Vuelta a España: Startlist | Stage profiles Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 5 05:10:49
2 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 1 + 04:55
3 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:01
4 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:49
5 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:49
6 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:49
7 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 06:31
8 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 06:31
9 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 06:42
10 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06:57
11 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 07:29
12 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 07:29
13 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 07:30
14 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 07:56
15 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:27
16 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 09:28
17 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:28
18 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 10:19
19 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 13:45
20 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 13:45
21 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13:45
22 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 13:45
23 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 13:45
24 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 13:45
25 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 13:45
26 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 13:56
27 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 14:24
28 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 14:24
29 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 14:24
30 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 14:24
31 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 14:24
32 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 14:24
33 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 15:19
34 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:19
35 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 17:30
36 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:27
37 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 19:28
38 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 19:28
39 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 19:28
40 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 21:41
41 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 22:56
42 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 25:54
43 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 25:54
44 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 25:54
45 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 25:54
46 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 25:54
47 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 28:07
48 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 28:07
49 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 28:59
50 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 28:59
51 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 29:00
52 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 31:01
53 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 31:01
54 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 31:01
55 Guerra Andrea Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 31:01
56 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 31:01
57 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 31:01
58 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 31:01
59 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 31:03
60 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 31:03
61 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 31:55
62 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 33:17
63 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 34:06
64 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 34:06
65 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 34:06
66 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 34:06
67 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 34:06
68 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 38:21
69 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 38:21
70 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 38:21
71 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 38:21
72 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 38:21
73 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 38:21
74 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 38:21
75 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 39:52
76 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 39:52
77 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team + 41:24
78 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 41:24
79 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 44:06
80 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 45:18
81 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 46:19
82 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 46:57
83 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 50:18
84 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 50:18
85 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 50:18
86 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 50:18
87 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 50:18
88 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 50:18
89 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 50:18
90 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 50:18
91 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 50:18
92 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 50:18
93 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 50:18
94 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 50:18
95 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 50:18
96 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 50:18
97 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 50:18
98 Ball Alexander Zappi Racing Team + 50:18
99 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 50:18
100 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 50:18
101 Azparren Enekoitz Laboral Kutxa + 50:18
102 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 50:18
103 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 50:18
104 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 50:18
105 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 50:18
106 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 50:18
107 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 50:18
108 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 50:18
109 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 50:18
110 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 50:18
111 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 50:18
112 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 50:18
113 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 50:18
114 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 50:18
115 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 50:18
116 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 50:18
117 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 50:18
118 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 50:18
119 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 50:18
120 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 50:18
121 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 50:18
122 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 56:51
123 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 56:51
124 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 56:54
125 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 57:02
126 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 57:02
127 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 57:02
128 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 57:02
129 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 57:02
130 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 57:02
131 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 57:02
