Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Vuelta a España - 1986

GC Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pino Alvaro Zor - BH 98:16:04
02 Millar Robert Panasonic - Merckx - Agu + 56
03 Kelly Sean Kas - Mavic Tag + 05:19
04 Dietzen Reimund Teka + 05:58
05 Lejarreta Marino Seat - Orbea + 07:12
06 Ruiz Cabestany Pello Seat - Orbea + 07:26
07 Fignon Laurent Systeme U + 07:29
08 Parra Fabio Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 07:44
09 Fuerte Anselmo Zor - BH + 10:50
10 Delgado Pedro PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 11:50
11 Van Impe Lucien Dormilon - Campagnolo + 14:26
12 Gaston Crespo Ignacio Kas - Mavic Tag + 14:51
13 Hernandez Omar Postobon - RCN + 21:47
14 Madiot Yvon Systeme U + 24:07
15 Winnen Peter Panasonic - Merckx - Agu + 24:13
16 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka + 25:14
17 Gutierrez Carlos Emiro Kelme + 27:26
18 Guyot Eric Kas - Mavic Tag + 28:38
19 Mutter Stefan PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 29:16
20 Aja Enrique Teka + 30:47
21 Martínez Juan Tomás Zahor Chocolates + 33:43
22 Mottet Charly Systeme U + 36:16
23 Mora Nestor Postobon - RCN + 39:39
24 Chozas Eduardo Teka + 40:57
25 Laguia Martinez José-Louis Reynolds + 40:59
26 Yanez De La Torre Felipe Zahor Chocolates + 52:43
27 Ivanov Ivan URSS + 53:41
28 Recio José Kelme + 56:26
29 Wilches Pablo Postobon - RCN + 56:28
30 Belda Vicente Kelme + 57:09
31 Veldscholten Gerard PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 57:35
32 Jiménez Jose Patrocinio Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 58:45
33 Rodríguez Magro Jesús Zor - BH + 59:06
34 Jaramillo Carlos Postobon - RCN + 01:03:04
35 Cabrera Samuel Reynolds + 01:04:38
36 Echave Federico Teka + 01:05:27
37 Corredor Edgar Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 01:08:08
38 Lopez Jose Alfonso Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 01:08:28
39 Demidenko Viktor URSS + 01:09:12
40 Boyer Eric Systeme U + 01:11:13
41 Nijboer Erwin Seat - Orbea + 01:12:19
42 Garde Dominique Kas - Mavic Tag + 01:13:24
43 González Arsenio Kelme + 01:13:36
44 Acevedo Rafael Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 01:13:42
45 Sanchez Martinez Mariano Kelme + 01:18:57
46 Camarillo Ángel Zor - BH + 01:19:17
47 Van Calster Guido Zor - BH + 01:21:00
48 Nulens Guy Panasonic - Merckx - Agu + 01:22:47
49 De La Peña Guillermo Colchon CR + 01:24:40
50 Saez De Ormijana Manuel Murga Seat - Orbea + 01:25:09
51 Hernández Bailo Carlos Reynolds + 01:26:27
52 Rondón Abelardo Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 01:27:12
53 Chaparro Cardoso Segundo Postobon - RCN + 01:28:54
54 Arguintxona Abarrategui Jesus Zahor Chocolates + 01:29:50
55 Lukin Morentin Luis Javier Kas - Mavic Tag + 01:30:25
56 Kashirin Yuri URSS + 01:30:49
57 Le Clerc Roland Seat - Orbea + 01:31:13
58 Gorospe Artabe Ruben Reynolds + 01:31:29
59 Knetemann Gerrie PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 01:34:30
60 Vedernikov Andrej URSS + 01:39:09
61 Muravskis Vladimir URSS + 01:39:51
62 Sanchis Jose Salvador Seat - Orbea + 01:39:53
63 Boeve Henk PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 01:41:34
64 Leon Castro Marco Antonio Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta + 01:42:06
65 Martínez Oliver Juan Dormilon - Campagnolo + 01:44:08
66 Juarez Isidro Zahor Chocolates + 01:46:09
67 Lavainne Christophe Systeme U + 01:48:16
68 Reig Esteban Juan-Alberto Dormilon - Campagnolo + 01:50:30
69 Zuniga Ricardo Colchon CR + 01:51:08
70 Sukhoruchenkov Sergei URSS + 01:53:58
71 Suárez Cuevas Jesús Zahor Chocolates + 01:54:07
72 Nunez Jose Del Ramo Dormilon - Campagnolo + 01:55:01
73 Leanizbarrutia Alberto Zahor Chocolates + 01:57:13
74 Gomez Marc Reynolds + 01:57:20
75 Domínguez Manuel Jorge Seat - Orbea + 01:58:01
76 Mujika Jokin Seat - Orbea + 01:58:51
77 Jules Pascal Seat - Orbea + 01:58:57
78 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc Kas - Mavic Tag + 02:01:52
