1 |
- |
Hayter Leo
| 2001 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
18:36:48 |
2 |
- |
Grégoire Romain
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 05:44 |
3 |
- |
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 05:56 |
4 |
- |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 06:48 |
5 |
- |
Lecerf William Junior
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 06:48 |
6 |
1 |
Wilksch Hannes
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 07:11 |
7 |
1 |
Martinez Lenny
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 07:11 |
8 |
- |
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 07:30 |
9 |
1 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 07:56 |
10 |
1 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 08:28 |
11 |
1 |
Tercero Fernando
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 08:29 |
12 |
1 |
Piganzoli Davide
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 09:18 |
13 |
2 |
Kelemen Petr
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:26 |
14 |
2 |
Abreha Negasi Haylu
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 10:27 |
15 |
5 |
Meris Sergio
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 14:35 |
16 |
3 |
Poole Max
| 2003 | Development Team DSM |
+ 14:44 |
17 |
4 |
Raccani Simone
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 15:10 |
18 |
4 |
Ginestra Lorenzo
| 2000 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 15:23 |
19 |
5 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 15:23 |
20 |
5 |
Geßner Jakob
| 2000 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 15:23 |
21 |
6 |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 16:11 |
22 |
6 |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 16:18 |
23 |
7 |
Kulset Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 16:41 |
24 |
7 |
Dalby Simon
| 2003 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 16:43 |
25 |
7 |
Germani Lorenzo
| 2002 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 22:26 |
26 |
9 |
Camprubí Marcel
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 22:37 |
27 |
13 |
Clynhens Toon
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 22:51 |
28 |
10 |
Berasategi Xabier
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 23:42 |
29 |
8 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 24:00 |
30 |
10 |
Voogt Niek
| 2001 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 26:10 |
31 |
5 |
Rafferty Darren
| 2003 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 27:28 |
32 |
15 |
Riccitello Matthew
| 2002 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 27:51 |
33 |
4 |
Toneatti Davide
| 2001 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 28:25 |
34 |
16 |
Pinzon Edgar Andres
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 28:37 |
35 |
9 |
Galimberti Lorenzo
| 2001 | Team Interregionale |
+ 29:06 |
36 |
9 |
Vinokurov Nicolas
| 2002 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 29:42 |
37 |
14 |
Van Hautegem Leander
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 30:38 |
38 |
9 |
De Cassan Davide
| 2002 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 31:24 |
39 |
11 |
Bortoluzzi Giovanni
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 32:00 |
40 |
6 |
Henneberg Magnus
| 2000 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 32:41 |
41 |
11 |
Watson Sam
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 32:49 |
42 |
11 |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 33:23 |
43 |
10 |
Cretti Luca
| 2001 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 34:29 |
44 |
13 |
Nessler Martin
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 35:10 |
45 |
15 |
Buratti Nicolo
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 36:33 |
46 |
12 |
Lopez Juan Carlos
| 2001 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 36:58 |
47 |
15 |
Calzoni Walter
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 37:02 |
48 |
15 |
Lambrecht Michiel
| 2003 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 37:14 |
49 |
10 |
Romeo Ivan
| 2003 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 37:49 |
50 |
14 |
Cantoni Andrea
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 38:05 |
51 |
14 |
Flynn Sean
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 39:20 |
52 |
16 |
Keup Pierre-Pascal
| 2001 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 41:17 |
53 |
12 |
Favretto Carlo
| 2001 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 42:31 |
54 |
12 |
Galimberti Francesco
| 2001 | Team Interregionale |
+ 42:31 |
55 |
12 |
Villa Giacomo
| 2002 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 42:31 |
56 |
2 |
Elipanni Lorenzo
| 2000 | Team Interregionale |
+ 43:07 |
57 |
15 |
Zerai Nahom
| 2002 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 45:40 |
58 |
3 |
Milesi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 45:44 |
59 |
11 |
Lightfoot Owen
| 2003 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 47:03 |
60 |
11 |
Garzi Fabio
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 47:10 |
61 |
3 |
Raisberg Nadav
| 2001 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 47:54 |
62 |
14 |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 48:13 |
63 |
8 |
Mancipe Andrés
| 2002 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 50:17 |
64 |
8 |
Goldstein Edo
| 2000 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 50:38 |
65 |
7 |
De Carlo Giovanni
| 2000 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 50:48 |
66 |
7 |
Gómez Germán Dario
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 50:50 |
67 |
12 |
Busatto Francesco
| 2002 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 51:11 |
68 |
15 |
Orins Robin
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 51:17 |
69 |
18 |
Marcellusi Martin
| 2000 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 52:33 |
70 |
18 |
Carpene Samuele
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 52:58 |
71 |
- |
Marabini Nicolo
| 2000 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 53:19 |
72 |
9 |
Debiasi Andrea
| 2001 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 53:50 |
73 |
17 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT |
+ 54:08 |
74 |
8 |
Van De Wynkele Lorenz
| 2001 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 54:35 |
75 |
17 |
Dapporto Davide
| 2001 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 54:50 |
76 |
17 |
Vidts Obie
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 54:50 |
77 |
17 |
Mintegi Iker
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 54:59 |
78 |
17 |
Mackellar Alastair
| 2002 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 55:06 |
79 |
17 |
De Pretto Davide
| 2002 | Zalf Euromobil Fior |
+ 55:27 |
80 |
13 |
