Vuelta a España: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 5 02:35:46
2 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 + 03
3 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03
4 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 03
5 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 03
6 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 03
7 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 08
8 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 13
9 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 13
10 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15
11 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 20
12 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 20
13 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 20
14 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 20
15 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
16 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 25
17 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 26
18 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 28
19 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 28
20 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 28
21 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 28
22 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 28
23 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 31
24 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31
25 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 31
26 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 32
27 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 32
28 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 32
29 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 32
30 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 32
31 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 32
32 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 32
33 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 36
34 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 37
35 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 37
36 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 39
37 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 41
38 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 44
39 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 44
40 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 46
41 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 46
42 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 47
43 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 47
44 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 47
45 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 47
46 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 47
47 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 47
48 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 47
49 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 47
50 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 47
51 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 55
52 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 55
53 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 55
54 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 55
55 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 57
56 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 59
57 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 59
58 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 01:01
59 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:01
60 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:03
61 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:03
62 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 01:03
63 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:07
64 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:09
65 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:16
66 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 01:17
67 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:17
68 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 01:21
69 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 01:23
70 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 01:23
71 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:26
72 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:26
73 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:31
74 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:32
75 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 01:35
76 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:45
77 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:47
78 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:47
79 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:56
80 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 02:15
81 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:15
82 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 02:17
83 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:21
84 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:29
85 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:45
86 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:21
87 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 03:37
88 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 03:38
89 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 03:38
90 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 03:38
91 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:43
92 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:48
93 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 03:52
94 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 03:52
95 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 03:52
96 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 03:52
97 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 03:55
98 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 03:59
99 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 04:05
100 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04:05
101 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 04:08
102 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 04:11
103 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04:14
104 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 04:14
105 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 04:14
106 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 04:14
107 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 04:14
108 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 04:14
109 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:19
110 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:19
111 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:19
112 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 04:23
113 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 04:27
114 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 04:28
115 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:31
116 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 04:35
117 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 04:35
118 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04:35
119 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 04:35
120 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 04:41
121 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 04:47
122 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:50
123 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:53
124 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:53
125 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 04:56
126 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 04:58
127 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 04:59
128 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:01
129 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 05:07
130 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 05:09
131 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 05:29
132 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 05:35
133 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05:37
134 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 05:38
135 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 05:51
136 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 05:51
137 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 05:53
138 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 05:55
139 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 06:46
140 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 07:02
141 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 07:16
142 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 07:16
143 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:20
144 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 07:31
145 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 07:35
146 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 07:37
147 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 07:55
148 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 07:58
149 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 08:02
150 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 08:48
151 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08:48
152 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 09:04
153 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 09:06
154 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 09:17
155 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 09:21
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 24:21:52
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:12
3 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:55
4 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 06:21
5 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:06
6 1 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:27
7 1 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 07:27
8 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 07:59
9 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 09:04
10 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 10:03
11 1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 10:16
12 1 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 10:50
13 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:22
14 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 14:10
15 2 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 16:21
16 1 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 16:28
17 1 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 18:52
18 2 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 19:22
19 1 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 20:15
20 1 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 20:24
21 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 21:47
22 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 25:42
23 3 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 26:18
24 1 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 27:22
25 2 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 27:59
26 2 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 28:08
27 2 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 30:11
28 2 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 31:23
29 5 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 31:48
30 1 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 33:14
31 2 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 35:41
32 1 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 36:54
33 4 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 38:48
34 2 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 38:50
35 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 38:55
36 4 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 39:16
37 1 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 41:15
38 4 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 41:15
39 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 41:26
40 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 43:21
41 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 48:15
42 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 50:49
43 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 52:08
44 2 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 54:21
45 1 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 55:14
46 1 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 55:30
47 2 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 55:57
48 2 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 57:02
49 3 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 58:38
50 3 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 59:03
51 3 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 59:21
52 3 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 59:47
53 4 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 59:55
54 3 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:00:05
55 2 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:01:40
56 2 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:03:03
57 2 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:03:25
58 2 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:03:28
59 2 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 01:04:47
60 2 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:05:17
61 2 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:06:02
62 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:06:08
63 3 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:06:11
64 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:07:53
65 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:10:07
66 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:10:17
67 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:11:56
68 4 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:12:27
