01 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
08:06:36 |
02 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 47 |
03 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:08 |
04 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:10 |
05 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:11 |
06 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:12 |
07 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:12 |
08 |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 01:32 |
09 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:38 |
10 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:39 |
11 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:47 |
12 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:48 |
13 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:52 |
14 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:54 |
15 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:56 |
16 |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:59 |
17 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:00 |
18 |
Menut David
| 1992 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02:07 |
19 |
Nonnez Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:08 |
20 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:09 |
21 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:09 |
22 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:13 |
23 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 02:13 |
24 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:19 |
25 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:45 |
26 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:46 |
27 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 02:48 |
28 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:51 |
29 |
Legros Adrien
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 03:03 |
30 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 03:04 |
31 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 03:18 |
32 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 03:44 |
33 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 03:46 |
34 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 04:02 |
35 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 04:19 |
36 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:02 |
37 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 05:05 |
38 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 05:27 |
39 |
Fournier Quentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 05:31 |
40 |
Raugel Antoine
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:28 |
41 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 06:48 |
42 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 07:11 |
43 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 07:23 |
44 |
Maertens Gauthier
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 07:24 |
45 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 08:22 |
46 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 08:40 |
47 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 09:23 |
48 |
Davy Clément
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 09:27 |
49 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09:37 |
50 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 09:45 |
51 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10:05 |
52 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 15:19 |
53 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 15:51 |
54 |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 16:01 |
55 |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 16:22 |
56 |
Szewe Patrick
| 1993 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16:25 |
57 |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 17:11 |
58 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 19:01 |
59 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 25:31 |
60 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 28:32 |
61 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 30:47 |
62 |
Deverchère Valentin
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 32:26 |
63 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 33:01 |
64 |
Guégan Maël
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 34:36 |
65 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 40:55 |
DNF |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Hancke Charles
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Richard Valentin
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Soufflet Guillaume
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Benoist Antoine
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Champossin Odrian
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
|
DNF |
Gossard Maxime
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Thomas Adrien
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Bonsergent Maxime
| 1999 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Leboucher Adrien
| 1995 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Boivin Maël
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Bommé Clément
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Nicolas Théo
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Orceau Clément
| 1995 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Rivière David
| 1995 | Vendée U |
|