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 56:31 |
81 |
17 |
Miholjevic Fran
| 2002 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 57:27 |
82 |
- |
Parisini Nicolò
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 57:49 |
83 |
18 |
Sander Hansen Marcus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 57:53 |
84 |
13 |
Weiss Fabian
| 2002 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 58:19 |
85 |
15 |
Baudin Alex
| 2001 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 58:24 |
86 |
16 |
Piras Andrea
| 2002 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 59:13 |
87 |
19 |
Ansaloni Emanuele
| 2000 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:00:49 |
88 |
19 |
Parashchak Yaroslav
| 2000 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:00:56 |
89 |
16 |
Foldager Anders
| 2001 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 01:01:19 |
90 |
13 |
Debruyne Ramses
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:01:49 |
91 |
17 |
De Angeli Marco
| 2002 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:02:07 |
92 |
17 |
Tsarenko Kyrylo
| 2000 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:02:11 |
93 |
15 |
Van Hemelen Vincent
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:02:26 |
94 |
17 |
Petrelli Gabriele
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
+ 01:02:58 |
95 |
9 |
Segaert Alec
| 2003 | Lotto Soudal DT |
+ 01:03:29 |
96 |
16 |
Bagatin Christian
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:06:32 |
97 |
18 |
Vanni Michael
| 2003 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:06:54 |
98 |
14 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 01:06:57 |
99 |
14 |
Mouris Wessel
| 2002 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 01:06:57 |
100 |
11 |
Bonelli Alessio
| 2001 | Biesse-Carrera |
+ 01:10:01 |
101 |
10 |
Zubeldia Unai
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:10:05 |
102 |
7 |
Granger Ben
| 2000 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:10:09 |
103 |
4 |
Di Bernardo Nicolo
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:12:42 |
104 |
10 |
Ghigino Valter
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 01:12:58 |
105 |
5 |
Pinarello Alessandro
| 2003 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:12:58 |
106 |
3 |
Andersen Kasper
| 2002 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 01:14:30 |
107 |
3 |
Tarlton Alexander
| 2000 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 01:15:10 |
108 |
3 |
Agostini Nicholas
| 2000 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 01:15:48 |
109 |
24 |
Persico Davide
| 2001 | Team Colpack Ballan |
+ 01:16:12 |
110 |
2 |
Pellizzari Giulio
| 2003 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:16:36 |
111 |
1 |
Kingston Matthew
| 2002 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:17:35 |
112 |
12 |
Lucca Simone
| 2000 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:18:23 |
113 |
1 |
Lasa Ailetz
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:18:32 |
114 |
1 |
Cordioli Gianluca
| 2001 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:18:34 |
115 |
1 |
Ferrari Pietro
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 01:20:30 |
116 |
1 |
Candy Nicholas
| 2000 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:20:55 |
117 |
31 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 01:20:58 |
118 |
1 |
Charrin Aloïs
| 2000 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:22:27 |
119 |
1 |
Perani Riccardo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:22:32 |
120 |
1 |
Pickrell Riley
| 2001 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:22:33 |
121 |
1 |
Venturini Alessandro
| 2001 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:22:58 |
122 |
1 |
Epis Giosue
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:22:58 |
123 |
2 |
van Belle Bas
| 2000 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 01:24:46 |
124 |
2 |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 01:25:30 |
125 |
2 |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Team Interregionale |
+ 01:26:03 |
126 |
3 |
Paties Montagner Eric
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:26:16 |
127 |
1 |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:26:30 |
128 |
2 |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:27:14 |
129 |
2 |
Pinardi Davide
| 2001 | In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
+ 01:27:19 |
130 |
2 |
Zangerle Emanuel
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:28:24 |
131 |
3 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | Team Qhubeka |
+ 01:29:10 |
132 |
3 |
Palomba Marco
| 2002 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:29:17 |
133 |
4 |
Lührs Leslie
| 2001 | Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
+ 01:29:42 |
134 |
2 |
Deweirdt Siebe
| 2002 | Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:29:44 |
135 |
3 |
Nieri Alessio
| 2001 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:30:45 |
136 |
3 |
Pase Christian Danilo
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:32:28 |
137 |
4 |
Ghirardi Lorenzo
| 2003 | G.C.Sissio Team |
+ 01:33:26 |
138 |
4 |
Magli Lorenzo
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:33:33 |
139 |
5 |
Tedeschi Lorenzo
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:34:56 |
140 |
3 |
Dignani Filippo
| 2002 | Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
+ 01:35:06 |
141 |
4 |
Arzilli Gabriele
| 2002 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:35:21 |
142 |
4 |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 01:35:25 |
143 |
4 |
Gatti Andrea
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:35:53 |
144 |
5 |
Vettorel Marco
| 2001 | U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura |
+ 01:36:16 |
145 |
5 |
Iacomoni Federico
| 2002 | Carnovali-Rime |
+ 01:36:39 |
146 |
5 |
Laino Edoardo
| 2001 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 01:37:58 |
147 |
5 |
Vignato Davide
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:38:11 |
148 |
6 |
Galli Niccolo
| 2002 | Team Interregionale |
+ 01:39:00 |
149 |
7 |
Pinazzi Mattia
| 2001 | Team Interregionale |
+ 01:40:19 |
150 |
7 |
Ferroni Lorenzo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 01:42:24 |
151 |
7 |
Rosner Linus
| 2001 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:44:38 |
152 |
7 |
Bonillo Iker
| 2003 | Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
+ 01:44:56 |
153 |
8 |
Pezzo Rosola Kevin
| 2002 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 01:45:08 |
154 |
6 |
Molano Brayan
| 2003 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:45:19 |
155 |
7 |
Bosini Diego
| 2000 | Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
+ 01:45:23 |
156 |
7 |
Rosa Tommaso
| 2000 | Ciclistica Rostese |
+ 01:45:48 |