Giro Ciclistico d'Italia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 5 03:25:24
2 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 1 + 00
3 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 00
4 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 03
5 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 10
6 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 29
7 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 29
8 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 29
9 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29
10 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
11 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 29
12 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 29
13 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 29
14 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 29
15 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 29
16 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 29
17 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 29
18 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 29
19 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 29
20 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 29
21 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 29
22 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 29
23 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 29
24 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 29
25 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 29
26 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29
27 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 29
28 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 29
29 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 29
30 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 29
31 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 29
32 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 29
33 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 29
34 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 29
35 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 29
36 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 29
37 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 29
38 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 29
39 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon + 29
40 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 29
41 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29
42 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 29
43 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 29
44 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 29
45 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 29
46 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 29
47 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 29
48 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 29
49 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 29
50 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 29
51 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 29
52 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 29
53 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 29
54 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 29
55 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 29
56 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 29
57 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 39
58 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 49
59 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:09
60 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 02:44
61 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:02
62 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 03:02
63 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 03:02
64 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:14
65 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 04:18
66 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 07:01
67 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 09:27
68 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 09:27
69 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 09:27
70 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 09:27
71 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 09:27
72 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 09:29
73 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 09:39
74 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 12:15
75 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:30
76 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:30
77 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 12:30
78 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 12:30
79 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 12:30
80 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 13:36
81 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 15:39
82 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 15:44
83 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:44
84 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:44
85 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:44
86 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 15:44
87 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:44
88 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 15:44
89 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 15:44
90 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:44
91 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 15:44
92 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 15:44
93 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 15:44
94 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 15:44
95 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:44
96 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:44
97 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 15:44
98 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:44
99 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:44
100 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 15:44
101 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 15:44
102 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 15:44
103 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15:44
104 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 15:44
105 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:44
106 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 15:44
107 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 15:44
108 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 15:44
109 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:44
110 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15:44
111 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 15:44
112 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15:44
113 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 15:44
114 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:44
115 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 15:44
116 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 15:44
117 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 15:44
118 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 15:44
119 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:44
120 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 15:44
121 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15:44
122 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 15:44
123 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 15:44
124 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 15:44
125 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 15:44
126 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15:44
127 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 15:44
128 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 15:44
129 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 15:44
130 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 15:44
131 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 15:44
132 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 15:44
133 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 15:58
134 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16:02
135 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 16:02
136 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 16:02
137 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 16:02
138 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 16:02
139 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 16:02
140 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 16:05
141 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 16:05
142 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 16:07
143 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 16:09
144 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 16:09
145 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 16:09
146 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 16:09
147 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 16:09
148 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16:09
149 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 16:09
150 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 16:09
151 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 16:09
152 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 16:09
153 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 16:09
154 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 16:09
155 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 16:09
156 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 18:05
DNS Azparren Enekoitz Laboral Kutxa
DNS Bruttomesso Alberto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team
DNF Ambrosini Matteo Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Guerra Andrea Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 18:36:48
2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:44
3 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:56
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06:48
5 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 06:48
6 1 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 07:11
7 1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:11
8 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 07:30
9 1 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:56
10 1 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 08:28
11 1 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 08:29
12 1 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 09:18
13 2 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:26
14 2 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 10:27
15 5 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 14:35
16 3 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 14:44
17 4 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 15:10
18 4 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:23
19 5 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 15:23
20 5 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15:23
21 6 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 16:11
22 6 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 16:18
23 7 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 16:41
24 7 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 16:43
25 7 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 22:26
26 9 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 22:37
27 13 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 22:51
28 10 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 23:42
29 8 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 24:00
30 10 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 26:10
31 5 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 27:28
32 15 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 27:51
33 4 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 28:25
34 16 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 28:37
35 9 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 29:06
36 9 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 29:42
37 14 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 30:38
38 9 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 31:24
39 11 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 32:00
40 6 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 32:41
41 11 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 32:49
42 11 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 33:23
43 10 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 34:29
44 13 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 35:10
45 15 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 36:33
46 12 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 36:58
47 15 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 37:02
48 15 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 37:14
49 10 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 37:49
50 14 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 38:05
51 14 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 39:20
52 16 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 41:17
53 12 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 42:31
54 12 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 42:31
55 12 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 42:31
56 2 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 43:07
57 15 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 45:40
58 3 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 45:44
59 11 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 47:03
60 11 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 47:10
61 3 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 47:54
