Giro Next Gen

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 10th June 2024, Italy

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team 5 02:28:40
2 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 1 + 00
3 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 00
4 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
5 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco + 00
6 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 00
7 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
8 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
9 Macias CesarPetrolike + 00
10 Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 00
11 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
12 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera + 00
13 Arrighetti NicolóBiesse-Carrera + 00
14 Chesini CesareZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
15 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing + 00
16 Zamperini EdoardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 00
17 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 00
18 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 00
19 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 00
20 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 00
21 Piras AndreaItaly + 00
22 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord + 00
23 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
24 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord + 00
25 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 00
26 Colorado WilliamGW Erco Shimano + 00
27 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
28 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
29 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 00
30 Griggion SimoneUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 00
31 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team + 00
32 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
33 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
34 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
35 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
36 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
37 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
38 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 00
39 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 00
40 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
41 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
42 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 00
43 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
44 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 00
45 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
46 Bagnara LucaPolti-KOMETA U23 + 00
47 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 00
48 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 00
49 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 00
50 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord + 00
51 Zapata MauricioPetrolike + 00
52 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 00
53 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 13
54 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco + 16
55 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 16
56 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 16
57 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 18
58 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 29
59 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 51
60 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco + 51
61 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing + 51
62 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike + 51
63 Oioli ManuelItaly + 51
64 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 53
65 Walker ZacharyRime + 53
66 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 53
67 Novak SamuelPolti-KOMETA U23 + 53
68 Pinilla SebastiánGW Erco Shimano + 53
69 Zordan GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 01:05
70 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 01:16
71 Di Bernardo MarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 01:50
72 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 01:50
73 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:56
74 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 02:14
75 Gonzalez AntonioPolti-KOMETA U23 + 02:44
76 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team + 02:56
77 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:00
78 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious + 03:01
79 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:01
80 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 03:03
81 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 03:03
82 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 03:03
83 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 03:03
84 Giancristofaro FabioRime + 03:03
85 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03:03
86 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:03
87 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:03
88 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 03:07
89 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 04:46
90 Kretschy MoritzIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 04:46
91 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 04:46
92 Raccagni GabrielePolti-KOMETA U23 + 04:46
93 Faingezicht EmryIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 04:46
94 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:46
95 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 04:46
96 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 04:46
97 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 04:46
98 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 04:46
99 Perani RiccardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 04:46
100 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 04:46
101 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike + 04:46
102 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04:46
103 Rossi NicolaItaly + 04:46
104 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 04:46
105 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing + 04:46
106 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 04:46
107 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 04:46
108 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 04:46
109 Magli LorenzoItaly + 04:46
110 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 04:51
111 Ferroni LorenzoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 06:31
112 Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06:32
113 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 06:32
114 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:32
115 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 06:32
116 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 06:32
117 Giuliano DarioPolti-KOMETA U23 + 06:32
118 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:32
119 Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 07:02
120 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 07:04
121 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 07:04
122 Minoia SebastianoRime + 07:28
123 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 07:42
124 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 07:42
125 Carpene GianmarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 07:42
126 Rosa LucaUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol + 07:42
127 Vardanega LeonardoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 07:42
128 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord + 07:42
129 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 07:47
130 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano + 07:53
