01 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Hopplà Truck It. - Valdarno Pr. |
04:22:14 |
02 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 |
03 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 00 |
04 |
Pichetta Ricardo
| 1987 | Team Cerone Rodman |
+ 00 |
05 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 06 |
06 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 06 |
07 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Ovyta Eijssen Acrog |
+ 06 |
08 |
Lang Richard
| 1989 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 06 |
09 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | USA |
+ 06 |
10 |
Mengardo Gianluca
| 1991 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo |
+ 06 |
11 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | EFC Quick Step |
+ 06 |
12 |
Kashtan Anatoliy
| 1987 | Team Cerone Rodman |
+ 06 |
13 |
Waeytens Zico
| 1991 | Omega Pharma - Lotto Davo |
+ 06 |
14 |
Plarre Matthias
| 1992 | Germany |
+ 06 |
15 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | Ovyta Eijssen Acrog |
+ 06 |
16 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | France |
+ 06 |
17 |
Predatsch Kevin
| 1992 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 06 |
18 |
Franckaert Gregory
| 1988 | VL Technics Abutriek |
+ 06 |
19 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
20 |
Richeze Adrian
| 1989 | Viris Vigevano |
+ 06 |
21 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Germany |
+ 06 |
22 |
Domont Axel
| 1990 | France |
+ 06 |
23 |
De Ieso Donato
| 1989 | Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegroup-BH |
+ 06 |
24 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | VL Technics Abutriek |
+ 06 |
25 |
Doneddu Antonio
| 1988 | Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica |
+ 06 |
26 |
Costantino Federico
| 1990 | Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD |
+ 06 |
27 |
Hoorne Jeroen
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 06 |
28 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | WC Soenens-Construkt Glas |
+ 06 |
29 |
Tedesco Pietro
| 1987 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo |
+ 06 |
30 |
Crousaz Adrien
| 1991 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 06 |
31 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica |
+ 06 |
32 |
Wagon Eric
| 1991 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 06 |
33 |
Landa Andreas
| 1988 | I.F. Frøy |
+ 06 |
34 |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06 |
35 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | France |
+ 06 |
36 |
Broeders Garrit
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 06 |
37 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 06 |
38 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | USA |
+ 06 |
39 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | USA |
+ 06 |
40 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | Team Colpack |
+ 06 |
41 |
Manfredi Andrea
| 1992 | Hopplà Truck It. - Valdarno Pr. |
+ 06 |
42 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Russia |
+ 06 |
43 |
Van den Abeele Arnaud
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 06 |
44 |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Omega Pharma - Lotto Davo |
+ 06 |
45 |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | Team Colpack |
+ 06 |
46 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | USA |
+ 06 |
47 |
Michaud Yoann
| 1989 | France |
+ 06 |
48 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 06 |
49 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Russia |
+ 06 |
50 |
Sgrinzato Mario
| 1989 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 06 |
51 |
Kouwenbergh Bryan
| 1992 | VL Technics Abutriek |
+ 06 |
52 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Germany |
+ 06 |
53 |
Ghiron Aldo
| 1991 | Team Cerone Rodman |
+ 06 |
54 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 06 |
55 |
Lugten Jelle
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 06 |
56 |
Cormier Albain
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 06 |
57 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 06 |
58 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06 |
59 |
Boswell Ian
| 1991 | USA |
+ 14 |
60 |
Grandi Teo
| 1990 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo |
+ 15 |
61 |
Facchini Patrick
| 1988 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 15 |
62 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 15 |
63 |
Steigmiller Jakob
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 21 |
64 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 23 |
65 |
Børresen Magnus
| 1988 | I.F. Frøy |
+ 23 |
66 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 23 |
67 |
Guadagnini Marco
| 1992 | Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica |
+ 23 |
68 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Lotto Davo |
+ 38 |
69 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 38 |
70 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica |
+ 38 |
71 |
Spokes Samuel
| 1992 | EFC Quick Step |
+ 38 |
72 |
Vassallo Andrea
| 1989 | Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD |
+ 40 |
73 |
Vaccari Luca
| 1988 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo |
+ 01:19 |
74 |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 01:19 |
75 |
Califano Gaetano
| 1987 | Team Cerone Rodman |
+ 01:29 |
76 |
Grava Matteo
| 1987 | Viris Vigevano |
+ 01:32 |
77 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Viris Vigevano |
+ 01:49 |
78 |
Zanco Diego
| 1988 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 02:09 |
79 |
Barabesi Mattia
| 1989 | Hopplà Truck It. - Valdarno Pr. |
+ 03:11 |
80 |
Puccio Antonino
| 1987 | Hopplà Truck It. - Valdarno Pr. |
+ 03:11 |
81 |
Cotesta Leandro
| 1988 | Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica |
+ 03:15 |
82 |
Marcolini Matteo
| 1990 | Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli |
+ 03:55 |
83 |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Zalf Desiree Fior |
+ 04:00 |
84 |
Edmondson Joshua
| 1992 | Team Colpack |
+ 11:41 |
85 |
Orset Jonas
| 1990 | I.F. Frøy |
+ 18:34 |
86 |
Fiengo Nello
| 1989 | Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegroup-BH |
+ 19:03 |
87 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | VL Technics Abutriek |
+ 19:03 |
88 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Lotto Davo |
+ 19:05 |
89 |
Janssen Michiel
| 1992 | Ovyta Eijssen Acrog |
+ 19:05 |
90 |
Van Zummeren Stef
| 1991 | Ovyta Eijssen Acrog |
+ 19:05 |
91 |
De Corte Axel
| 1992 | WC Soenens-Construkt Glas |
+ 19:05 |
92 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Team Colpack |
+ 19:05 |
93 |
Giacomin Marco
| 1992 | S.C.F.W.R. BATA Ciclismo |
+ 19:07 |
94 |
Napolitano Pasquale
| 1989 | Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegroup-BH |
+ 20:49 |
95 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Germany |
+ 20:49 |
96 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | France |
+ 20:49 |
97 |
Muffat Adrien
| 1989 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 20:49 |
98 |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | WC Soenens-Construkt Glas |
+ 20:49 |
99 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 20:49 |
100 |
Tatarinov Gennadiy
| 1991 | Russia |
+ 20:49 |
101 |
Angelicola Pasquale
| 1988 | Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegroup-BH |
+ 21:06 |
102 |
Van Driessche Kjell
| 1989 | EFC Quick Step |
+ 21:13 |
DNS |
Wallays Jens
| 1992 | EFC Quick Step |
|
DNS |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
|
DNS |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
|
DNS |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
|
DNF |
Desmet Jeroen
| 1990 | EFC Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Ptashkin Pavel
| 1990 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Charpigny Hugo
| 1989 | Team Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Walczak Colin
| 1990 | Hopplà Truck It. - Valdarno Pr. |
|
DNF |
Wynants Nick
| 1992 | Ovyta Eijssen Acrog |
|
DNF |
Carver Alex
| 1991 | Team Jayco-AIS |
|
DNF |
Rudolph Malcolm
| 1989 | Team Jayco-AIS |
|
DNF |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Bürgel Bastian
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Cuaz Wladimir
| 1990 | Progettociclismo Evo Team ASD |
|
DNF |
Sleurs Christophe
| 1990 | VL Technics Abutriek |
|
DNF |
Oerlemans Tom
| 1988 | WC Soenens-Construkt Glas |
|