62 14 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 48:13
63 8 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 50:17
64 8 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 50:38
65 7 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 50:48
66 7 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 50:50
67 12 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 51:11
68 15 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 51:17
69 18 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 52:33
70 18 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 52:58
71 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 53:19
72 9 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 53:50
73 17 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 54:08
74 8 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 54:35
75 17 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 54:50
76 17 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 54:50
77 17 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 54:59
78 17 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 55:06
79 17 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 55:27
80 13 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 56:31
81 17 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 57:27
82 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 57:49
83 18 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 57:53
84 13 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 58:19
85 15 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 58:24
86 16 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 59:13
87 19 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:00:49
88 19 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 01:00:56
89 16 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 01:01:19
90 13 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:01:49
91 17 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:02:07
92 17 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:02:11
93 15 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:02:26
94 17 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:02:58
95 9 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:03:29
96 16 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 01:06:32
97 18 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:06:54
98 14 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 01:06:57
99 14 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:06:57
100 11 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 01:10:01
101 10 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 01:10:05
102 7 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 01:10:09
103 4 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 01:12:42
104 10 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:12:58
105 5 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:12:58
106 3 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:14:30
107 3 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:15:10
108 3 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:15:48
109 24 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:16:12
110 2 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:16:36
111 1 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 01:17:35
112 12 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 01:18:23
113 1 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 01:18:32
114 1 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 01:18:34
115 1 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 01:20:30
116 1 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 01:20:55
117 31 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:20:58
118 1 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:22:27
119 1 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:22:32
120 1 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 01:22:33
121 1 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:22:58
122 1 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 01:22:58
123 2 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:24:46
124 2 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:25:30
125 2 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 01:26:03
126 3 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:26:16
127 1 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:26:30
128 2 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:27:14
129 2 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:27:19
130 2 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:28:24
131 3 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:29:10
132 3 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:29:17
133 4 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:29:42
134 2 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:29:44
135 3 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:30:45
136 3 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:32:28
137 4 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 01:33:26
138 4 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:33:33
139 5 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:34:56
140 3 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:35:06
141 4 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:35:21
142 4 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:35:25
143 4 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:35:53
144 5 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:36:16
145 5 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 01:36:39
146 5 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 01:37:58
147 5 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:38:11
148 6 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 01:39:00
149 7 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 01:40:19
150 7 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:42:24
151 7 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:44:38
152 7 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:44:56
153 8 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:45:08
154 6 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:45:19
155 7 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:45:23
156 7 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 01:45:48
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan 18
0 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 8
0 Bruttomesso Alberto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 50
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 75
2 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy 56
3 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 55
4 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 50
5 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 47
6 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 43
7 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 40
8 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 35
9 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera 35
10 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka 31
11 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 28
12 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus 26
13 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 25
14 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 25
15 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon 25
16 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
17 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan 22
18 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 21
19 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 19
20 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa 18
21 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 18
22 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team 16
23 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus 16
24 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 16
25 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 14
26 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 14
27 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13
28 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 13
29 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 13
30 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
31 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
32 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10
33 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy 10
34 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy 10
35 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 9
36 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 8
37 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 8
38 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 8
39 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 7
40 Poole Max Development Team DSM 7
41 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime 7
42 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 6
43 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 6
44 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 6
45 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 6
46 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 5
47 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa 5
48 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team 5
49 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 4
50 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale 3
51 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera 2
52 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
53 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
54 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
55 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1
56 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
57 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 44
2 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM 41
3 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 32
4 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 32
5 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 29
6 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 25
7 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25
8 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 23
9 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team 19
10 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17
11 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 16
12 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 15
13 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 13
14 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 12
15 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 11
16 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera 9
17 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD 9
18 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 8
19 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 8
20 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera 8
21 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 7
22 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD 7
23 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 6
24 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 6
25 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 6
26 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD 6
27 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 6
28 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team 6
29 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 6
30 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 5
31 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 5
32 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 5
33 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon 5
34 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 5
35 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan 3
36 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 3
37 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team 2
38 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa 1
39 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
Pos Team Time
1 Groupama-FDJ Conti 56:10:17
2 Development Team DSM + 09:32
3 EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 12:38
4 Hagens Berman Axeon + 32:16
5 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 38:15
6 Bingoal-WB Development Team + 46:57
7 Lotto Soudal U23 + 47:38
8 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 54:26
9 Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:01:02
10 Israel Cycling Academy + 01:07:45
11 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:12:01
12 Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:23:03
13 Biesse-Carrera + 01:24:03
14 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:30:44
15 Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:32:19
16 Team Qhubeka + 01:34:03
17 Team Interregionale + 01:34:51
18 Team Colpack Ballan + 01:40:25
19 Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:46:08
20 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:49:48
21 Laboral Kutxa + 02:05:14
22 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 02:06:53
23 In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 02:09:06
24 Carnovali-Rime + 02:34:36
25 Amsterdam Racing Academy + 02:38:00
26 G.C.Sissio Team + 02:39:23
27 Zappi Racing Team + 02:40:28
28 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:41:22
29 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 02:41:52
30 Rostese Giant ASD + 02:50:07
31 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 03:01:21
32 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 03:08:44
33 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 03:23:37

Information