131 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 09:05
132 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 09:25
133 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09:36
134 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 09:36
135 Egholm KristianLidl-Trek Future Racing + 09:36
136 Barrero Lopez MartinPolti-KOMETA U23 + 09:38
137 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 09:38
138 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09:38
139 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 10:42
140 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious + 10:42
141 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:42
142 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord + 10:42
143 Scarpelli NicolasTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:42
144 Leali StefanoZalf Euromobil Fior + 10:42
145 Cattani AlessandroRime + 10:42
146 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10:42
147 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:42
148 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10:42
149 Iacomoni FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior + 11:37
150 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:37
151 Colombo TommasoArvedi Cycling ASD + 12:00
152 Pawson EdwardRime + 12:40
153 Bruno AndreaItaly + 12:40
154 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 12:47
155 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 12:47
156 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 13:58
157 Mantovan TommasoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 14:20
158 Silenzi AnthoniMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 14:20
159 Galli NiccoloArvedi Cycling ASD + 14:20
160 Varroni LucaArvedi Cycling ASD + 14:20
161 Galante RiccardoArvedi Cycling ASD + 14:20
162 Colosio LinoArvedi Cycling ASD + 14:20
163 Obetti DamianoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 14:20
164 Dante AlessandroArvedi Cycling ASD + 14:20
165 Valenti LukeIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 14:20
166 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:20
167 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:20
168 Ursella LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior + 15:27
169 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 16:07
OOT Gallio AlessandroCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino
OOT Gallio FilippoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino
DNS Mosca RaffaeleItaly
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Magnier PaulSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team02:39:28
2 Raccagni Noviero AndreaSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 07
3 2 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 14
4 2 Isidore NoaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 17
5 2 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 18
6 3 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team+ 22
7 5 Tuckwell LukeTrinity Racing+ 26
8 6 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 28
9 6 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 28
10 6 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing+ 29
11 6 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 29
12 7 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 30
13 7 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 32
14 11 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 32
15 7 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 35
16 11 Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 36
17 11 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 37
18 10 McKenzie HamishHagens Berman Jayco+ 37
19 13 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 39
20 13 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 39
21 17 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 41
22 17 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 42
23 18 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco+ 43
24 18 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 43
25 18 Lima DanielIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 44
26 18 Paletti LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 45
27 18 Rex TimWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 45
28 19 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 46
29 24 Arrighetti NicolóBiesse-Carrera+ 49
30 27 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera+ 49
31 27 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 49
32 27 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious+ 49
33 30 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 52
34 33 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior+ 53
35 33 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 54
36 33 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 54
37 33 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 55
38 37 Chesini CesareZalf Euromobil Fior+ 56
39 54 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 58
40 40 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 59
41 41 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 59
42 41 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano+ 01:00
43 44 Piras AndreaItaly+ 01:01
44 44 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera+ 01:02
45 44 Colorado WilliamGW Erco Shimano+ 01:03
46 2 Van Hautegem LeanderSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 01:04
47 4 Rojas VicenteVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:04
48 47 Zapata MauricioPetrolike+ 01:05
49 47 Bagnara LucaPolti-KOMETA U23+ 01:06
50 48 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike+ 01:07
51 48 Griggion SimoneUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:09
52 49 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano+ 01:10
53 51 Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco+ 01:11
54 54 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 01:13
55 57 Zamperini EdoardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 01:14
56 36 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:20
57 73 Macias CesarPetrolike+ 01:21
58 35 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 01:26
59 35 Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco+ 01:26
60 5 Zordan GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior+ 01:58
61 39 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike+ 02:02
62 43 Oioli ManuelItaly+ 02:03
63 39 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 02:03
64 83 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 02:07
65 4 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 02:07
66 52 Novak SamuelPolti-KOMETA U23+ 02:09
67 53 Pinilla SebastiánGW Erco Shimano+ 02:09
68 59 Gomez Gomez CamiloTrinity Racing+ 02:10
69 40 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious+ 02:27
70 74 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike+ 02:27
71 82 Walker ZacharyRime+ 02:37
72 36 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco+ 02:55
73 53 Di Bernardo MarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 03:08
74 35 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 03:09
75 65 Bagatin ChristianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 03:26
76 41 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 03:44
77 25 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious+ 03:49
78 18 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 03:53
79 15 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 03:55
80 10 Baers ArneLotto Dstny Development Team+ 03:59
81 5 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 03:59
82 1 Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 04:02
83 10 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco+ 04:03
84 47 Gonzalez AntonioPolti-KOMETA U23+ 04:05
