Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
2 | Ries Michel |
3 | Rubino Samuele |
4 | Oldani Stefano |
5 | Puppio Antonio |
Denmark | |
---|---|
6 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
7 | Andersen Sander |
8 | Thomsen Frederik |
9 | Østergaard Mads |
10 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |
Vejus Aran | |
---|---|
11 | Rubio Einer |
12 | Ginestra Lorenzo |
13 | Lolli Marco |
14 | Orlando Giuseppe |
15 | Parravano Francesco |
Dimension Data CT | |
---|---|
16 | Mugisha Samuel |
17 | Lavric Martin |
18 | Beza Million |
19 | Hailemichael Mulu |
20 | Battistella Samuele |
Beltrami TSA-Hopla | |
---|---|
21 | Castano Sebastian |
22 | Pena Wilson |
23 | Montoya Javier |
24 | Baroncini Filippo |
25 | Parisini Nicolò |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
26 | Bagioli Andrea |
27 | Baldaccini Davide |
28 | Botta Davide |
29 | Baccio Paolo |
30 | Dorigoni Jakob |
EFC-L&R-Vulsteke | |
---|---|
31 | Vansevenant Mauri |
32 | Borra Gilles |
33 | Leyman Célestin |
34 | Naudts Thomas |
35 | Van der Beken Aaron |
GM Recycling Team | |
---|---|
36 | Van Tricht Stan |
37 | Verougstraete Nicolas |
38 | Bauters Arne |
39 | Wydooghe Jaron |
40 | Houtteman Nico |
Lizarte | |
---|---|
41 | Parra José Félix |
42 | Bouzas Martin |
43 | Sanchez Eugenio |
44 | Ruiz Pavón Carlos |
45 | Fernandez Sinuhé |
Haute Savoie | |
---|---|
46 | Brenans Emile |
47 | Boileau Léo |
48 | Didier Clement |
49 | Combes Simon |
50 | Lebreton Jacques |
Team Wiggins-Le Col | |
---|---|
51 | Tulett Daniel |
52 | Healy Ben |
53 | Jenner Samuel |
54 | Donovan Mark |
55 | Sauvagnargues Jacques |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
56 | Huys Laurens |
57 | Pattyn Steven |
58 | Vereecken Thomas |
59 | Van Gils Maxim |
60 | Van Wilder Ilan |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
61 | Carvalho Goncalo |
62 | Fuertes Joel |
63 | Cavallo Luca |
64 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
65 | Gerrits Ben |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
66 | Hollyman Mason |
67 | Robinson Fergus |
68 | Beake Charlie |
69 | Kimber George |
70 | Johnston Calum |
V.C.Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
71 | Chevalier Maxime |
72 | Henrio Ewen |
73 | Joalland Yaël |
74 | Malle Nicolas |
75 | Plusquellec Yann |
Biesse - Carrera | |
---|---|
76 | Bellia Matteo |
77 | Colleoni Kevin |
78 | Conca Filippo |
79 | Menegotto Jacopo |
80 | Piccot Michel |
Continental Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
86 | Guglielmi Simon |
87 | Petrucci Mattia |
88 | Scaroni Cristian |
89 | Inkelaar Kevin |
90 | Nonnez Théo |
Team Casillo - Maserati | |
---|---|
91 | Raimondi Alex |
92 | Pellizzer Mattia |
93 | Rigollet Laurent |
94 | Piccolo Simone |
95 | Monaco Alessandro |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
96 | Schelling Ide |
97 | Peak Barnabas |
98 | Hartley Adam |
99 | Evans Alexander |
100 | Hoole Daan |
Bourgogne Franche Comte | |
---|---|
101 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
102 | Degrandcourt Hadrien |
103 | Devaux Thomas |
104 | Richard Maxime |
105 | Souton Julien |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
106 | Carr Simon |
107 | Delcros Clément |
108 | Maire Adrien |
109 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
110 | Wood Harrison |
Team Fortebraccio | |
---|---|
111 | Caroti Francesco |
112 | Corridori Edoardo |
113 | Gerbaudo Matteo |
114 | Gasparini Alessio |
115 | Parashchak Yaroslav |
Velo Racing Palazzago | |
---|---|
116 | Garibbo Nicolo |
117 | Loiscio Giovanni |
118 | Furnari Salvatore |
119 | Cassara Giacomo |
120 | Marcellusi Martin |
Hermann Radteam | |
---|---|
121 | Adamietz Johannes |
122 | Heidemann Miguel |
123 | Tarlton Alexander |
124 | Jung Lennart |
125 | Baldinger Lukas |
Team Cinelli | |
---|---|
126 | Buitrago Santiago |
127 | Nicolino Fabio |
128 | Ghigino Valter |
129 | Nastasi Daniel |
130 | Bykanov Victor |