132 Ambrosini Matteo Team Colpack Ballan + 57:02
133 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 57:02
134 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 57:02
135 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 57:02
136 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 57:07
137 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 57:07
138 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 57:07
139 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 01:00:34
140 Bruttomesso Alberto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:00:34
141 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:00:34
142 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:00:34
143 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 01:00:34
144 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:00:34
145 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan + 01:00:34
146 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:00:34
147 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:00:34
148 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:00:34
149 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:00:40
150 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 01:00:40
151 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 01:00:40
152 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:00:45
153 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:00:45
154 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:04:05
155 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:04:05
156 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:04:05
157 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:04:05
158 Cao Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:04:05
159 Furlan Francesco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:04:05
160 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:04:05
161 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 01:04:05
162 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:04:05
163 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:04:05
164 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:04:05
165 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:04:05
166 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:04:05
167 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:04:05
168 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:04:08
DNF Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka
DNF Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM
DNF Guzzo Federico Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Leerkes Bram Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Valerio Damiano Rostese Giant ASD
DNF Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 12:56:16
2 38 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 05:48
3 14 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:56
4 38 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06:48
5 72 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 06:48
6 74 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 06:48
7 55 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 07:30
8 75 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 07:30
9 47 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07:41
10 47 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:56
11 9 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy + 08:28
12 74 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 08:28
13 16 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 08:29
14 19 Piganzoli Davide EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 08:55
15 6 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:26
16 58 Abreha Negasi Haylu Team Qhubeka + 10:27
17 61 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 10:27
18 64 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 11:18
19 4 Camprubi Marcel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 14:44
20 26 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 14:44
21 31 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 14:44
22 43 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 14:44
23 58 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 14:44
24 61 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 14:44
25 44 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse-Carrera + 14:55
26 7 Ginestra Lorenzo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:23
27 7 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:23
28 7 Porta Gabriele Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 15:23
29 12 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15:23
30 54 Dalby Simon Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:23
31 56 Toneatti Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 15:23
32 18 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 16:18
33 60 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 17:50
34 24 Cretti Luca Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 18:29
35 10 Casallas Yeisson Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 20:27
36 9 Lopez Juan Carlos Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 20:27
37 70 Berasategi Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 22:17
38 20 Cantoni Andrea Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 22:40
39 8 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 23:55
40 62 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 26:09
41 55 Voogt Niek Amsterdam Racing Academy + 26:10
42 29 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 26:53
43 12 Galimberti Francesco Team Interregionale + 26:53
44 5 Villa Giacomo Biesse-Carrera + 26:53
45 10 Henneberg Magnus Rostese Giant ASD + 26:53
46 18 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 26:53
47 1 Lightfoot Owen Zappi Racing Team + 29:06
48 27 Galimberti Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 29:06
49 43 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti + 29:58
50 17 Garzi Fabio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 29:58
51 48 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan + 31:56
52 16 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 32:00
53 15 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 32:00
54 11 Guerra Andrea Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 32:00
55 8 Elipanni Lorenzo Team Interregionale + 32:00
56 14 Nessler Martin G.C.Sissio Team + 32:00
57 19 De Carlo Giovanni Carnovali-Rime + 32:00
58 8 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 32:02
59 29 Mancipe Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 32:22
60 45 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 34:16
61 49 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 35:05
62 40 Goldstein Edo Israel Cycling Academy + 35:05
63 39 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 35:05
64 11 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 35:05
65 61 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 39:20
66 57 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 39:20
67 51 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 39:20
68 36 Montoli Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 39:20
69 32 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 39:20
70 35 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 40:48
71 64 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 40:51
72 11 Declerck Jelle Bingoal-WB Development Team + 42:23
73 51 De Angeli Marco In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 43:19
74 20 Zerai Nahom Team Qhubeka + 45:05
75 78 Foldager Anders Biesse-Carrera + 46:10
76 4 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 46:17
77 34 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 46:50
78 19 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 + 47:18
79 38 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 48:32
80 10 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 50:06
81 79 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 51:11
82 77 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 51:17
83 75 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime + 51:17
84 73 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 51:17
85 67 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa + 51:17