85 30 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 04:16
86 46 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 04:22
87 47 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 04:30
88 85 Weiss FabianTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 04:56
89 74 Giancristofaro FabioRime+ 05:01
90 85 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing+ 05:02
91 54 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 05:27
92 52 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 05:29
93 63 Mattio PietroTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development+ 05:29
94 48 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 05:31
95 46 Kretschy MoritzIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 05:32
96 46 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 05:34
97 44 Holzer RomanTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 05:35
98 27 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 05:41
99 27 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 05:41
100 23 Faingezicht EmryIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 05:43
101 23 Raccagni GabrielePolti-KOMETA U23+ 05:43
102 11 Perani RiccardoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 06:00
103 14 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious+ 06:02
104 21 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 06:04
105 24 Magli LorenzoItaly+ 06:07
106 31 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 06:14
107 31 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike+ 06:14
108 34 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious+ 06:19
109 37 Rossi NicolaItaly+ 06:23
110 97 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 07:30
111 25 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team+ 07:33
112 94 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team+ 07:34
113 87 Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 07:38
114 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 07:47
115 1 Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team U23+ 07:47
116 8 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 07:49
117 55 Smith WillTrinity Racing+ 07:56
118 30 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 08:10
119 33 Giuliano DarioPolti-KOMETA U23+ 08:13
120 42 Ferroni LorenzoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 08:27
121 46 Peschi LorenzoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 08:41
122 12 Minoia SebastianoRime+ 08:41
123 39 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera+ 08:43
124 39 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano+ 08:48
125 19 Hannes VictorWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 08:54
126 5 Vardanega LeonardoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 08:59
127 6 Carpene GianmarcoUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 09:03
128 5 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano+ 09:10
129 10 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 09:11
130 28 Rosa LucaUC Trevigiani Energiapura Marchiol+ 09:32
131 75 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team+ 09:54
132 121 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 10:02
133 99 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 10:16
134 103 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 10:16
135 69 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team+ 10:18
136 74 Egholm KristianLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 10:27
137 34 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 10:47
138 31 Barrero Lopez MartinPolti-KOMETA U23+ 10:51
139 118 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 11:17
140 61 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious+ 11:40
141 22 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 11:58
142 20 Cattani AlessandroRime+ 11:59
143 7 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 12:09
144 4 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 12:12
145 4 Scarpelli NicolasTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 12:22
146 14 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 12:33
147 73 Iacomoni FedericoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 12:33
148 13 Leali StefanoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 12:37
149 15 Moonen ZenoWanty-ReUz-Technord+ 12:41
150 15 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 13:04
151 8 Colombo TommasoArvedi Cycling ASD+ 13:33
152 97 Jochum BenTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 13:36
153 25 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 14:07
154 13 Bruno AndreaItaly+ 14:10
155 44 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 15:12
156 13 Pawson EdwardRime+ 15:20
157 66 Valenti LukeIsrael Premier Tech Academy+ 15:23
158 64 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 15:25
159 62 Galli NiccoloArvedi Cycling ASD+ 15:27
160 15 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 15:57
161 10 Dante AlessandroArvedi Cycling ASD+ 16:01
162 9 Galante RiccardoArvedi Cycling ASD+ 16:04
163 8 Obetti DamianoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 16:05
164 8 Varroni LucaArvedi Cycling ASD+ 16:09
165 6 Colosio LinoArvedi Cycling ASD+ 16:11
166 1 Mantovan TommasoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino+ 16:22
167 1 Silenzi AnthoniMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 16:27
168 18 Ursella LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 17:07
169 12 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 17:56
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny Development Team 02:39:50
2 1 Bisiaux LéoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 06
3 1 Brennan MatthewTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 06
4 1 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 08
5 1 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 10
6 3 Nordhagen JørgenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 15
7 6 Gualdi SimoneWanty-ReUz-Technord + 24
8 13 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 58
9 1 Chamberlain OscarDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 01:04
10 5 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 01:45
11 12 Novak SamuelPolti-KOMETA U23 + 01:47
12 2 Garcia AlvaroIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03:31
13 4 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 03:41
14 3 Blaise ArthurDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team + 05:05
15 3 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 05:09
16 12 Turconi FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:52
17 3 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 07:11
18 7 Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 07:27
19 13 Giuliano DarioPolti-KOMETA U23 + 07:51
20 1 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 08:21
21 19 Vanden Heede LarsSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09:40
22 12 Soenens ViktorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 09:54
23 7 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 09:56
24 17 Giaimi LucaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 10:55
25 7 Borgo AlessandroCTF Victorious + 11:18
26 2 Cattani AlessandroRime + 11:37
27 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 11:47
28 1 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 11:50
29 4 Dapporto PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 12:11
30 Colombo TommasoArvedi Cycling ASD + 13:11
31 5 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 13:45
32 10 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 14:50
33 2 Dante AlessandroArvedi Cycling ASD + 15:39
34 Mantovan TommasoCampana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino + 16:00

Information