69 1 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:12:37
70 1 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 01:13:42
71 3 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:14:33
72 3 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 01:16:23
73 3 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 01:16:28
74 3 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:16:30
75 2 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 01:16:39
76 4 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:17:43
77 6 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 01:18:03
78 3 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 01:18:12
79 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:20:05
80 5 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:20:25
81 7 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 01:20:26
82 5 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:21:10
83 2 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:21:53
84 6 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:22:43
85 3 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:22:47
86 3 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 01:23:11
87 4 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:23:20
88 6 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 01:23:34
89 5 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:23:36
90 12 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 01:24:03
91 5 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:25:07
92 4 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 01:25:16
93 9 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 01:26:57
94 1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:27:33
95 3 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:28:05
96 1 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:28:25
97 2 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:28:35
98 1 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:28:46
99 1 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 01:29:12
100 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:30:16
101 2 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:33:01
102 1 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:34:25
103 1 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 01:34:38
104 2 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 01:35:30
105 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:36:09
106 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:40:46
107 1 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:42:15
108 3 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:42:42
109 1 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 01:44:00
110 2 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 01:44:39
111 4 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:45:37
112 2 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 01:45:45
113 4 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 01:46:16
114 3 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 01:46:20
115 2 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:46:31
116 1 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 01:49:21
117 1 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:50:17
118 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 01:50:41
119 7 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:52:05
120 1 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:52:32
121 2 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:53:01
122 1 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 01:54:13
123 1 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 01:54:18
124 4 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:54:51
125 3 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:55:09
126 4 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:55:22
127 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:56:44
128 3 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:57:07
129 2 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:58:27
130 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:58:42
131 1 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:58:52
132 2 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:59:20
133 2 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 02:02:07
134 2 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02:02:39
135 2 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:03:19
136 1 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:03:31
137 8 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:03:33
138 3 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 02:07:19
139 5 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:07:44
140 3 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:09:29
141 3 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:09:34
142 3 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:09:48
143 6 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:09:56
144 4 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:10:10
145 3 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:11:00
146 1 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 02:11:26
147 2 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 02:11:52
148 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 02:12:07
149 3 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 02:12:28
150 3 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:15:18
151 1 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 02:15:47
152 1 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:16:48
153 2 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 02:17:16
154 4 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 02:17:50
155 1 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 02:23:09
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 93
2 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 84
3 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 80
4 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 71
5 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 63
6 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy 56
7 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera 53
8 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 51
9 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 51
10 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 47
11 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 35
12 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka 31
13 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 29
14 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus 26
15 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 25
16 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 25
17 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon 25
18 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 24
19 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
20 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 23
21 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 23
22 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan 22
23 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 21
24 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 20
25 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy 20
26 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 18
27 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team 18
28 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team 16
29 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus 16
30 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 16
31 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 14
32 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 14
33 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 14
34 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 14
35 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 13
36 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 12
37 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
38 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
39 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 10
40 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy 10
41 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 9
42 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa 8
43 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 8
44 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 7
45 Poole Max Development Team DSM 7
46 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime 7
47 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 7
48 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 6
49 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 6
50 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 6
51 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
52 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 6
53 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera 5
54 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 5
55 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD 5
56 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa 5
57 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale 3
58 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
59 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
60 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
61 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
62 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1
63 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 61
2 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 46
3 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM 46
4 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 45
5 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 34
6 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 32
7 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
8 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25
9 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 24
10 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 20
11 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 19
12 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 16
13 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 16
14 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 15
15 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera 15
16 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 13
17 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 12
18 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 11
19 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 11
20 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 11
21 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 9
22 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera 9
23 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD 9
24 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 8
25 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 7
26 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 6
27 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 6
28 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 6
29 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 6
30 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 6
31 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 6
32 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 6
33 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 6
34 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 5
35 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team 5
36 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 5
37 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon 5
38 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 3
39 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3
40 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3
41 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 2
42 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 2
43 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 2
44 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 2
45 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy 1
46 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
Pos Team Time
1 Groupama-FDJ Conti 73:27:51
2 EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 13:45
3 Development Team DSM + 14:40
4 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 44:04
5 Hagens Berman Axeon + 46:23
6 Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07:40
7 Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:08:58
8 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:31:33
9 Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:32:24
10 Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:35:00
11 Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:52:12
12 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:52:25
13 Israel Cycling Academy + 01:57:28
14 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:58:35
15 Biesse-Carrera + 02:00:58
16 Team Interregionale + 02:24:35
17 Team Qhubeka + 02:26:45
18 Team Colpack Ballan + 02:38:37
19 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02:44:30
20 Laboral Kutxa + 02:44:51
21 In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 02:56:15
22 Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:56:26
23 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:04:46
24 G.C.Sissio Team + 03:15:30
25 Zappi Racing Team + 03:17:59
26 Amsterdam Racing Academy + 03:28:11
27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:33:59
28 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:44:09
29 Carnovali-Rime + 03:45:50
30 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:52:04
31 Rostese Giant ASD + 03:54:58
32 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:07:23
33 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 04:38:26

Information