79 Theunisse Gert-Jan Panasonic - Merckx - Agu + 02:02:01
80 Ibanez Escribano Jeronimo Seat - Orbea + 02:02:37
81 Alfonsel Bernardo Kelme + 02:04:37
82 Iglesias Miguel Ángel Kelme + 02:07:07
83 Antequera Francisco Zor - BH + 02:07:12
84 Angoitia Gaztelu Sabino Zahor Chocolates + 02:07:33
85 Portillo Rosado Santiago Zahor Chocolates + 02:07:34
86 Van Brabant Benny Dormilon - Campagnolo + 02:09:29
87 Carrera Punzon Manuel Zahor Chocolates + 02:10:31
88 Guzman Delgado Jesus Dormilon - Campagnolo + 02:13:45
89 de Rooij Theo Panasonic - Merckx - Agu + 02:14:20
90 Martinez Matey Ricardo Kelme + 02:15:11
91 Eguiarte Soalegui Juan-Maria Zahor Chocolates + 02:16:20
92 Indurain Miguel Reynolds + 02:17:17
93 Robert Pascal Systeme U + 02:17:54
94 Hoondert Peter PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 02:19:43
95 Cambils Ruiz Francisco Colchon CR + 02:22:16
96 Beuker Rene PDM - Gin MG - Ultima + 02:22:38
97 Kajzer Dariusz Pologne + 02:22:53
98 Garcia Martinez Jose Rafael Dormilon - Campagnolo + 02:24:37
99 Sarrapio Angel Teka + 02:27:35
100 Moreno Ramirez Jose Maria Dormilon - Campagnolo + 02:28:46
101 Polkosnik Andrzej Pologne + 02:35:54
102 Bondue Alain Systeme U + 02:37:34
103 Gutierrez G. Alfonso Teka + 02:38:08
104 Gallopin Guy Kas - Mavic Tag + 02:41:10
105 Poissonier Philppe Kas - Mavic Tag + 02:42:49
106 Pacheco Saez Fernando Teka + 02:43:04
107 Verdu Falco Hipolito Colchon CR + 02:43:14
DNF Chrabaszcz Krysztof Pologne
DNF Haitzman Zbignien Pologne
DNF Ludwiniak Zbigniew Pologne
DNF Mytnik Tadeusz Pologne
DNF Piotrowicz Tadeusz Pologne
DNF Podwojniak Slawomir Pologne
DNF Rhkosiwicz Roman Pologne
DNF Stopa Wieslaw Pologne
DNF Ermatchenko Sergei URSS
DNF Logvin Oleg URSS
DNF Osipov Alexander URSS
DNF Volochin Vladimir URSS
DNF Castillo Ramirez Juan-Carlos Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta
DNF Diaz Hernan Cristobal Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta
DNF Loaiza Herman Cafe de Colombia - Pilas Varta
DNF Barbera Gomez Vicente Colchon CR
DNF Claramunt Gallardo Javier Colchon CR
DNF Coll Pontanilla Jose Colchon CR
DNF Cueli Faustino Colchon CR
DNF Dorronsoro Uranga Valentin Colchon CR
DNF Rodriguez Rodriguez Jesus Colchon CR
DNF Cordoba Asensi Roberto Dormilon - Campagnolo
DNF Espinosa Sempere Francisco Dormilon - Campagnolo
DNF Bafcop Edwin Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Demol Dirk Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Geuens Bruno Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Tackaert William Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Van Vooren Filip Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Verlinden Gery Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Verplancke Patrick Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Versluys Patrick Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Wallays Luc Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Wauters Christian Fangio - Lois - Mavic
DNF Decrion Jacques Kas - Mavic Tag
DNF Onghena Ronan Kas - Mavic Tag
DNF Castellar Devis Javier Kelme
DNF Chizabas Torres Alirio Kelme
DNF Harings Peter Panasonic - Merckx - Agu
DNF Lammertink Jos Panasonic - Merckx - Agu
DNF Peiper Allan Panasonic - Merckx - Agu
DNF Planckaert Eddy Panasonic - Merckx - Agu
DNF Vanderaerden Danny Panasonic - Merckx - Agu
DNF Arras Wim PDM - Gin MG - Ultima
DNF Langerijs Hans PDM - Gin MG - Ultima
DNF Van Wijk Jan PDM - Gin MG - Ultima
DNF Arango Rogelio Postobon - RCN
DNF Bernal Mendieta Marco Aurelio Postobon - RCN
DNF Montoya Reynel Postobon - RCN
DNF Mosquera Restredo Luis Fernando Postobon - RCN
DNF Patarroyo Hector Postobon - RCN
DNF Arroyo Ángel Reynolds
DNF Gorospe Julian Reynolds
DNF Greciano Anastasio Reynolds
DNF Prieto Celestino Reynolds
DNF Lecrocq Dominique Systeme U
DNF Marie Thierry Systeme U
DNF Roux Denis Systeme U
DNF Agudelo Antonio Teka
DNF Hilse Peter Teka
DNF Bouvatier Philippe Zor - BH
DNF Fernandez Juan Zor - BH
DNF Navarro José Luis Zor - BH
DNF Rodriguez Francisco Zor - BH

Information