1 |
1 |
Osorio Alejandro
| 1998 | Colombia |
19:55:22 |
2 |
9 |
Donovan Mark
| 1999 | Team Wiggins |
+ 39 |
3 |
2 |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:14 |
4 |
1 |
Natarov Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 02:37 |
5 |
1 |
Munoz Cristian
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 02:38 |
6 |
1 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 02:39 |
7 |
- |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 02:52 |
8 |
- |
Barta William
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 03:08 |
9 |
- |
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 03:10 |
10 |
- |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 03:10 |
11 |
13 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 03:10 |
12 |
- |
Wildauer Markus
| 1998 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:13 |
13 |
- |
Covi Alessandro
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:19 |
14 |
- |
Pronskiy Vadim
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 03:25 |
15 |
11 |
Bennett Sean
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 03:46 |
16 |
1 |
Saenz Nicolas
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 03:48 |
17 |
- |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 04:06 |
18 |
3 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Colombia |
+ 04:47 |
19 |
3 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 05:13 |
20 |
7 |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 06:39 |
21 |
7 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 06:42 |
22 |
7 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 06:52 |
23 |
9 |
Giuriato Alberto
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 08:10 |
24 |
9 |
Double Paul
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 08:12 |
25 |
9 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 09:10 |
26 |
7 |
Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 14:24 |
27 |
7 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 14:40 |
28 |
14 |
Nekrasov Denis
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 14:56 |
29 |
6 |
Zandomeneghi Simone
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 15:13 |
30 |
24 |
Rubio Einer
| 1998 | Colombia |
+ 17:11 |
31 |
- |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 17:53 |
32 |
14 |
Caiati Aldo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 18:59 |
33 |
2 |
Pugi Gianni
| 1997 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 19:01 |
34 |
9 |
Parra José Félix
| 1997 | Lizarte |
+ 21:28 |
35 |
5 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 21:40 |
36 |
1 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 21:41 |
37 |
2 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 23:02 |
38 |
16 |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 23:08 |
39 |
3 |
Bjerg Mikkel
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 24:22 |
40 |
4 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 25:54 |
41 |
4 |
Rastelli Luca
| 1999 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 25:59 |
42 |
4 |
Adrià Roger
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 26:39 |
43 |
5 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 27:00 |
44 |
3 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 27:39 |
45 |
5 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 28:43 |
46 |
3 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 29:15 |
47 |
3 |
Botta Davide
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 29:27 |
48 |
5 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 29:36 |
49 |
3 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 29:44 |
50 |
17 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 30:22 |
51 |
2 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 31:12 |
52 |
5 |
Bayembayev Olzhas
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 32:12 |
53 |
5 |
Belleri Michael
| 1999 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 33:20 |
54 |
3 |
Cantón Isaac
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 33:53 |
55 |
22 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 34:39 |
56 |
9 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 35:11 |
57 |
- |
Negrente Marco
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 36:02 |
58 |
1 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 36:31 |
59 |
1 |
Márquez Martí
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 36:41 |
60 |
9 |
Gattuso Dario
| 1997 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 37:09 |
61 |
- |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 37:32 |
62 |
7 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 38:04 |
63 |
22 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 38:23 |
64 |
8 |
Murgano Marco
| 1998 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 39:16 |
65 |
2 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 39:17 |
66 |
24 |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 39:25 |
67 |
24 |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 40:08 |
68 |
2 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 40:16 |
69 |
1 |
Moreno Ivan
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 40:34 |
70 |
12 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 40:49 |
71 |
24 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 41:15 |
72 |
2 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 42:05 |
73 |
1 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 42:08 |
74 |
2 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 42:15 |
75 |
- |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 43:07 |
76 |
14 |
Ferrari Andrea
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 44:23 |
77 |
1 |
Ferri Gregorio
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 44:39 |
78 |
1 |
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 44:50 |
79 |
15 |
Elosegui Iñigo
| 1998 | Lizarte |
+ 44:53 |
80 |
- |
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 44:56 |
81 |
10 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 46:37 |
82 |
9 |
Di Guglielmo Fabio
| 1998 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 46:38 |
83 |
4 |
James Tim
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 48:28 |
84 |
24 |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 48:35 |
85 |
