1 |
- |
Ropero Alejandro
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
05:47:03 |
2 |
- |
Vandenabeele Henri
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Tiberi Antonio
| 2001 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 06 |
4 |
1 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 10 |
5 |
1 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 10 |
6 |
2 |
Colnaghi Luca
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 15 |
7 |
- |
Tarozzi Manuele
| 1998 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 16 |
8 |
3 |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
9 |
6 |
Zambanini Edoardo
| 2001 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 25 |
10 |
3 |
Pidcock Tom
| 1999 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 25 |
11 |
3 |
Magli Filippo
| 1999 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 25 |
12 |
2 |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 25 |
13 |
4 |
Quinn Sean
| 2000 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 25 |
14 |
4 |
Marinozzi Alessandro
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 25 |
15 |
9 |
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 25 |
16 |
7 |
Gazzoli Michele
| 1999 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 25 |
17 |
5 |
Balmer Alexandre
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 25 |
18 |
2 |
Piccolo Andrea
| 2001 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 25 |
19 |
4 |
Fancellu Alessandro
| 2000 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 25 |
20 |
1 |
Colleoni Kevin
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 25 |
21 |
4 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 25 |
22 |
3 |
Conca Filippo
| 1998 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 25 |
23 |
6 |
Garcia Carlos
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 25 |
24 |
2 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 25 |
25 |
6 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 25 |
26 |
10 |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
| 2000 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 25 |
27 |
9 |
Benedetti Gabriele
| 2000 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 25 |
28 |
16 |
Mulubrhan Henok
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
29 |
1 |
Santaromita Alessandro
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 25 |
30 |
3 |
Murguialday Jokin
| 2000 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 25 |
31 |
2 |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 25 |
32 |
5 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 36 |
33 |
5 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 46 |
34 |
6 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 52 |
35 |
4 |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 52 |
36 |
5 |
Dorigoni Jakob
| 1998 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 52 |
37 |
6 |
Askey Lewis
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 52 |
38 |
4 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 52 |
39 |
19 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 55 |
40 |
13 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 55 |
41 |
3 |
Aposti Leonardo
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 55 |
42 |
8 |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 55 |
43 |
6 |
El Gouzi Omar
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 55 |
44 |
3 |
Zurlo Matteo
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 55 |
45 |
- |
Wildauer Markus
| 1998 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 55 |
46 |
15 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 55 |
47 |
9 |
Parravano Francesco
| 2000 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 55 |
48 |
7 |
Ginestra Lorenzo
| 2000 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 55 |
49 |
11 |
Peña Jesus David
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 55 |
50 |
4 |
Pierantozzi Lucio
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 55 |
51 |
17 |
Sessa Gerardo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 55 |
52 |
4 |
Hollyman Mason
| 2000 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 01:23 |
53 |
1 |
Ninci Gabriele
| 1998 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 01:23 |
54 |
8 |
Gallo Andrea
| 2001 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 01:25 |
55 |
13 |
Garcia Sergio
| 1999 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 01:31 |
56 |
10 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 01:33 |
57 |
7 |
Pellizzer Mattia
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 01:33 |
58 |
9 |
Marouan Omar
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 01:33 |
59 |
24 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 01:35 |
60 |
11 |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 01:38 |
61 |
12 |
Bonaldo Kevin
| 2000 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:43 |
62 |
12 |
Barison Emanuele
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:43 |
63 |
12 |
Camargo Diego
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 01:43 |
64 |
5 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 01:47 |
65 |
5 |
Mignolli Gianluca
| 2000 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 02:02 |
66 |
9 |
Bahr Christian
| 1999 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 02:05 |
67 |
2 |
Malaver Brayan Esteban
| 2001 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 02:06 |
68 |
5 |
Lolli Marco
| 1999 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 02:22 |
69 |
11 |
Murgano Marco
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 02:26 |
70 |
7 |
Fatkullin Valeriy
| 1998 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 02:26 |
71 |
8 |
Stepanov Andrei
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 02:26 |
72 |
66 |
Carboni Matteo
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 02:50 |
73 |
5 |
Merchan Didier
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 02:56 |
74 |
2 |
Garibbo Nicolo
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 03:51 |
75 |
7 |
Gloag Thomas
| 2001 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 04:01 |
76 |
9 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 04:08 |
77 |
12 |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 04:10 |
78 |
9 |
Vargas Adrian
| 1998 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 04:10 |
79 |
14 |
Milan Jonathan
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 04:31 |
80 |
48 |
Bögli Jonathan
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 04:32 |
81 |
11 |
Verre Alessandro
| 2001 | Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà |
+ 04:35 |
82 |
14 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:38 |
83 |
21 |
Etxeberria Josu
| 2000 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 05:02 |
84 |
3 |
Cassara Giacomo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 05:24 |
85 |
3 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 05:34 |
86 |
21 |
Pesenti Jacopo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 05:40 |
