Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Korona Kocich Gor

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team 3:47:0840
02 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 0030
03 Michal Podlaski Wibatech Merx 7R + 0125
04 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team Hurom + 1:1620
05 Martin Kohout Topforex-Lapierre + 1:1615
06 Rait Ärm Cycling Tartu + 1:3810
07 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 2:105
08 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 2:113
09 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 2:123
10 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 2:123
11 Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 2:12
12 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 2:12
13 Siim Kiskonen Cycling Tartu + 2:12
14 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 2:13
15 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 2:13
16 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 2:13
17 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 2:13
18 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 2:14
19 Robert Malik Slovakia + 2:14
20 Oskar Nisu Cycling Tartu + 2:14
21 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 2:14
22 Wojciech Bystrzycki KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 2:15
23 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 2:19
24 Artur Sowinski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 2:19
25 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne + 2:20
26 Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg + 2:22
27 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 2:31
28 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 2:31
29 Markus Pajur Cycling Tartu + 2:33
30 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 2:36
31 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 2:44
32 Joosep Sankmann Cycling Tartu + 3:06
33 Luca Bockelmann LKT Team Brandenburg + 3:07
34 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 3:07
35 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 3:24
36 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 4:08
37 Artur Jatczak TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 6:03
38 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 6:03
39 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 6:03
40 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 6:04
41 Stanislav Beres Slovakia + 6:04
42 Adrian Babic Slovakia + 6:04
43 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 6:04
44 Markus Werner Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 6:04
45 Martin Bauer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 6:09
46 Bartosz Warchol Wibatech Merx 7R + 8:59
47 Jakub Najs Central Region + 9:03
48 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 9:04
49 Jan Krukowski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 9:05
50 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 9:22
DNF Maciej Chmielewski Central Region
DNF Dzmitry Prudnikau Central Region
DNF Kamil Siedlaczek Central Region
DNF Pawel Wieczorek Central Region
DNF Adam Zuber Central Region
DNF Tomasz Maksymowicz Poland
DNF Jozef Mank Poland
DNF Adam Nocen Poland
DNF Richard Coma Slovakia
DNF Juraj Karas Slovakia
DNF Juraj Lajcha Slovakia
DNF Lubos Malovec Slovakia
DNF Kamil Kordus KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Adrian Mrowka KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne
DNF Lukasz Michalski ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF Dawid Migas ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF Bartosz Rudyk ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF Jakub Scibior ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF Adrian Teklinski ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex
DNF Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team
DNF Kristjan Johanson Cycling Tartu
DNF Kristo Prangel Cycling Tartu
DNF Krystian Grygorczyk GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Michal Hercke GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Marcel Modlinski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Michal Wenglorz GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Kacper Wisniewski GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier
DNF Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Nicolas Brandt LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF Adrian Krupa Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Bartosz Marek Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Mateusz Pomaski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Krystian Ragus Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jakub Tryc Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Szymon Stelczyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Artur Detko Team Hurom
DNF Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom
DNF Adrian Kurek Team Hurom
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom
DNF Johannes Banzer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Tobias Magdeburg Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Marian Reineck Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF David Andrle Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Tomas Capek Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Karol Kuba Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Hynek Palicka Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team
DNF Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R
Information
Nation Poland
Date June 23
Distance 148.8 km
CAT 1.2