9 |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 49:12 |
86 |
5 |
Dainese Alberto
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 49:32 |
87 |
23 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 49:33 |
88 |
6 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 50:26 |
89 |
5 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 50:59 |
90 |
7 |
Leone Davide
| 1996 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 51:47 |
91 |
7 |
Bertone Filippo
| 1997 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 52:16 |
92 |
6 |
Zanoni Alberto
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 52:45 |
93 |
5 |
Kopshti Ridjon
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 52:59 |
94 |
5 |
Dorigoni Jakob
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 53:04 |
95 |
4 |
Sevilla Diego
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 54:05 |
96 |
4 |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 54:06 |
97 |
5 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 54:30 |
98 |
5 |
Rivi Samuele
| 1998 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 54:44 |
99 |
4 |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 55:22 |
100 |
4 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 55:23 |
101 |
5 |
Borgo Marco
| 1996 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 55:48 |
102 |
3 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 55:58 |
103 |
6 |
Hardy Ben
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 56:46 |
104 |
2 |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 57:17 |
105 |
2 |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
+ 57:18 |
106 |
8 |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 57:59 |
107 |
6 |
Iversen Rasmus
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 58:59 |
108 |
1 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 59:06 |
109 |
7 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 59:26 |
110 |
2 |
Capodicasa Fabrizio
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:00:47 |
111 |
4 |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 01:01:59 |
112 |
1 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 01:04:21 |
113 |
5 |
Cervellera Andrea
| 1998 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:04:35 |
114 |
1 |
Konychev Alexander
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 01:05:40 |
115 |
1 |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 01:05:51 |
116 |
5 |
Zambelli Samuele
| 1998 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 01:06:47 |
117 |
1 |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 01:07:19 |
118 |
1 |
Ferron Valentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 01:07:56 |
119 |
7 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:08:40 |
120 |
7 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Team Wiggins |
+ 01:08:50 |
121 |
3 |
Kus Adam
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:08:57 |
122 |
6 |
Baldo Mattia
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 01:09:10 |
123 |
4 |
Landi Marco
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 01:09:16 |
124 |
1 |
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 01:09:50 |
125 |
5 |
Taranenko Vladislav
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 01:10:44 |
126 |
4 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:11:17 |
127 |
5 |
Kulikovskiy Alexandr
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 01:11:55 |
128 |
5 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 01:12:37 |
129 |
6 |
Nesi Nicolas
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:14:08 |
130 |
1 |
Smarzaro Daniel
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 01:14:38 |
131 |
1 |
Genga Andrea
| 1997 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 01:15:41 |
132 |
1 |
Orlandi Federico
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 01:15:43 |
133 |
- |
Italiani Davide
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:16:59 |
134 |
- |
Pietrini Luigi
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:17:55 |
135 |
7 |
Volkau Ilya
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:18:58 |
136 |
- |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 01:19:11 |
137 |
- |
Gerrits Ben
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:19:27 |
138 |
6 |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 01:19:38 |
139 |
1 |
Sensi Matteo
| 1998 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 01:20:01 |
140 |
7 |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:20:36 |
141 |
2 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:21:54 |
142 |
2 |
Iannelli Giovanni
| 1996 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 01:22:42 |
143 |
2 |
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 01:23:12 |
144 |
1 |
Gamper Patrick
| 1997 | Polartec - Kometa |
+ 01:23:43 |
145 |
- |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 01:24:00 |
146 |
2 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:25:19 |
147 |
2 |
Guex Quentin
| 1996 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 01:25:24 |
148 |
3 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:26:00 |
149 |
3 |
Marchetti Moreno
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 01:26:00 |
150 |
2 |
Cantini Matteo
| 1997 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 01:29:09 |
151 |
2 |
Colnaghi Davide
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:29:24 |
152 |
2 |
Mori Filippo
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:32:41 |
153 |
2 |
Micheletti Andrea
| 1996 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 01:32:51 |
154 |
5 |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 01:34:05 |
155 |
1 |
Beake Charlie
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:35:25 |
156 |
2 |
Moreni Gabriele
| 1998 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 01:38:25 |
157 |
- |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:39:05 |
158 |
2 |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:42:07 |
159 |
2 |
Moro Stefano
| 1997 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo |
+ 01:43:53 |
160 |
2 |
Baldi Francesco
| 1996 | VPM Porto Sant Elpidio |
+ 01:44:45 |
161 |
2 |
Begnoni Gianmarco
| 1996 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 01:55:29 |