1 |
- |
Pidcock Tom
| 1999 | Trinity Racing Team |
19:53:18 |
2 |
- |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 58 |
3 |
- |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:15 |
4 |
- |
Quinn Sean
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:24 |
5 |
- |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:27 |
6 |
- |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:44 |
7 |
- |
Zambanini Edoardo
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:48 |
8 |
- |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 02:11 |
9 |
- |
Conca Filippo
| 1998 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 02:24 |
10 |
- |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 03:09 |
11 |
- |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 03:18 |
12 |
- |
Mulubrhan Henok
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 03:30 |
13 |
- |
Balmer Alexandre
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 03:36 |
14 |
- |
Fancellu Alessandro
| 2000 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 03:40 |
15 |
- |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 03:46 |
16 |
- |
Murguialday Jokin
| 2000 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 03:49 |
17 |
- |
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 03:54 |
18 |
- |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 04:22 |
19 |
- |
Dorigoni Jakob
| 1998 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 04:28 |
20 |
- |
Tiberi Antonio
| 2001 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 04:48 |
21 |
- |
Mignolli Gianluca
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 04:58 |
22 |
- |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 04:59 |
23 |
- |
Murgano Marco
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 06:02 |
24 |
- |
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 06:05 |
25 |
- |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 08:25 |
26 |
- |
Sessa Gerardo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 08:48 |
27 |
- |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 09:41 |
28 |
- |
Peña Jesus David
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 10:54 |
29 |
- |
Gloag Thomas
| 2001 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 12:06 |
30 |
- |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 12:23 |
31 |
- |
Stepanov Andrei
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 12:48 |
32 |
- |
Malaver Brayan Esteban
| 2001 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 14:21 |
33 |
- |
Aposti Leonardo
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 15:53 |
34 |
- |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 17:04 |
35 |
- |
Benedetti Gabriele
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 17:19 |
36 |
- |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 18:12 |
37 |
- |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 18:36 |
38 |
- |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 18:44 |
39 |
- |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 19:04 |
40 |
- |
Ninci Gabriele
| 1998 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 19:16 |
41 |
- |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 19:39 |
42 |
- |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 19:45 |
43 |
- |
Marinozzi Alessandro
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 20:14 |
44 |
- |
Magli Filippo
| 1999 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 21:28 |
45 |
- |
Marouan Omar
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 21:31 |
46 |
- |
Pierantozzi Lucio
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 21:40 |
47 |
- |
Askey Lewis
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 22:24 |
48 |
- |
Fatkullin Valeriy
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 22:24 |
49 |
1 |
Colnaghi Luca
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 23:11 |
50 |
1 |
Zurlo Matteo
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 23:39 |
51 |
1 |
Gazzoli Michele
| 1999 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 24:21 |
52 |
1 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 24:44 |
53 |
2 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 25:10 |
54 |
4 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 25:35 |
55 |
1 |
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 25:39 |
56 |
1 |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 25:39 |
57 |
3 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 26:44 |
58 |
1 |
Carboni Matteo
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 26:53 |
59 |
1 |
Gallo Andrea
| 2001 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 27:06 |
60 |
1 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 27:34 |
61 |
1 |
Healy Ben
| 2000 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 28:26 |
62 |
1 |
Sherstnev Timofei
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 28:58 |
63 |
1 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 29:39 |
64 |
1 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 29:48 |
65 |
1 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 29:49 |
66 |
1 |
Santaromita Alessandro
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 30:07 |
67 |
1 |
Tarozzi Manuele
| 1998 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 30:10 |
68 |
3 |
Baroncini Filippo
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 32:05 |
69 |
3 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 32:21 |
70 |
21 |
Wood Harrison
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 32:22 |
71 |
2 |
Baroni Alessandro
| 2001 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 32:26 |
72 |
2 |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 32:38 |
73 |
1 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 32:47 |
74 |
1 |
Grendene Marco
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 32:47 |
75 |
1 |
Ferri Nicolo
| 1998 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 33:14 |
76 |
1 |
Milan Jonathan
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 35:19 |
77 |
1 |
Stewart Jake
| 1999 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 35:19 |
78 |
1 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 35:24 |
79 |
1 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 35:46 |
80 |
11 |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 35:58 |
81 |
- |
Rubino Samuele
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 36:38 |
82 |
- |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 36:46 |
83 |
- |
Fuentes Fabian Camilo
| 1998 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 37:15 |
84 |
1 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 37:35 |
85 |
1 |
Verre Alessandro
| 2001 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 37:38 |
86 |
- |
Quartucci Lorenzo
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 37:47 |
87 |
- |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 37:47 |
88 |
- |
Brown Connor
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 37:56 |
89 |
- |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 39:03 |
90 |
- |
Camargo Diego
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 39:05 |
91 |
- |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 40:10 |
92 |
- |
Ghirlanda Marco
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 40:13 |
93 |
- |
Belloni Manuel
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 41:06 |
94 |
- |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 41:32 |
95 |
- |
Nencini Tommaso
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 41:53 |
96 |
- |
Motti Alessandro
| 2000 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 41:55 |
97 |
1 |
Garibbo Nicolo
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 42:27 |
98 |
1 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 43:11 |
99 |
1 |
Di Guglielmo Fabio
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 43:46 |
100 |
1 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 44:05 |
101 |
1 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 44:16 |
102 |
1 |
Palma Alessio
| 1999 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 44:20 |
103 |
2 |
Pirro Francesco
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 45:54 |
104 |
2 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 46:11 |
105 |
2 |
Pellizzer Mattia
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 46:39 |
106 |
2 |
Marcellusi Martin
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 46:58 |
107 |
10 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 47:15 |
108 |
1 |
Molini Federico
| 1999 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 47:27 |
109 |
1 |
Zecchin Michael
| 2001 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 48:01 |
110 |
1 |
Petrelli Gabriele
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 48:27 |
111 |
1 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 48:43 |
112 |
1 |
Pesenti Jacopo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 49:22 |
113 |
2 |
Popov Anton
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 51:15 |
114 |
2 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 51:34 |
115 |
1 |
Szöllosi Ferenc
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 52:28 |
116 |
1 |
Viero Marco
| 2000 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 54:44 |
117 |
13 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 55:23 |
118 |
- |
Cantoni Andrea
| 2000 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 56:41 |
119 |
- |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 57:01 |
120 |
- |
Eggenberg Ruben
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 59:14 |
121 |
- |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 59:22 |
122 |
- |
Dekker David
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:00:24 |
123 |
- |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 01:01:17 |
124 |
- |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 01:01:40 |
125 |
- |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 01:02:25 |
126 |
1 |
Raccani Simone
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 01:08:50 |
127 |
1 |
Davy Clément
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 01:09:02 |
128 |
- |
Berzi Andrea
| 2000 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 01:09:51 |
129 |
- |
Visintainer Lorenzo
| 1999 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 01:09:59 |
130 |
- |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 01:19:22 |