Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Saguenay
UCI, Stage race, 2nd -5th June 2011, Canada
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Belarus
Canada
Denmark
Eritrea
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Guatemala
Iran
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Russia
Slovenia
USA
Uzbekistan
Teams
-
Adria Mobil
Bretagne - Schuller
C.C. Etupes
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
Colnago - CSF Inox
FDJ
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
Groupement Sportif Pétrolier Alg.
Itera - Katusha
Radenska
Sava
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Team Concordia Forsikring
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Energi Fyn
Team Heizomat
Team NSP
Team Spidertech p/b C10
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Livestrong
Vendée U
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Juul-Jensen
Christopher
1989
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
13:43:43
02
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 19
03
Bederbekob
Miras
1989
-
+ 20
04
Barguil
Warren
1991
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 22
05
Boem
Nicola
1989
-
+ 23
06
Meisen
Marcel
1989
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 25
07
Brown
Nathan
1991
Trek - Livestrong
+ 29
08
Bonnet
Guillaume
1989
-
+ 30
09
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 48
10
Colbrelli
Sonny
1990
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 48
11
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 01:03
12
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Team Energi Fyn
+ 01:04
13
Houle
Hugo
1990
Team Spidertech p/b C10
+ 01:05
14
Stimulak
Klemen
1990
Radenska
+ 01:06
15
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
-
+ 01:07
16
Moazemi
Arvin
1990
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 01:09
17
Pujats
Artis
1991
-
+ 01:09
18
Grmay
Tsgabu
1991
-
+ 01:09
19
Démare
Arnaud
1991
FDJ
+ 01:12
20
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
+ 01:12
21
Berhane
Natnael
1991
-
+ 01:15
22
Putt
Tanner
1992
-
+ 01:15
23
Viennet
Emilien
1992
C.C. Etupes
+ 01:18
24
Andersen
Asbjørn Kragh
1992
-
+ 01:21
25
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Vendée U
+ 01:21
26
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
Groupement Sportif Pétrolier Alg.
+ 01:32
27
Mannion
Gavin
1991
Trek - Livestrong
+ 01:34
28
Turgis
Jimmy
1991
C.C. Nogent sur Oise
+ 01:38
29
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
+ 01:50
30
Dakteris
Janis
1991
-
+ 01:52
31
Mayer
Yannick
1991
Team NSP
+ 02:18
32
Nuber
Simon
1991
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 02:24
33
Lutsenko
Alexey
1992
-
+ 02:33
34
Dronin
Roman
1992
-
+ 02:33
35
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
-
+ 02:45
36
Huffman
Evan
1990
-
+ 02:45
37
Razumov
Maxim
1990
-
+ 04:28
38
Davidenok
Ilya
1992
-
+ 04:33
39
Boily
David
1990
Team Spidertech p/b C10
+ 04:54
40
Duchesne
Antoine
1991
-
+ 04:57
41
Pokidov
Maxim
1989
-
+ 04:59
42
Coledan
Massimo
1990
-
+ 05:16
43
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 05:18
44
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 05:25
45
Lambert-Lemay
Simon
1990
Team Spidertech p/b C10
+ 05:33
46
Wight
Stuart
1992
-
+ 05:56
47
Eastman
Ryan
1992
Trek - Livestrong
+ 06:42
48
Jenko
Robert
1990
Radenska
+ 07:16
49
Vogt
Mario
1992
Team Heizomat
+ 08:11
50
Thiel
Fabian
1992
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 08:12
51
Harrison
Owen
1989
-
+ 08:42
52
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
-
+ 10:13
53
Frolov
Igor
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 11:16
54
Music
Jani
1991
-
+ 11:21
55
Torres
Alder
1990
-
+ 16:16
56
Escobar
Walter
1990
-
+ 16:27
57
Hocevar
Aljaz
1991
Adria Mobil
+ 19:22
58
Bitenc
Jure
1991
Sava
+ 19:31
59
Walsleben
Max
1990
-
+ 19:54
DNF
Bēcis
Armands
1991
-
DNF
Dal Col
Andrea
1991
-
DNF
Franck
Lucas Eamon
1992
-
DNF
Leonardi
Gianluca
1989
-
DNF
Paoli
Loris
1991
-
DNF
Zamora Arriaza
Aldo Lorenzo
1992
-
DNF
Gorenc
Pavel
1991
Adria Mobil
Information
GP Saguenay
Canada
2nd -5th June 2011
2.NC