2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 5 03:05:24
2 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 + 01:16
3 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:45
4 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:51
5 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 02:52
6 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:57
7 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:02
8 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:12
9 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 03:24
10 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 03:41
11 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 03:42
12 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 04:07
13 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 04:37
14 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 04:50
15 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 04:56
16 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 04:56
17 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:22
18 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05:32
19 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 05:35
20 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 05:45
21 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:24
22 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 06:42
23 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 06:48
24 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 07:01
25 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 07:09
26 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 07:15
27 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 07:15
28 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:51
29 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 07:56
30 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 07:56
31 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 08:08
32 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 08:14
33 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:31
34 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 08:33
35 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 08:36
36 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 08:38
37 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 08:47
38 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 08:55
39 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 09:21
40 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 10:14
41 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 10:35
42 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11:29
43 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 11:29
44 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 11:47
45 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 12:02
46 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 12:02
47 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 13:35
48 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 13:44
49 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 14:08
50 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:08
51 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 14:26
52 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 14:47
53 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 15:33
54 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 15:52
55 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 16:05
56 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 17:11
57 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 17:16
58 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:23
59 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 19:14
60 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 19:26
61 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20:12
62 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 20:12
63 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 20:35
64 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 21:04
65 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 21:04
66 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 22:57
67 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 23:41
68 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23:51
69 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 23:51
70 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 25:11
71 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 25:11
72 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 25:11
73 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 25:11
74 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 25:11
75 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 25:11
76 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 25:11
77 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 25:11
78 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 25:11
79 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 25:11
80 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 25:11
81 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 25:11
82 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 25:11
83 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 25:11
84 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 25:11
85 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 25:11
86 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 25:11
87 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 25:11
88 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 25:11
89 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 25:11
90 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 25:39
91 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 25:49
92 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 26:13
93 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 26:19
94 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 26:31
95 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 26:43
96 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 26:43
97 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 26:51
98 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 28:21
99 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 28:21
100 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 28:21
101 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 28:21
102 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 28:21
103 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 28:21
104 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 28:21
105 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 28:27
106 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 28:34
107 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 28:52
108 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:58
109 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:58
110 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 28:58
111 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 29:09
112 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29:33
113 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 29:38
114 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 29:43
115 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 29:43
116 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 29:43
117 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 29:43
118 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 29:43
119 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 29:46
120 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 29:46
121 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 30:08
122 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 30:09
123 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30:09
124 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 30:09
125 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 30:11
126 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 30:11
127 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 30:13
128 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 30:47
129 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 30:47
130 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 31:03
131 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 31:03
132 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 31:03
133 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 31:09
134 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 31:22
135 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 31:33
136 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:50
137 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:50
138 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 32:14
139 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 32:14
140 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 32:14
141 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 32:25
142 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 32:26
143 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 32:26
144 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 32:26
145 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 32:32
146 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 32:34
147 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 32:38
148 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 32:38
149 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 32:39
150 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 33:14
151 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 33:23
152 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 33:34
153 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 33:47
154 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 33:55
155 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 33:57
DNF Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 21:45:03
2 1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:55
3 4 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:30
4 1 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 06:38
5 1 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:38
6 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 08:02
7 2 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:17
8 3 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 08:30
9 1 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 09:35
10 2 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 10:34
11 1 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 11:22
12 10 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 11:29
13 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:59
14 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 14:18
15 6 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 16:44
16 7 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 16:47
17 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 16:56
18 3 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 19:52
19 3 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 20:26
20 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21:03
21 1 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 22:22
22 3 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 23:07
23 1 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 24:06
24 3 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 25:35
25 7 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 26:07
26 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 26:34
27 1 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 28:06
28 1 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 28:24
29 3 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 30:22
30 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 32:06
31 7 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 34:05
32 2 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 34:24
33 3 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 36:12
34 6 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 38:04
35 11 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 38:57
36 1 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 39:16
37 7 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 39:20
38 13 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 39:47
39 8 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 40:42
40 3 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 43:40
41 7 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 48:31
42 9 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 50:45
43 8 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 51:54
44 6 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 52:25
45 21 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 52:55
46 8 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 54:27
47 2 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 55:10
48 6 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 55:43
49 10 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 56:14
50 19 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 57:33
51 6 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 58:53
52 1 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 58:54
53 6 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 59:22
54 6 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 59:52
55 13 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 59:55
56 17 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 59:56
57 16 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:01:01
58 13 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:02:15
59 22 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:02:32
60 26 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:03:31
61 6 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 01:04:51
62 11 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:06:02
