01 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
03:33:40 |
02 |
Alleno Clément
| 2000 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 03 |
03 |
Silliau Nicolas
| 2000 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 06 |
04 |
Gachignard Thomas
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 11 |
05 |
Le Clec'h Lomig
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 11 |
06 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 38 |
07 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 38 |
08 |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 41 |
09 |
Margueritat Titouan
| 1996 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 41 |
10 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:19 |
11 |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:21 |
12 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:45 |
13 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:45 |
14 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 01:45 |
15 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:45 |
16 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 01:45 |
17 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:45 |
18 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:45 |
19 |
Rallé Anthony
| 1993 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:45 |
20 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:45 |
21 |
Stevant Malo
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:45 |
22 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:45 |
23 |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | UV Limoges - Team U 87 |
+ 01:45 |
24 |
Chandemerle Hugo
| 1998 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:45 |
25 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:45 |
26 |
Zehnich Dorian
| 1996 | UV Aube |
+ 01:52 |
27 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:52 |
28 |
Chan Tsin Romain
| 1988 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:55 |
29 |
Simon Yohann
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:57 |
30 |
Cadiou Raphaël
| 1997 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
+ 01:59 |
31 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 02:01 |
32 |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 02:05 |
33 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:07 |
34 |
O'Connor Calum
| 1988 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:16 |
35 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 02:21 |
36 |
Teisseire Clément
| 1999 | VS Valletais |
+ 02:21 |
37 |
Kakizaki Eugene
| 1999 | VS Valletais |
+ 02:25 |
38 |
Meal Théo
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 09:29 |
39 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 09:29 |
40 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | UV Limoges - Team U 87 |
+ 09:29 |
41 |
Clouaire Raphaël
| 2003 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 09:29 |
42 |
Tanguy Hugo
| 2002 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 09:40 |
43 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 10:16 |
44 |
Clement Erwan
| 1998 | UV Limoges - Team U 87 |
+ 10:16 |
45 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube |
+ 10:16 |
46 |
Avril Thomas
| 1997 | UV Limoges - Team U 87 |
+ 10:16 |
47 |
Boileau Killian
| 2002 | VS Valletais |
+ 10:16 |
48 |
Morvan Lucas
| 2001 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 10:16 |
49 |
Lesne Robin
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 10:16 |
50 |
Protin Célian
| 2002 | UV Aube |
+ 10:16 |
51 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10:16 |
52 |
Fillion Erwann
| 2002 | Moyon Percy Manche Normandie |
+ 10:16 |
53 |
Plusquellec Yann
| 2000 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
+ 10:16 |
54 |
Bodnar Bastien
| 2001 | UV Aube |
+ 10:16 |
55 |
Rouxel Maxime
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10:16 |
56 |
Le Bot Enzo
| 2001 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 10:16 |
57 |
Laurent Alexandre
| 2002 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
+ 10:16 |
58 |
Plusquellec Quentin
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 10:16 |
59 |
Marie Octave
| 2002 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 10:16 |
60 |
Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 10:16 |
61 |
Brisard Alexandre
| 2001 | VS Valletais |
+ 10:16 |
62 |
Vezie Valentin
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10:16 |
63 |
Malgorn Adrien
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 10:16 |
64 |
Moulin Alan
| 2000 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 10:27 |
65 |
Favennec Titouan
| 1998 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure |
+ 10:28 |
66 |
Langella Lilian
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 10:28 |
67 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 10:28 |
68 |
Dreau Vincent
| 2001 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
+ 10:28 |
69 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 10:28 |
70 |
Weingarten Luc
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10:28 |
71 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 10:28 |
72 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 10:28 |
73 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 10:28 |
74 |
Daudin Guenegou Franck
| 1998 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 10:28 |
75 |
Beaune Mavric
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 10:28 |
76 |
Darracq Maël
| 1996 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
+ 10:28 |
77 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10:44 |
78 |
Garcia Louis-Guillaume
| 1996 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 16:55 |
79 |
Romé Axel
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 16:55 |
80 |
Bernard Simon
| 2002 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 16:55 |
81 |
Aumeunier Lucas
| 1999 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 16:55 |
82 |
Couvigny Pierre
| 1999 | Moyon Percy Manche Normandie |
+ 16:55 |
83 |
Zolopa Louis
| 2001 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 16:55 |
84 |
Thoueil Alexis
| 2002 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 16:55 |
85 |
De Jonckheere Johan
| 1993 | UV Aube |
+ 16:55 |
86 |
Brice Aurélien
| 2000 | UV Aube |
+ 16:55 |
87 |
Drouet Victor
| 2003 | Moyon Percy Manche Normandie |
+ 16:55 |
88 |
Cornu Benjamin
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 16:55 |
89 |
Dupuis Noa
| 2003 | VS Valletais |
+ 16:55 |
90 |
Bernard Viannay
| 1999 | VS Valletais |
+ 16:55 |
91 |
Musset Owen
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 16:55 |
92 |
Cariou Julian
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 16:55 |
93 |
Bolgiani Ugo
| 2000 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 16:55 |
94 |
Lamy Julien
| 1974 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 16:55 |
95 |
Pasquet Aurélien
| 1995 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 16:55 |
96 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 16:55 |
97 |
Guilbert Clément
| 2001 | Moyon Percy Manche Normandie |
+ 16:55 |
98 |
Rio Maxime
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 16:55 |
DNF |
Boulet Enzo
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Souchon Antonin
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Delarue Max
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Caudoux Alexandre
| 1991 | UV Limoges - Team U 87 |
|
DNF |
Morin Dylan
| 2001 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance |
|