Grand Prix Surf City El Salvador

UCI, One-day race, 4th March 2024, El Salvador

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Christoforou AntriRoland 125 02:35:03
2 Pirrone ElenaRoland 85 + 09
3 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 70 + 09
4 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 60 + 09
5 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental 50 + 09
6 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni 40 + 09
7 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team 35 + 09
8 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 30 + 09
9 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team 25 + 09
10 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland 20 + 09
11 Swinkels SylvieRoland 15 + 09
12 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW 10 + 09
13 Dronova TamaraRoland 5 + 09
14 Collinelli SofiaRoland 5 + 09
15 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team 5 + 09
16 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine 3 + 09
17 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team 3 + 09
18 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica 3 + 09
19 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental 3 + 09
20 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica 3 + 09
21 Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit 3 + 09
22 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team 3 + 09
23 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular 3 + 09
24 Shekel OlgaUkraine 3 + 09
25 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW 3 + 09
26 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental + 09
27 Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 09
28 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 09
29 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica + 09
30 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 09
31 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 09
32 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team + 09
33 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 09
34 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 09
35 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica + 09
36 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica + 09
37 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 09
38 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 09
39 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 09
40 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 09
41 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team + 09
42 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental + 09
43 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 09
44 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW + 09
45 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 09
46 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit + 09
47 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 09
48 Andino NinoskaHonduras + 09
49 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine + 09
50 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 19
51 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa + 21
52 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica + 26
53 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 44
54 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa + 44
55 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 48
56 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 48
57 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW + 57
58 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 01:16
59 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 02:47
60 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:42
61 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica + 12:42
62 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 12:46
OOT Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
OOT Madrigal Herrera HazelBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
OOT Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
OOT Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica
OOT Granados AlondraCosta Rica
OOT Camargo MontserratE.J Dental
OOT Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras
OOT Canales KarenHonduras
OOT Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras
OOT Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras
OOT Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa
OOT Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa
OOT Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa
OOT Leonardo Cristales HiayraMacizo Cordelsa
OOT Lopez MarayaSoltec Iberoamerica
OOT Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica
OOT Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica
OOT Arevalo GriseldaTorogoz
OOT Lazo ElenaTorogoz
OOT Posada MariaTorogoz
OOT Roa Bonilla Sol AngieTorogoz
DNS Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental
DNS Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team
DNS Londono Ruiz ValeryEneicat-CM Team
DNF Arnaudo SamanthaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo
DNF Ramirez ValeriaHonduras
DNF Bolaños IrisMaca-Electrolit
DNF Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit
DNF Rivera MariaMaca-Electrolit
DNF Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW
DNF Toconas Ruiz Laura MilenaSistecredito-GW
DNF Cano DianaTorogoz

Information