63 11 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:06:10
64 12 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:08:12
65 2 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:10:23
66 4 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:10:33
67 9 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 01:11:14
68 16 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:12:51
69 5 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 01:12:58
70 6 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:13:03
71 10 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 01:13:24
72 5 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:13:31
73 17 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 01:13:50
74 17 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 01:13:58
75 10 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 01:14:16
76 26 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 01:15:14
77 7 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:15:18
78 1 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 01:15:49
79 7 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:16:10
80 1 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:17:47
81 10 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:18:42
82 4 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 01:18:46
83 6 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 01:19:03
84 17 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 01:20:58
85 12 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:21:00
86 31 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:21:09
87 12 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:22:10
88 1 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:23:09
89 7 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 01:23:19
90 10 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:23:26
91 3 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:23:58
92 13 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:24:15
93 1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:24:31
94 9 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:24:31
95 12 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:24:45
96 8 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 01:24:56
97 7 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:28:41
98 2 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 01:28:52
99 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:29:17
100 5 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:30:47
101 8 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:30:57
102 10 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 01:31:24
103 5 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:33:44
104 1 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 01:35:02
105 1 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:35:56
106 1 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:37:30
107 3 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:37:36
108 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:39:10
109 9 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 01:39:24
110 15 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 01:40:28
111 5 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:42:42
112 1 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 01:44:39
113 4 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:45:47
114 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 01:45:51
115 1 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 01:46:25
116 7 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:47:06
117 6 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 01:47:10
118 3 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 01:47:52
119 15 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:47:57
120 2 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:48:34
121 1 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 01:49:25
122 7 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:49:39
123 4 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:49:50
124 2 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 01:51:10
125 4 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:52:41
126 1 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:52:48
127 1 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:52:57
128 3 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:54:40
129 3 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:55:15
130 6 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:55:18
131 12 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:58:13
132 4 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:58:29
133 3 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:58:47
134 2 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:58:52
135 2 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 01:58:56
136 3 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:59:23
137 4 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:00:57
138 3 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:01:49
139 8 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:02:03
140 1 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:03:38
141 4 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 02:03:59
142 2 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:04:05
143 5 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:04:39
144 2 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:04:59
145 1 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 02:05:39
146 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 02:05:54
147 3 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 02:07:54
148 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 02:08:23
149 2 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:08:30
150 1 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 02:10:51
151 1 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:12:14
152 3 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 02:12:15
153 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:14:55
154 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 02:15:06
155 1 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 02:16:44
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 84
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 65
3 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy 56
4 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 55
5 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 50
6 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 47
7 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 43
8 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 35
9 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera 35
10 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka 31
11 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
12 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 26
13 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus 26
14 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 25
15 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 25
16 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon 25
17 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
18 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 23
19 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan 22
20 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 21
21 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 20
22 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa 18
23 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 18
24 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team 16
25 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus 16
26 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 16
27 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 14
28 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 14
29 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13
30 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 13
31 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 13
32 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 12
33 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
34 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
35 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 10
36 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10
37 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy 10
38 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy 10
39 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 8
40 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 8
41 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 7
42 Poole Max Development Team DSM 7
43 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime 7
44 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 6
45 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 6
46 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 6
47 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 6
48 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 6
49 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera 5
50 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 5
51 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa 5
52 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team 5
53 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale 3
54 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
55 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
56 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
57 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
58 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1
59 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 61
2 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 45
3 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 45
4 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM 41
5 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 32
6 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 29
7 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
8 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25
9 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 24
10 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 20
11 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 19
12 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 16
13 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 16
14 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 15
15 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera 15
16 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 13
17 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 12
18 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 11
19 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team 9
20 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD 9
21 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 8
22 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 8
23 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera 8
24 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 8
25 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 7
26 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 7
27 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 6
28 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 6
29 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 6
30 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 6
31 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 6
32 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 6
33 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 6
34 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 5
35 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon 5
36 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 5
37 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 3
38 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3
39 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 2
40 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa 1
41 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
Pos Team Time
1 Groupama-FDJ Conti 65:40:02
2 EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:52
3 Development Team DSM + 13:10
4 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 41:55
5 Hagens Berman Axeon + 43:01
6 Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:06:33
7 Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:07:56
8 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:23:47
9 Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:27:17
10 Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:30:19
11 Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:50:16
12 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:51:13
13 Israel Cycling Academy + 01:51:39
14 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:54:30
15 Biesse-Carrera + 01:59:40
16 Team Interregionale + 02:19:00
17 Team Qhubeka + 02:23:54
18 Team Colpack Ballan + 02:32:37
19 Laboral Kutxa + 02:36:21
20 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 02:39:43
21 Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 02:45:49
22 In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 02:51:57
23 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 03:02:56
24 G.C.Sissio Team + 03:13:54
25 Zappi Racing Team + 03:15:14
26 Amsterdam Racing Academy + 03:23:36
27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:30:22
28 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:33:38
29 Carnovali-Rime + 03:39:24
30 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:43:52
31 Rostese Giant ASD + 03:45:48
32 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:00:03
33 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 04:25:37

Information