2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

La SportBreizh - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Guichard Mickaël WB-Fybolia Morbihan 09:17:28
02 Margueritat Titouan C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 02:20
03 Le Clech Lomig Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 02:38
04 Cam Maxime Dinan Sport Cycling + 02:47
05 Bennett Stefan WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 02:53
06 Dauphin Florian V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 04:09
07 Stevant Malo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 04:30
08 Baguelin Jocelyn WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 06:58
09 Veistroffer Baptiste V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 07:05
10 Le Ny Jean-Louis WB-Fybolia Morbihan + 07:17
11 Alleno Clément Dinan Sport Cycling + 07:21
12 David Nicolas Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 08:36
13 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 09:16
14 Poirier Clément Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 13:50
15 Lagnet Gari Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 14:30
16 Cadiou Raphaël Morlaix Cyclisme Performance + 19:26
17 Lesne Robin Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 22:06
18 Bertrand Corentin GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 22:07
19 Silliau Nicolas U.C.Briochine-Bleu Mercure + 22:52
20 Simon Yohann USSA Pavilly Barentin + 22:34
21 Renault Maxime Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 23:36
22 Kakizaki Eugene V.S.Valletais + 24:02
23 Gachignard Thomas Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 26:44
24 Le Bot Enzo Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 31:53
25 Daudin Guenegou Franck Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 32:55
26 Fillion Erwann Moyon Percy VC + 33:02
27 Plusquellec Quentin Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 33:10
28 Couvigny Pierre Moyon Percy VC + 38:31
29 Guilbert Clément Moyon Percy VC + 40:02
30 Musset Owen Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC + 41:19
31 Darracq Maël Morlaix Cyclisme Performance + 44:04
32 Langella Lilian GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 44:34
33 Rouxel Maxime Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 47:49
34 Bolgiani Ugo Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 55:20
DNF Brenterch Erwan Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
DNF Rupnik Jure Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
DNF Tanguy Hugo Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
DNF Aumeunier Lucas C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Garcia Louis C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Lamy Julien C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF O'Connor Calum C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Pasquet Aurélien C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Boulet Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Cotard Théo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Rio Maxime Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Vezie Valentin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Chandemerle Hugo Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Le Bon Johan Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Poisson Damien Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Rallé Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling
DNF Chassagne Thomas GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Jolibert Clément GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Thoueil Alexis GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Zolopa Louis GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Bernard Simon Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Dransart Maxime Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Maître Florian Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Rapiteau Florian Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Dreau Vincent Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
DNF Laurent Alexandre Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
DNF Morin Dylan Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
DNF Plusquellec Yann Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
DNF Bramoullé Benjamin Moyon Percy VC
DNF Drouet Victor Moyon Percy VC
DNF Bareille Bastien Océane Top 16
DNF Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16
DNF Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16
DNF Le Boetez Clement Océane Top 16
DNF Souchon Antonin Océane Top 16
DNF Weingarten Luc Océane Top 16
DNF Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Dubois Pierre-Emmanuel Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Rome Axel Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
DNF Chauvin Tom Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Clouaire Raphaël Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Cornu Benjamin Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Malle Nicolas Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Meal Théo Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Cariou Julian Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
DNF Malgorn Adrien Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
DNF Favennec Titouan U.C.Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Helary Steven U.C.Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Morvan Lucas U.C.Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Moulin Alan U.C.Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Schmidt Fabien U.C.Briochine-Bleu Mercure
DNF Arthein Fabien U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Avril Thomas U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Buisson Julien U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Caudoux Alexandre U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Clement Erwan U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Gerbaud Guillaume U.V.Limoges-Team U 87
DNF Beaune Mavric USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Beaune Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Chan Tsin Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Macron Anthony USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Patat Clement USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Bodnar Bastien UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott
DNF Brice Aurelien UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott
DNF De Jonckheere Johan UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott
DNF Ducrocq Joris UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott
DNF Protin Célian UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott
DNF Zehnich Dorian UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott
DNF Le Pennec Guerand V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Mahoudo Nolann V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Monnier Bryan V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Delarue Max V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Kowalski Dylan V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Lecamus-Lambert Florentin V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Levasseur Jordan V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Marie Octave V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Oosthuizen Jason V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Bernard Viannay V.S.Valletais
DNF Boileau Killian V.S.Valletais
DNF Brisard Alexandre V.S.Valletais
DNF Dupuis Noa V.S.Valletais
DNF Teisseire Clément V.S.Valletais
DNF Glon Gaëlig WB-Fybolia Morbihan
DNF Jolly Maxime WB-Fybolia Morbihan

Information