01 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
03:16:22 |
02 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01 |
03 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01 |
04 |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01 |
05 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01 |
06 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01 |
07 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01 |
08 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01 |
09 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 01 |
10 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 01 |
11 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:10 |
12 |
Maoma Silver
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:10 |
13 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:10 |
14 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:10 |
15 |
Bommé Clément
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:10 |
16 |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:10 |
17 |
Madouas Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:10 |
18 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 01:10 |
20 |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:10 |
21 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:10 |
22 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:10 |
23 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:10 |
24 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:10 |
25 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:10 |
26 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:10 |
27 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:10 |
28 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:10 |
29 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:10 |
30 |
Pigeon Hugo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:10 |
31 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:10 |
32 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:10 |
33 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:10 |
34 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:10 |
35 |
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:10 |
36 |
Cam Florian
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:10 |
37 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:10 |
38 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:10 |
39 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:10 |
40 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:10 |
41 |
Gicquiau Ivan
| 1993 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:10 |
42 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 01:10 |
43 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:10 |
44 |
Deverchère Valentin
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:10 |
45 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 01:10 |
46 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:10 |
47 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:28 |
48 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 01:31 |
49 |
Leboucher Adrien
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:39 |
50 |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:47 |
51 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:50 |
52 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:03 |
53 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:03 |
54 |
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 14:20 |
55 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 14:20 |
DNS |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Mary Clément
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Rapin Martin
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Millasseau Guillaume
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Montana Sylvain
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Kohl Romain
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Preau Julien
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Rose Corentin
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Pacot Alexandre
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
|
DNF |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Dury Luc
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
|
DNF |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
|
DNF |
Pla Cédric
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
|
DNF |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Lhuilier Simon
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Vargas Gael
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
|
DNF |
Delevoye Jordan
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Richard Valentin
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|
DNF |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|