1 |
- |
Hayter Leo
| 2001 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
24:21:52 |
2 |
- |
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 02:12 |
3 |
- |
Martinez Lenny
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 04:55 |
4 |
- |
Lecerf William Junior
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 06:21 |
5 |
- |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 07:06 |
6 |
1 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 07:27 |
7 |
1 |
Wilksch Hannes
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 07:27 |
8 |
- |
Tercero Fernando
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 07:59 |
9 |
- |
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 09:04 |
10 |
- |
Piganzoli Davide
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 10:03 |
11 |
1 |
Grégoire Romain
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 10:16 |
12 |
1 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 10:50 |
13 |
- |
Kelemen Petr
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:22 |
14 |
- |
Abreha Negasi Haylu
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 14:10 |
15 |
2 |
Raccani Simone
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 16:21 |
16 |
1 |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 16:28 |
17 |
1 |
Meris Sergio
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 18:52 |
18 |
2 |
Kulset Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 19:22 |
19 |
1 |
Geßner Jakob
| 2000 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 20:15 |
20 |
1 |
Poole Max
| 2003 | Development Team DSM |
+ 20:24 |
21 |
- |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 21:47 |
22 |
- |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 25:42 |
23 |
3 |
Camprubí Marcel
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 26:18 |
24 |
1 |
Dalby Simon
| 2003 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 27:22 |
25 |
2 |
Berasategi Xabier
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 27:59 |
26 |
2 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 28:08 |
27 |
2 |
Ginestra Lorenzo
| 2000 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 30:11 |
28 |
2 |
Voogt Niek
| 2001 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 31:23 |
29 |
5 |
Clynhens Toon
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 31:48 |
30 |
1 |
Riccitello Matthew
| 2002 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 33:14 |
31 |
2 |
Vinokurov Nicolas
| 2002 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 35:41 |
32 |
1 |
De Cassan Davide
| 2002 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 36:54 |
33 |
4 |
Nessler Martin
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 38:48 |
34 |
2 |
Van Hautegem Leander
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 38:50 |
35 |
- |
Lopez Juan Carlos
| 2001 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 38:55 |
36 |
4 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 39:16 |
37 |
1 |
Germani Lorenzo
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 41:15 |
38 |
4 |
Henneberg Magnus
| 2000 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 41:15 |
39 |
- |
Rafferty Darren
| 2003 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 41:26 |
40 |
- |
Cretti Luca
| 2001 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 43:21 |
41 |
- |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 48:15 |
42 |
- |
Toneatti Davide
| 2001 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 50:49 |
43 |
- |
Galimberti Lorenzo
| 2001 | Team Interregionale |
+ 52:08 |
44 |
2 |
Galimberti Francesco
| 2001 | Team Interregionale |
+ 54:21 |
45 |
1 |
Cantoni Andrea
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 55:14 |
46 |
1 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 55:30 |
47 |
2 |
Lightfoot Owen
| 2003 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 55:57 |
48 |
2 |
Marcellusi Martin
| 2000 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 57:02 |
49 |
3 |
Favretto Carlo
| 2001 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 58:38 |
50 |
3 |
Romeo Ivan
| 2003 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 59:03 |
51 |
3 |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 59:21 |
52 |
3 |
Orins Robin
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 59:47 |
53 |
4 |
Watson Sam
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 59:55 |
54 |
3 |
Buratti Nicolo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 01:00:05 |
55 |
2 |
Calzoni Walter
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:01:40 |
56 |
2 |
Garzi Fabio
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:03:03 |
57 |
2 |
Miholjevic Fran
| 2002 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 01:03:25 |
58 |
2 |
Bortoluzzi Giovanni
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:03:28 |
59 |
2 |
Villa Giacomo
| 2002 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 01:04:47 |
60 |
2 |
Marabini Nicolo
| 2000 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:05:17 |
61 |
2 |
Van De Wynkele Lorenz
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:06:02 |
62 |
- |
Flynn Sean
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:06:08 |
63 |
3 |
Piras Andrea
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:06:11 |
64 |
- |
Keup Pierre-Pascal
| 2001 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 01:07:53 |
65 |
- |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:10:07 |
66 |
- |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 01:10:17 |
67 |
- |
Milesi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:11:56 |
68 |
4 |
Busatto Francesco
| 2002 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:12:27 |
69 |
1 |
Vidts Obie
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:12:37 |
70 |
1 |
Raisberg Nadav
| 2001 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:13:42 |
71 |
3 |
Weiss Fabian
| 2002 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:14:33 |
72 |
3 |
Goldstein Edo
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:16:23 |
73 |
3 |
Granger Ben
| 2000 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:16:28 |
74 |
3 |
Carpene Samuele
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:16:30 |
75 |
2 |
Elipanni Lorenzo
| 2000 | Team Interregionale |
+ 01:16:39 |
76 |
4 |
De Pretto Davide
| 2002 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 01:17:43 |
77 |
6 |
Foldager Anders
| 2001 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 01:18:03 |
78 |
3 |
De Carlo Giovanni
| 2000 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:18:12 |
79 |
- |
Debiasi Andrea
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 01:20:05 |
80 |
5 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 01:20:25 |