86 60 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 51:17
87 60 Orins Robin Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 51:17
88 58 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka + 51:17
89 61 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 51:17
90 51 Muñoz Francisco EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 51:17
91 31 Bonelli Alessio Biesse-Carrera + 51:17
92 21 Carpene Samuele General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 51:17
93 27 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 51:17
94 26 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 51:17
95 22 Mouris Wessel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 51:17
96 17 Mackellar Alastair Israel Cycling Academy + 51:17
97 40 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 51:26
98 6 Sander Hansen Marcus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 54:23
99 53 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 55:31
100 3 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 57:00
101 2 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 57:00
102 2 Pinarello Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 57:00
103 3 Agostini Nicholas U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 57:00
104 5 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 57:16
105 8 Piras Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 57:16
106 6 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 57:16
107 7 Parashchak Yaroslav Carnovali-Rime + 57:16
108 7 Pellizzari Giulio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 57:16
109 7 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon + 57:22
110 59 Granger Ben Zappi Racing Team + 58:01
111 20 Vanni Michael Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:00:18
112 18 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team + 01:01:28
113 5 Cordioli Gianluca G.C.Sissio Team + 01:01:42
114 8 Ball Alexander Zappi Racing Team + 01:01:42
115 8 Ferrari Pietro Rostese Giant ASD + 01:01:42
116 10 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 01:02:58
117 11 Candy Nicholas Zappi Racing Team + 01:02:58
118 11 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:02:58
119 14 Azparren Enekoitz Laboral Kutxa + 01:03:18
120 16 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:03:23
121 21 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:03:43
122 19 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:03:44
123 15 Ghigino Valter Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:04:00
124 29 Epis Giosue Carnovali-Rime + 01:05:52
125 27 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:07:16
126 22 Nieri Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:07:27
127 22 Paties Montagner Eric Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:07:28
128 16 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 01:07:28
129 31 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 01:07:28
130 11 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:08:26
131 10 Parravano Francesco Team Interregionale + 01:08:26
132 7 Krijnsen Jelte Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:09:31
133 6 Van Belle Bas Amsterdam Racing Academy + 01:09:31
134 1 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:10:07
135 4 Pinardi Davide In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team + 01:10:07
136 5 Palomba Marco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:10:07
137 36 Zangerle Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:10:47
138 18 Guasco Mattia Team Qhubeka + 01:11:58
139 5 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan + 01:13:39
140 8 Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens + 01:14:04
141 14 Ambrosini Matteo Team Colpack Ballan + 01:14:12
142 1 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:14:17
143 15 Ghirardi Lorenzo G.C.Sissio Team + 01:14:17
144 13 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:17:05
145 13 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:17:05
146 8 Vettorel Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:17:10
147 7 Pase Christian Danilo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:17:13
148 3 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 01:17:44
149 2 Tedeschi Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:17:44
150 4 Arzilli Gabriele G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:17:44
151 8 Iacomoni Federico Carnovali-Rime + 01:17:44
152 9 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:17:50
153 7 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01:17:55
154 17 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 01:19:10
155 7 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale + 01:19:51
156 7 Galli Niccolo Team Interregionale + 01:19:51
157 7 Bosini Diego Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo + 01:21:15
158 7 Vignato Davide General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:21:15
159 3 Ferroni Lorenzo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:21:15
160 3 Furlan Francesco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:21:15
161 3 Bruttomesso Alberto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01:22:32
162 3 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan + 01:22:42
163 3 Cao Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura + 01:26:13
164 3 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:26:13
165 3 Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:26:13
166 3 Rosa Tommaso Rostese Giant ASD + 01:26:13
167 3 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:26:13
168 4 Molano Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano + 01:26:13
Pos Rider Team Points
0 Bonaldo Kevin Team Qhubeka 13
0 Van Uden Casper Development Team DSM 35
1 Hayter Leo Hagens Berman Axeon 75
2 Bruttomesso Alberto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 50
3 Busatto Francesco General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 35
4 Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan 25
5 Andersen Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon 25
6 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 24
7 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 21
8 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti 18
9 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè 18
10 Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan 18
11 Parisini Nicolo Team Qhubeka 16
12 Magli Lorenzo G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 16
13 Watson Sam Groupama-FDJ Conti 15
14 De Pretto Davide Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 15
15 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus 15
16 Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23 14
17 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13
18 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12
19 Dignani Filippo Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 12
20 Keup Pierre-Pascal Team Lotto-Kern Haus 11
21 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10
22 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy 10
23 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 9
24 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team 9
25 Persico Davide Team Colpack Ballan 9
26 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti 8
27 Cao Marco U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura 8
28 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 7
29 Bagatin Christian Carnovali-Rime 7
30 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 6
31 Hollyman Mason Israel Cycling Academy 6
32 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy 6
33 Zubeldia Unai Laboral Kutxa 5
34 Kingston Matthew Zappi Racing Team 5
35 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM 4
36 Tercero Fernando EOLO-KOMETA U23 4
37 López Martin Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 3
38 Pinazzi Mattia Team Interregionale 3
39 Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 2
40 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
41 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1
42 Favretto Carlo General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
43 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1

Information