28 |
95 |
De Castro Antonio Pinto
| 1959 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 22:28 |
96 |
de Las Cuevas Armand
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 22:28 |
97 |
Zaina Enrico
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 22:28 |
98 |
Goessens Jan
| 1962 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 22:28 |
99 |
Verbeken Peter
| 1966 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 22:28 |
100 |
Pascual Soler Manuel
| 1969 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 22:28 |
101 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 22:28 |
102 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 22:28 |
103 |
Szerszynski Marek
| 1960 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 22:28 |
104 |
Beltran Ruben Dario
| 1964 | Gaseos - Glacial |
+ 22:28 |
105 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 22:52 |
106 |
Bontempi Fabrizio
| 1966 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 24:32 |
107 |
Bordonali Fabio
| 1963 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 26:50 |
108 |
Willems Willy
| 1963 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 26:50 |
109 |
Gutierrez G. Alfonso
| 1961 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 26:50 |
110 |
Baffi Adriano
| 1962 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
+ 26:50 |
111 |
Rodriguez Garcia Jose
| 1966 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 26:50 |
112 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 26:50 |
113 |
Nicoletti Dario
| 1967 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 26:50 |
114 |
Jakobs Gert
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:50 |
115 |
Pfleger Alois
| 1965 | Varta - Elk - Basso |
+ 26:50 |
116 |
Espinosa Hernandez José António
| 1969 | Deportpublic - Otero |
+ 26:50 |
117 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 26:50 |
118 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 26:50 |
119 |
Silva Rodrigues Pedro
| 1966 | Sicasal - Acral |
+ 26:50 |
120 |
Consonni Mauro
| 1968 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 26:50 |
121 |
Torres Toledano Roberto
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:50 |
122 |
Davidenko Vassili
| 1970 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 26:50 |
123 |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 26:50 |
124 |
Popp Paul
| 1963 | Varta - Elk - Basso |
+ 26:50 |
125 |
Dauwe Johnny
| 1966 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 26:50 |
126 |
Cuspoca Fonseca Demetrio
| 1963 | Gaseos - Glacial |
+ 26:50 |
127 |
Van Poppel Jean-Paul
| 1962 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:50 |
128 |
Camargo Alberto
| 1967 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 26:50 |
129 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 26:50 |
130 |
González Juan Carlos
| 1964 | Mapei - BC Azzuro - Viner |
+ 26:50 |
131 |
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis
| 1966 | ONCE |
+ 26:50 |
132 |
Marie Thierry
| 1963 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 26:50 |
133 |
In't Ven Danny
| 1968 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 26:50 |
134 |
Nijboer Erwin
| 1964 | Artiach - Filipinos |
+ 26:50 |
135 |
Saitov Asiat
| 1965 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 26:50 |
136 |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio
| 1968 | Kelme - Xacobeo |
+ 26:50 |
137 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 26:50 |
138 |
Evenepoel Patrick
| 1968 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 26:50 |
139 |
De Muynck Klaus
| 1967 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 26:50 |
140 |
Hodge Stephen
| 1961 | ONCE |
+ 26:50 |
141 |
Redant Hendrik
| 1962 | Collstrop - Assur Carpets |
+ 26:50 |
142 |
Talen John
| 1965 | TVM - Bison Kit |
+ 26:50 |
143 |
Cortinovis Stefano
| 1968 | Lampre-Polti |
+ 26:50 |
144 |
Settembrini Fabrizio
| 1967 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 26:50 |
145 |
Pagnin Roberto
| 1962 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
+ 28:28 |
OOT |
Demel Christoph
| 1970 | Varta - Elk - Basso |
|
OOT |
Hermans Mathieu
| 1963 | TVM - Bison Kit |
|
OOT |
Rassinger Bernard
| 1963 | Varta - Elk - Basso |
|
OOT |
Sunderland Scott
| 1966 | TVM - Bison Kit |
|
DNF |
Abreu Campos Manuel
| 1963 | Sicasal - Acral |
|
DNF |
Fontanelli Fabiano
| 1965 | Navigare - Blue Storm |
|
DNF |
Pierdomenico Germano
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Mendeghini - Zucchi |
|
DNF |
Schoovaerts Patrick
| 1964 | Varta - Elk - Basso |
|