Vuelta a España - 1983

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lejarreta Marino Alfa Lum - Olmo 01:05:25
02 Fernández Blanco Alberto Zor - Gemeaz + 10
03 Gorospe Julian Reynolds - Galli + 33
04 Coll Antonio Teka + 01:27
05 Muñoz Pedro Zor - Gemeaz + 01:27
06 Kuiper Hennie Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 02:12
07 Ruperez Faustino Zor - Gemeaz + 02:12
08 Pino Alvaro Zor - Gemeaz + 02:12
09 Hinault Bernard Renault-Elf-Gitane + 02:13
10 Alonso Juan Carlos Teka + 02:55
11 Dietzen Reimund Teka + 02:59
12 Belda Vicente Kelme + 03:50
13 Fignon Laurent Renault-Elf-Gitane + 03:56
14 Chozas Eduardo Zor - Gemeaz + 03:56
15 Vigneron Alain Renault-Elf-Gitane + 04:01
16 Alfonsel Bernardo Teka + 04:24
17 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka + 04:43
18 De La Peña Guillermo Hueso - Motta + 04:47
19 Arroyo Ángel Reynolds - Galli + 05:17
20 Delgado Pedro Reynolds - Galli + 05:43
21 Pujol Juan Hueso - Motta + 06:06
22 Laguia Martinez José-Louis Reynolds - Galli + 06:09
23 Gayant Martial Renault-Elf-Gitane + 06:33
24 Albelda Francisco Kelme + 06:49
25 Poisson Pascal Renault-Elf-Gitane + 07:05
26 Cueli Faustino Teka + 07:29
27 Saronni Giuseppe Del Tongo - Colnago + 07:44
28 Rodríguez Magro Jesús Zor - Gemeaz + 07:49
29 Cabrero José Antonio Hueso - Motta + 07:56
30 Bortolotto Claudio Del Tongo - Colnago + 08:02
31 Natale Leonardo Del Tongo - Colnago + 08:10
32 Eguiarte Soalegui Juan-Maria Hueso - Motta + 08:15
33 Hernández Bailo Carlos Reynolds - Galli + 08:19
34 Ceruti Roberto Del Tongo - Colnago + 08:33
35 Didier Lucien Renault-Elf-Gitane + 08:36
36 Nulens Guy Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 08:44
37 Camarillo Ángel Zor - Gemeaz + 08:51
38 Lejarreta Ismael Alfa Lum - Olmo + 09:07
39 Hernandez Ubeda Jesus Reynolds - Galli + 09:27
40 Vilamajo Ipiens Jaime Reynolds - Galli + 09:55
41 Martens Rene Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 09:59
42 Garcia Eulalio Reynolds - Galli + 10:00
43 Suárez Cuevas Jesús Hueso - Motta + 10:15
44 Van Calster Guido Del Tongo - Colnago + 10:17
45 Urbany Eugene Boule d'Or - Colnago + 10:28
46 Onesti Piero Alfa Lum - Olmo + 10:41
47 Aliverti Fiorenzo Alfa Lum - Olmo + 10:48
48 Martinez Heredia Enrique Hueso - Motta + 10:49
49 Saronni Alberto Del Tongo - Colnago + 10:49
50 Guerrieri Stefano Del Tongo - Colnago + 10:59
51 Thurau Dietrich Del Tongo - Colnago + 11:13
52 Prieto Celestino Reynolds - Galli + 11:16
53 Sanchez Martinez Mariano Kelme + 11:22
54 Juarez Isidro Hueso - Motta + 11:26
55 Maini Orlando Alfa Lum - Olmo + 11:30
56 Petito Giuseppe Alfa Lum - Olmo + 11:30
57 Goossens Marc Teka + 11:31
58 Le Guilloux Maurice Renault-Elf-Gitane + 11:38
59 Yanez De La Torre Felipe Teka + 11:45
60 Van Eynde Willem Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 11:47
61 Angoitia Gaztelu Sabino Hueso - Motta + 11:48
62 Sala Oliveiras Francisco Hueso - Motta + 11:55
63 Guzman Delgado Jesus Kelme + 12:05
64 Janiszewski Guy Boule d'Or - Colnago + 12:16
65 Fernandez Juan Zor - Gemeaz + 12:20
66 Echave Federico Teka + 12:23
67 Laurens Marcel Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 12:31
68 Cupperi Vincenzo Alfa Lum - Olmo + 12:35
69 Pevenage Rudy Del Tongo - Colnago + 12:55
70 Wilson Michael Alfa Lum - Olmo + 13:00
71 Rodriguez Carlos Machin Hueso - Motta + 13:10
72 Manders Henri Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 13:10
73 Vanderaerden Eric Jacky Aernoudt - Rossin + 13:21
74 de las Heras Ángel Kelme + 13:25
75 Maccali Salvatore Alfa Lum - Olmo + 13:32
76 López Cerron José Luis Zor - Gemeaz + 13:51
77 Ocaña Angel Zor - Gemeaz + 13:55
78 González Arsenio Kelme + 13:56
79 Dejonckheere Noel Teka + 14:08
80 Greciano Anastasio Reynolds - Galli + 14:14
81 Vigouroux Willy Del Tongo - Colnago + 14:26
82 Wijnants Jan Boule d'Or - Colnago + 14:28
83 Ibanez Escribano Jeronimo Kelme + 15:05
84 Becaas Bernard Renault-Elf-Gitane + 15:22
OOT Van Baelen Danny Boule d'Or - Colnago
DNS De Cnijf Roger Boule d'Or - Colnago

Information