81 |
7 |
Zerai Nahom
| 2002 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 01:20:26 |
82 |
5 |
Dapporto Davide
| 2001 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:21:10 |
83 |
2 |
De Angeli Marco
| 2002 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:21:53 |
84 |
6 |
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:22:43 |
85 |
3 |
Ansaloni Emanuele
| 2000 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:22:47 |
86 |
3 |
Parisini Nicolò
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 01:23:11 |
87 |
4 |
Petrelli Gabriele
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 01:23:20 |
88 |
6 |
Mackellar Alastair
| 2002 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:23:34 |
89 |
5 |
Baudin Alex
| 2001 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:23:36 |
90 |
12 |
Mintegi Iker
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:24:03 |
91 |
5 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 01:25:07 |
92 |
4 |
Parashchak Yaroslav
| 2000 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:25:16 |
93 |
9 |
Zubeldia Unai
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:26:57 |
94 |
1 |
Tsarenko Kyrylo
| 2000 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:27:33 |
95 |
3 |
Pinarello Alessandro
| 2003 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:28:05 |
96 |
1 |
Debruyne Ramses
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:28:25 |
97 |
2 |
Sander Hansen Marcus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:28:35 |
98 |
1 |
Mouris Wessel
| 2002 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 01:28:46 |
99 |
1 |
Bagatin Christian
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:29:12 |
100 |
- |
Segaert Alec
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:30:16 |
101 |
2 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 01:33:01 |
102 |
1 |
Van Hemelen Vincent
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:34:25 |
103 |
1 |
Di Bernardo Nicolo
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:34:38 |
104 |
2 |
Lucca Simone
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:35:30 |
105 |
- |
Ghigino Valter
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 01:36:09 |
106 |
- |
Tarlton Alexander
| 2000 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 01:40:46 |
107 |
1 |
Agostini Nicholas
| 2000 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 01:42:15 |
108 |
3 |
Andersen Kasper
| 2002 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 01:42:42 |
109 |
1 |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Team Interregionale |
+ 01:44:00 |
110 |
2 |
Lasa Ailetz
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:44:39 |
111 |
4 |
Pellizzari Giulio
| 2003 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:45:37 |
112 |
2 |
Cordioli Gianluca
| 2001 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:45:45 |
113 |
4 |
Bonelli Alessio
| 2001 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 01:46:16 |
114 |
3 |
Kingston Matthew
| 2002 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:46:20 |
115 |
2 |
Persico Davide
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 01:46:31 |
116 |
1 |
Candy Nicholas
| 2000 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:49:21 |
117 |
1 |
van Belle Bas
| 2000 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 01:50:17 |
118 |
- |
Ferrari Pietro
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 01:50:41 |
119 |
7 |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:52:05 |
120 |
1 |
Deweirdt Siebe
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:52:32 |
121 |
2 |
Perani Riccardo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:53:01 |
122 |
1 |
Pickrell Riley
| 2001 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:54:13 |
123 |
1 |
Epis Giosue
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:54:18 |
124 |
4 |
Charrin Aloïs
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:54:51 |
125 |
3 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 01:55:09 |
126 |
4 |
Pinardi Davide
| 2001 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:55:22 |
127 |
- |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:56:44 |
128 |
3 |
Venturini Alessandro
| 2001 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:57:07 |
129 |
2 |
Gatti Andrea
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:58:27 |
130 |
- |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 01:58:42 |
131 |
1 |
Pase Christian Danilo
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:58:52 |
132 |
2 |
Palomba Marco
| 2002 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:59:20 |
133 |
2 |
Ghirardi Lorenzo
| 2003 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 02:02:07 |
134 |
2 |
Lührs Leslie
| 2001 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 02:02:39 |
135 |
2 |
Zangerle Emanuel
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 02:03:19 |
136 |
1 |
Arzilli Gabriele
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 02:03:31 |
137 |
8 |
Paties Montagner Eric
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 02:03:33 |
138 |
3 |
Iacomoni Federico
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 02:07:19 |
139 |
5 |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 02:07:44 |
140 |
3 |
Magli Lorenzo
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 02:09:29 |
141 |
3 |
Nieri Alessio
| 2001 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 02:09:34 |
142 |
3 |
Vignato Davide
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 02:09:48 |
143 |
6 |
Rosner Linus
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 02:09:56 |
144 |
4 |
Tedeschi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 02:10:10 |
145 |
3 |
Dignani Filippo
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 02:11:00 |
146 |
1 |
Ferroni Lorenzo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 02:11:26 |
147 |
2 |
Vettorel Marco
| 2001 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 02:11:52 |
148 |
- |
Galli Niccolo
| 2002 | Team Interregionale |
+ 02:12:07 |
149 |
3 |
Laino Edoardo
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 02:12:28 |
150 |
3 |
Pezzo Rosola Kevin
| 2002 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 02:15:18 |
151 |
1 |
Bosini Diego
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 02:15:47 |
152 |
1 |
Bonillo Iker
| 2003 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 02:16:48 |
153 |
2 |
Rosa Tommaso
| 2000 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 02:17:16 |
154 |
4 |
Pinazzi Mattia
| 2001 | Team Interregionale |
+ 02:17:50 |
155 |
1 |
Molano Brayan
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:23:09 |