87 |
57 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 06:02 |
88 |
9 |
Di Guglielmo Fabio
| 1998 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM |
+ 06:24 |
89 |
38 |
Orlando Giuseppe
| 2000 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 06:31 |
90 |
20 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 06:50 |
91 |
13 |
Wood Reece
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 06:50 |
92 |
17 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 06:50 |
93 |
15 |
Sauvagnargues Jacques
| 1999 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 06:50 |
94 |
5 |
Allori Manuel
| 1998 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 06:50 |
95 |
9 |
Dekker David
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:50 |
96 |
10 |
Casallas Yeisson
| 2000 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 06:50 |
97 |
1 |
Sherstnev Timofei
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 06:52 |
98 |
14 |
Brown Connor
| 1998 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 06:58 |
99 |
14 |
Cantoni Andrea
| 2000 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 06:58 |
100 |
15 |
Porta Gabriele
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 07:01 |
101 |
18 |
Ferri Nicolo
| 1998 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 07:05 |
102 |
2 |
Pirro Francesco
| 1999 | Maltinti-Banca Cambiano |
+ 07:18 |
103 |
1 |
Petrelli Gabriele
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 07:20 |
104 |
14 |
Rubino Samuele
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 07:35 |
105 |
15 |
Guasco Mattia
| 2000 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 07:35 |
106 |
15 |
Fantoni Matteo
| 1999 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 07:37 |
107 |
4 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 07:48 |
108 |
25 |
Nørregaard Lucas
| 1998 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 08:08 |
109 |
19 |
Ghislanzoni Andrea
| 1999 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 08:17 |
110 |
6 |
Fuentes Fabian Camilo
| 1998 | Velo Racing Palazzago |
+ 08:19 |
111 |
20 |
Marcellusi Martin
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 08:22 |
112 |
17 |
Marabini Nicolo
| 2000 | Inemiliaromagna |
+ 08:42 |
113 |
10 |
Baroncini Filippo
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 08:50 |
114 |
14 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 08:51 |
115 |
19 |
Rocchetta Cristian
| 1998 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 08:51 |
116 |
16 |
Quartucci Lorenzo
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 08:51 |
117 |
24 |
Puppio Antonio
| 1999 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 08:51 |
118 |
19 |
Pena Wilson
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 08:51 |
119 |
21 |
Viegas Daniel
| 1998 | Kometa-Xstra |
+ 08:51 |
120 |
19 |
Molini Federico
| 1999 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 08:51 |
121 |
8 |
Grendene Marco
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 08:51 |
122 |
22 |
Zecchin Michael
| 2001 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 08:51 |
123 |
4 |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 08:51 |
124 |
7 |
Palma Alessio
| 1999 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 09:15 |
125 |
8 |
Ghirlanda Marco
| 1999 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 09:15 |
126 |
10 |
Regalli Luca
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature Rime Carnovali |
+ 09:21 |
127 |
2 |
Viero Marco
| 2000 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 10:03 |
128 |
17 |
Stewart Jake
| 1999 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 10:18 |
129 |
5 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 10:18 |
130 |
29 |
Kugaevskiy Gleb
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 10:57 |
131 |
24 |
Motti Alessandro
| 2000 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 10:57 |
132 |
29 |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 10:57 |
133 |
19 |
Engelhardt Felix
| 2000 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
+ 11:07 |
134 |
9 |
Raccani Simone
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 11:31 |
135 |
11 |
Nessler Martin
| 2000 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 11:50 |
136 |
31 |
Chiari Federico
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 12:26 |
137 |
20 |
Granata Marco
| 2000 | Aran Cucine Vejus |
+ 12:41 |
138 |
8 |
Nencini Tommaso
| 2000 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali |
+ 12:58 |
139 |
13 |
Bobbo Riccardo
| 1999 | NTT Continental Cycling Team |
+ 12:58 |
140 |
5 |
Pongiluppi Matteo
| 2000 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 12:58 |
141 |
1 |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 12:58 |
142 |
7 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 15:21 |
143 |
7 |
Baroni Alessandro
| 2001 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 16:18 |
144 |
60 |
Visintainer Lorenzo
| 1999 | General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia |
+ 16:25 |
145 |
13 |
Belloni Manuel
| 1998 | V.C.Mendrisio |
+ 17:10 |
146 |
9 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 17:10 |
147 |
1 |
Belleri Michael
| 1999 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 17:13 |
148 |
1 |
Menegotto Jacopo
| 2000 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 17:13 |
149 |
5 |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
+ 17:40 |
150 |
1 |
Wood Harrison
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 17:40 |
151 |
1 |
Davy Clément
| 1998 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 18:20 |
152 |
10 |
Molina Wilmar
| 1998 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW U23 |
+ 18:34 |
153 |
10 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 18:34 |
154 |
2 |
Moro Riccardo
| 1999 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 21:17 |
155 |
5 |
Szöllosi Ferenc
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio |
+ 21:17 |
156 |
10 |
Eggenberg Ruben
| 2000 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 22:14 |
157 |
10 |
Popov Anton
| 1999 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 22:19 |
158 |
10 |
Rees Oliver
| 2001 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 22:45 |
159 |
6 |
Saccon Mattia
| 1999 | Work Service-Dynatek-Vega |
+ 22:45 |
160 |
7 |
Petrucci Mattia
| 2000 | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
+ 22:46 |
161 |
2 |
Tronstad Karl
| 1998 | Holdsworth Zappi RT |
+ 22:47 |
162 |
7 |
Healy Ben
| 2000 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 25:21 |
163 |
6 |
Carrò Simone
| 2000 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 25:39 |
164 |
7 |
Frigerio Stefano
| 1998 | Lan Service - Zheroquadro |
+ 26:31 |
165 |
4 |
Berzi Andrea
| 2000 | Biesse Arvedi |
+ 26:45 |
166 |
2 |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol |
+ 27:07 |
167 |
5 |
Walker Max
| 2001 | Trinity Racing Team |
+ 28:27 |
168 |
2 |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 30:08 |